Tournaments
Home Member Access Director Access

USATT PACIFIC CHAMPIONSHIP 2024 - Event Draws and Results

          

U1750RR

      

 Group-1   4:00P  Table-10RANKW-LABC
A: Naqvi, Syed A (1726)21-1 W
5,-11,5,3
L
10,-7,-7,6,-19
B: Sudhakar, Anirudh (1364)30-2L
-5,11,-5,-3
 L
-7,-10,-6
C: Wang, Elwin (1326)12-0W
-10,7,7,-6,19
W
7,10,6
 

 Group-2   4:00P  Table-11RANKW-LABC
A: Mao, Melinda (1700)12-0 W
Default
W
9,4,3
B: Abburi, Nava (1400)30-2L
Default
 L
Default
C: Cleveland, Phillip (1359)21-1L
-9,-4,-3
W
Default
 

 Group-3   3:00P  Table-12RANKW-LABC
A: Bui, Brian (1667)12-0 W
7,4,4
W
3,7,5
B: Bloshtein, Igor (1422)21-1L
-7,-4,-4
 W
-8,7,5,7
C: Yin, Ryan (1259)30-2L
-3,-7,-5
L
8,-7,-5,-7
 

 Group-4   3:00P  Table-14RANKW-LABC
A: Nguyen, Quy (1658)12-0 W
5,1,1
W
Default
B: Tedesco, Ron (1401)21-1L
-5,-1,-1
 W
Default
C: Ouyang, Xiaoni (1261)30-2L
Default
L
Default
 

 Group-5   3:00P  Table-15RANKW-LABC
A: Tran, Viet (1654)30-2 L
-4,-7,-6
L
-7,8,-8,-8
B: Mehdizadeh, Majid (1429)12-0W
4,7,6
 W
-8,9,9,6
C: Tran, Kit (1245)21-1W
7,-8,8,8
L
8,-9,-9,-6
 

 Group-6   3:00P  Table-16RANKW-LABC
A: Liu, Max (1632)12-0 W
10,9,-1,9
W
5,-4,8,7
B: Molodoi, Alexandru (1422)30-2L
-10,-9,1,-9
 L
-5,8,-6,9,-9
C: Ahmed, Abrar (1238)21-1L
-5,4,-8,-7
W
5,-8,6,-9,9
 

 Group-7   4:00P  Table-17RANKW-LABC
A: Yang, Joey (1629)12-0 W
16,8,8
W
8,9,7
B: Khin, Kaung (1453)30-2L
-16,-8,-8
 L
0,8,-2,-8
C: Yang, Lexie (1197)21-1L
-8,-9,-7
W
0,-8,2,8
 

 Group-8   4:00P  Table-11RANKW-LABC
A: Lee, Doogyul (1629)21-1 L
-5,-4,-9
W
-6,-7,4,7,8
B: Le, Michael (1430)12-0W
5,4,9
 W
10,0,5
C: Frisbee, Stanley Gene (1181)30-2L
6,7,-4,-7,-8
L
-10,0,-5
 

 Group-9   4:00P  Table-15RANKW-LABC
A: Cao, Franklin (1622)21-1 L
2,-9,-7,-10
W
-6,1,2,8
B: Farrokhi, Navid (1468)12-0W
-2,9,7,10
 W
3,11,7
C: Repka, Peter (1173)30-2L
6,-1,-2,-8
L
-3,-11,-7
 

 Group-10   4:00P  Table-12RANKW-LABC
A: Bhat, Anirudh (1618)12-0 W
8,-9,7,9
W
9,5,-7,10
B: Peiris, Dylan (1481)21-1L
-8,9,-7,-9
 W
1,5,2
C: Benitez, Enrico (1091)30-2L
-9,-5,7,-10
L
-1,-5,-2
 

 Group-11   4:00P  Table-16RANKW-LABC
A: Kathiravan, Yaalini (1605)12-0 W
1,9,-7,5
W
Default
B: Quach, Hoa (1550)21-1L
-1,-9,7,-5
 W
Default
C: Balamurugan, Tanisha (1050)30-2L
Default
L
Default
 

 Group-12   4:00P  Table-13RANKW-LABC
A: Hung, Hung-Wen (1599)12-0 W
2,-8,9,5
W
2,0,8
B: Lin, William (1562)21-1L
-2,8,-9,-5
 W
8,2,11
C: Moraga, Francisca (968)30-2L
-2,0,-8
L
-8,-2,-11
 

 Group-13   3:00P  Table-17RANKW-LABC
A: Lee, Jaden (1591)12-0 W
6,-10,-10,9,0
W
5,6,5
B: Huang, Elysia (1567)21-1L
-6,10,10,-9,0
 W
4,-9,5,7
C: Arackal Mohanda, Midhun Das (959)30-2L
-5,-6,-5
L
-4,9,-5,-7
 

 Group-14   3:00P  Table-13RANKW-LABC
A: Sakanoue, Keisuke (1589)12-0 W
5,9,10
W
4,10,9
B: Tran, Hop (1570)21-1L
-5,-9,-10
 W
2,-5,-8,8,8
C: Chang, Justin (1152)30-2L
-4,-10,-9
L
-2,5,8,-8,-8
 

 Group-15   4:00P  Table-14RANKW-LABCD
A: Nguyen, Mike (1581)40-3 L
Default
L
4,-6,11,-8,-8
L
Default
B: Kodali, Pradeep (1570)13-0W
Default
 W
-3,5,5,6
W
10,-9,9,8
C: Le, Taish (930)22-1W
-4,6,-11,8,8
L
3,-5,-5,-6
 W
4,10,10
D: Wan, Calvin (687)31-2W
Default
L
-10,9,-9,-8
L
-4,-10,-10