Home Tournaments Member Access Director Access

Monday Classes - Players by Event

    

Advanced Class
Scheduled for: 04/02/2018 @ 6:00P
Seed Rating 
Seth Pech2476 
Samson Dubina2448 
Sarah Jalli2104 
Parth Nagpure1849 
Joe Ciarrochi1740 
Yuanzhong Zhang1667 
Nilaksh Nagpure1561 
Total Entries: 7  

Intermediate Class
Scheduled for: 04/02/2018 @ 6:00P
Seed Rating 
Siddharth Khandelwal1946 
Blake Cottrell1793 
Jacob Boyd1111 
Aiden Norin855 
Total Entries: 4  

Foundational Class
Scheduled for: 04/02/2018 @ 6:00P
Seed Rating 
Siddharth Khandelwal1946 
Blake Cottrell1793 
Richie Seaton-Todd766 
Ron Rozumalski679 
Sirisha Tatineni0 
Total Entries: 5  

Beginner Kids' Class
Scheduled for: 04/02/2018 @ 6:00P
Seed Rating 
Samson Dubina2448 
Fiona Dubina355 
Jacob Gao0 
Krisha Cherukuri0 
Aristo Lu0 
Edison Lu0 
Total Entries: 6  

Advanced Class
Scheduled for: 04/09/2018 @ 6:00P
Seed Rating 
Seth Pech2476 
Samson Dubina2448 
Sarah Jalli2104 
Parth Nagpure1849 
Joe Ciarrochi1740 
Yuanzhong Zhang1667 
Alper Sezer1604 
Nilaksh Nagpure1561 
Total Entries: 8  

Intermediate Class
Scheduled for: 04/09/2018 @ 6:00P
Seed Rating 
Siddharth Khandelwal1946 
Blake Cottrell1793 
Jacob Boyd1111 
Aiden Norin855 
Jason Looman0 
Total Entries: 5  

Foundational Class
Scheduled for: 04/09/2018 @ 6:00P
Seed Rating 
Siddharth Khandelwal1946 
Blake Cottrell1793 
Ron Rozumalski679 
Jacob Looman0 
Total Entries: 4  

Beginner Kids' Class
Scheduled for: 04/09/2018 @ 6:00P
Seed Rating 
Samson Dubina2448 
Fiona Dubina355 
Jacob Gao0 
Nathan Looman0 
Aristo Lu0 
Edison Lu0 
Total Entries: 6  

Advanced Class
Scheduled for: 04/16/2018 @ 6:00P
Seed Rating 
Seth Pech2476 
Samson Dubina2448 
Sarah Jalli2104 
Parth Nagpure1849 
Joe Ciarrochi1740 
Yuanzhong Zhang1667 
Nilaksh Nagpure1561 
Total Entries: 7  

Intermediate Class
Scheduled for: 04/16/2018 @ 6:00P
Seed Rating 
Ayano Tanaka2500 
Siddharth Khandelwal1946 
Blake Cottrell1793 
Jacob Boyd1111 
Aiden Norin855 
Total Entries: 5  

Foundational Class
Scheduled for: 04/16/2018 @ 6:00P
Seed Rating 
Ayano Tanaka2500 
Siddharth Khandelwal1946 
Blake Cottrell1793 
Ron Rozumalski679 
Sirisha Tatineni0 
Total Entries: 5  

Beginner Kids' Class
Scheduled for: 04/16/2018 @ 6:00P
Seed Rating 
Samson Dubina2448 
Fiona Dubina355 
Jacob Gao0 
Krisha Cherukuri0 
Aristo Lu0 
Edison Lu0 
Total Entries: 6  

Advanced Class
Scheduled for: 04/23/2018 @ 6:00P
Seed Rating 
Seth Pech2476 
Samson Dubina2448 
Sarah Jalli2104 
Parth Nagpure1849 
Joe Ciarrochi1740 
Yuanzhong Zhang1667 
Nilaksh Nagpure1561 
Total Entries: 7  

Intermediate Class
Scheduled for: 04/23/2018 @ 6:00P
Seed Rating 
Ayano Tanaka2500 
Siddharth Khandelwal1946 
Blake Cottrell1793 
Jacob Boyd1111 
Aiden Norin855 
Total Entries: 5  

Foundational Class
Scheduled for: 04/23/2018 @ 6:00P
Seed Rating 
Ayano Tanaka2500 
Siddharth Khandelwal1946 
Blake Cottrell1793 
Ron Rozumalski679 
Total Entries: 4  

Beginner Kids' Class
Scheduled for: 04/23/2018 @ 6:00P
Seed Rating 
Samson Dubina2448 
Fiona Dubina355 
Jacob Gao0 
Aristo Lu0 
Edison Lu0 
Total Entries: 5  

Advanced Class
Scheduled for: 04/30/2018 @ 6:00P
Seed Rating 
Seth Pech2476 
Samson Dubina2448 
Sarah Jalli2104 
Parth Nagpure1849 
Joe Ciarrochi1740 
Yuanzhong Zhang1667 
Nilaksh Nagpure1561 
Total Entries: 7  

Intermediate Class
Scheduled for: 04/30/2018 @ 6:00P
Seed Rating 
Ayano Tanaka2500 
Siddharth Khandelwal1946 
Blake Cottrell1793 
Jacob Boyd1111 
Aiden Norin855 
Total Entries: 5  

Foundational Class
Scheduled for: 04/30/2018 @ 6:00P
Seed Rating 
Ayano Tanaka2500 
Siddharth Khandelwal1946 
Blake Cottrell1793 
Ron Rozumalski679 
Total Entries: 4  

Beginner Kids' Class
Scheduled for: 04/30/2018 @ 6:00P
Seed Rating 
Samson Dubina2448 
Fiona Dubina355 
Jacob Gao0 
Aristo Lu0 
Edison Lu0 
Total Entries: 5