Tournaments
Home Member Access Director Access

2022 Fall Tournament (Broward Table Tennis Club) - Event Draws and Results

UNDER 2100 RR - 10/01/2022  

Click a player's name to see all their results
      

 Group-1  11:30A  RANKW-LABCD
A: Farinas, Tiago (2099)22-1 L
10 -8 -9 -9
W
-8 11 -6 1 10
W
3 3 9
B: Del Russo, Nick (1869)13-0W
-10 8 9 9
 W
6 9 7
W
7 5 6
C: Moraes, Rafael (1854)31-2L
8 -11 6 -1 -10
L
-6 -9 -7
 W
2 4 9
D: Capo, Enrico (1441)40-3L
-3 -3 -9
L
-7 -5 -6
L
-2 -4 -9
 

 Group-2  11:30A  RANKW-LABCD
A: De Leon, Lesther (2076)22-1 W
5 6 6
L
6 -4 -6 -8
W
4 8 5
B: Bekrenev, Sergei (1879)31-2L
-5 -6 -6
 L
-10 -10 9 -7
W
7 9 9
C: Shen, Jimmy (1832)13-0W
-6 4 6 8
W
10 10 -9 7
 W
6 -7 8 -8 8
D: Barthold, Jean (1501)40-3L
-4 -8 -5
L
-7 -9 -9
L
-6 7 -8 8 -8
 

 Group-3  11:30A  RANKW-LABCD
A: Marimon, Eriel (2067)22-1 W
3 -7 6 9
L
-8 -4 7 -7
W
9 6 8
B: Delgado, Ronald (1887)31-2L
-3 7 -6 -9
 L
-8 8 -6 -4
W
7 5 -6 9
C: Mitsuta Luy, Tadashi (1813)13-0W
8 4 -7 7
W
8 -8 6 4
 W
8 -9 8 6
D: Chow, Vincent (1597)40-3L
-9 -6 -8
L
-7 -5 6 -9
L
-8 9 -8 -6
 

 Group-4  11:30A  RANKW-LABCD
A: Sujo, Luis (2018)13-0 W
-4 9 8 9
W
4 9 4
W
9 -7 9 3
B: Ross, Brendan (1888)22-1L
4 -9 -8 -9
 W
7 10 9
W
1 3 -7 9
C: Diaz, Sergio (1808)40-3L
-4 -9 -4
L
-7 -10 -9
 L
-10 -3 11 -6
D: Jain, Palak (1619)31-2L
-9 7 -9 -3
L
-1 -3 7 -9
W
10 3 -11 6
 

 Group-5  11:30A  RANKW-LABCD
A: Estrada, Carlos I. (1992)22-1 L
-5 -7 -7
W
6 8 5
W
6 4 -7 7
B: Aviles, Chrisnomar (1920)12-1W
5 7 7
 L
-11 7 -9 -6
W
3 6 7
C: Helmick, David (1804)32-1L
-6 -8 -5
W
11 -7 9 6
 W
-6 6 5 15
D: Carmichael, Blair (1619)40-3L
-6 -4 7 -7
L
-3 -6 -7
L
6 -6 -5 -15
 

 Group-6  11:30A  RANKW-LABCD
A: Rodriguez, Carlos (1987)13-0 W
-7 10 9 9
W
7 5 0
W
8 7 2
B: Araujo, Hecmar Alexande (1924)22-1L
7 -10 -9 -9
 W
9 3 9
W
3 4 3
C: Boschetti, Ronnie (1692)31-2L
-7 -5 0
L
-9 -3 -9
 W
-7 4 -5 12 7
D: Helfer, Hernan (1532)40-3L
-8 -7 -2
L
-3 -4 -3
L
7 -4 5 -12 -7
 

 Group-7  11:30A  RANKW-LABCD
A: Lopez, Winston (1959)22-1 L
-4 -7 6 -8
W
Default
W
2 1 7
B: Mejia, Luis (1957)13-0W
4 7 -6 8
 W
Default
W
9 7 9
C: Agnew, Olga (1679)40-3L
Default
L
Default
 L
Default
D: Hern+índez, Abdiel (1635)31-2L
-2 -1 -7
L
-9 -7 -9
W
Default
 

 Group-8  11:30A  RANKW-LABCD
A: Goodwin, Daniel (1958)32-1 L
-8 -9 -9
W
5 10 7
W
9 4 -7 5
B: Goodwin, Bella (1957)12-1W
8 9 9
 W
3 16 9
L
-9 -8 8 -10
C: Pacurar, Gigi (1676)40-3L
-5 -10 -7
L
-3 -16 -9
 L
-9 -9 -8
D: Patel, Parth (1666)22-1L
-9 -4 7 -5
W
9 8 -8 10
W
9 9 8