Tournaments
Home Member Access Director Access

USATT PACIFIC CHAMPIONSHIP 2024 - Event Draws and Results

          

U1350 RR

      

 Group-1   1:00P  Table-15RANKW-LABC
A: Hui, Randy (1342)12-0 W
8,5,4
W
-9,6,4,7
B: Shuster, Ilya (692)30-2L
-8,-5,-4
 L
-9,9,-7,-4
C: Wan, Calvin (687)21-1L
9,-6,-4,-7
W
9,-9,7,4
 

 Group-2  12:00P  Table-10RANKW-LABC
A: Nauduri, Chetan Balaji (1327)12-0 W
7,5,5
W
4,5,3
B: Tedesco, Nicholas (799)21-1L
-7,-5,-5
 W
8,8,3
C: Ganelis, Maribelle (617)30-2L
-4,-5,-3
L
-8,-8,-3
 

 Group-3  12:00P  Table-11RANKW-LABC
A: Wang, Elwin (1326)12-0 W
0,2,2
W
1,3,3
B: Horsley, Bode (816)30-2L
0,-2,-2
 L
-2,-7,8,-8
C: Cui, Annabelle (553)21-1L
-1,-3,-3
W
2,7,-8,8
 

 Group-4  12:00P  Table-12RANKW-LABC
A: Szatmary, Botond (1263)12-0 W
7,-6,8,10
W
-8,10,7,-9,7
B: Chu, Declan (805)21-1L
-7,6,-8,-10
 W
4,10,2
C: Denisov, Dmitry (785)30-2L
8,-10,-7,9,-7
L
-4,-10,-2
 

 Group-5  12:00P  Table-13RANKW-LABC
A: Tellagaddala, Sriprahan (1248)12-0 W
1,2,7
W
3,2,3
B: Ludlam, Thomas (821)21-1L
-1,-2,-7
 W
7,-6,-6,7,10
C: Peiris, Samantha (458)30-2L
-3,-2,-3
L
-7,6,6,-7,-10
 

 Group-6  12:00P  Table-14RANKW-LABC
A: Nguyen, Hoang Anh (1242)21-1 L
9,-6,10,-8,-4
W
6,9,4
B: Yang, Wenyi (815)12-0W
-9,6,-10,8,4
 W
7,1,5
C: Wu, Aaron (218)30-2L
-6,-9,-4
L
-7,-1,-5
 

 Group-7   1:00P  Table-10RANKW-LABC
A: Park, Victor (1220)12-0 W
2,5,5
W
2,0,2
B: Dinner, Leonardo (826)21-1L
-2,-5,-5
 W
14,8,9
C: Sun, Patrick (594)30-2L
-2,0,-2
L
-14,-8,-9
 

 Group-8   1:00P  Table-11RANKW-LABC
A: Yang, Lexie (1197)12-0 W
9,7,6
W
5,11,-10,10
B: Fei, Felips (848)20-2L
-9,-7,-6
 L
-10,-7,10,5,-10
C: Maude, Demetri (0)1-1L
-5,-11,10,-10
W
10,7,-10,-5,10
 

 Group-9   1:00P  Table-13RANKW-LABC
A: Cai, Sean (1183)12-0 W
Default
W
2,3,4
B: Saedi, Helena (850)30-2L
Default
 L
Default
C: Lin, Milly (387)21-1L
-2,-3,-4
W
Default
 

 Group-10   1:00P  Table-14RANKW-LABC
A: Repka, Peter (1173)12-0 W
8,9,8
W
8,6,4
B: Kimura-Chavez, Mitsuko (854)21-1L
-8,-9,-8
 W
3,8,7
C: Karapetyan, Sevak (0)0-2L
-8,-6,-4
L
-3,-8,-7
 

 Group-11   1:00P  Table-16RANKW-LABC
A: Li, Qi (1168)12-0 W
4,7,8
W
5,4,-8,6
B: Zhuk, Matthew (888)20-2L
-4,-7,-8
 L
Default
C: Nguyen, Michael (0)1-1L
-5,-4,8,-6
W
Default
 

 Group-12   1:00P  Table-17RANKW-LABC
A: Kim, Yoonju (1155)20-1 L
Default

Skipped Match
B: Arackal Mohanda, Midhun Das (959)12-0W
Default
 W
Default
C: Liu, Jayden (275)30-1
Skipped Match
L
Default
 

 Group-13  12:00P  Table-17RANKW-LABC
A: Chang, Justin (1152)21-1 L
-9,7,-10,-6
W
4,9,11
B: Le, Taish (930)12-0W
9,-7,10,6
 W
-8,6,5,4
C: Li, Amanda (551)30-2L
-4,-9,-11
L
8,-6,-5,-4
 

 Group-14  12:00P  Table-15RANKW-LABC
A: Nguyen, Hoanh (1151)12-0 W
5,5,7
W
2,5,5
B: Yu, Felix (866)21-1L
-5,-5,-7
 W
7,-6,8,8
C: Horsley, Desmond (0)0-2L
-2,-5,-5
L
-7,6,-8,-8
 

 Group-15   1:00P  Table-12RANKW-LABC
A: Peiris, Natasha (1107)21-1 L
-6,7,8,-5,-5
W
8,8,3
B: Kale, Rian (980)12-0W
6,-7,-8,5,5
 W
-7,8,7,-9,6
C: Lu, Ryan (221)30-2L
-8,-8,-3
L
7,-8,-7,9,-6
 

 Group-16  12:00P  Table-16RANKW-LABC
A: Benitez, Enrico (1091)21-1 L
10,-7,5,-9,-13
W
6,5,2
B: Moraga, Francisca (968)12-0W
-10,7,-5,9,13
 W
6,4,6
C: Qiu, Oscar (81)30-2L
-6,-5,-2
L
-6,-4,-6
 

 Group-17   1:00P  Table-13RANKW-LABC
A: Shuster, Yakov (1080)12-0 W
1,1,6
W
2,4,7
B: Cui, Allison (1050)21-1L
-1,-1,-6
 W
8,6,-5,-10,7
C: Zhou, Vicky (0)0-2L
-2,-4,-7
L
-8,-6,5,10,-7