Tournaments
Home Member Access Director Access

Newgy Cincinnati Open - Players by Event

      

Open Giant RR - Max Slots: 16
Scheduled for: 05/09/2014 @ 5:30P
StateClubRatings
Seed / Elig
 
Samson DubinaOHSamson Dubina Table Tennis Academy2490 / 2497 
Seth PechOHStrongsville TTC2283 / 2291 
Fangyi LiuOHNone2277 / 2277 
Danny DulkinILLindenwood University2243 / 2243 
Seyed Hesam HamrahianOHTri-County TTC2228 / 2238 
Nicholas SniderOHCincinnati TTC2183 / 2183 
Tapabrata DeyMINone2177 / 2173 
Alex AverinNJLily Yip TTC2119 / 2014 
Ali KhatamiOHShaker Stiga TTC2061 / 2104 
H. Richard HicksINIndianapolis TTC2055 / 2055 
Orlando McewanOHColumbus TTC2033 / 2033 
John B. AllenKYSITTA2030 / 2030 
Burak CevikOHCincinnati TTC2010 / 1994 
James HamiltonOHDayton TTC1954 / 1954 
Roger LiuOHTwinsburg TTC1953 / 1920 
Harsh KhandelwalOHNone1931 / 1932 
Carl L. Bradley JrINTTCI1882 / 1882 
Shreyans BafnaOHSamson TT Academy1860 / 1856 
Matthew DeaneGAAITTA1852 / 1852 
Steve HeltonOHDayton Oh1822 / 1822 
David C. GirdnerTNChattanooga TTC1814 / 1814 
Karen PonOHColumbus TTC1789 / 1789 
Tony D. MillerINSITTA1778 / 1778 
Yao ChenKYKY1698 / 1698 
Michael WilkeOHCincinnati TTC1521 / 1521 
Dave C. FullenOHSpin & Smash TTPPC1490 / 1490 
Chad MoorePALake Erie Headhunters 86 T.T.C.1437 / 1454 
Scott BadilloMISamson Dubina Table Tennis Academy1413 / 1435 
Kyle NewtonOHCincinnati TTC1014 / 1014 
Ricky A. WooOHCincinnati TTC0 / 0 
Chris Jamison None0 / 0 
Chad Beatty None0 / 0 
Total Entries: 32 - Remaining slots: 0    

Under 2400 Giant RR - Max Slots: 24
Scheduled for: 05/09/2014 @ 5:30P
StateClubRatings
Seed / Elig
 
Seth PechOHStrongsville TTC2283 / 2291 
Fangyi LiuOHNone2277 / 2277 
Danny DulkinILLindenwood University2243 / 2243 
Nicholas SniderOHCincinnati TTC2183 / 2183 
Tapabrata DeyMINone2177 / 2173 
Don R. HamiltonOHDayton Oh2142 / 2160 
Alex AverinNJLily Yip TTC2119 / 2014 
Orlando McewanOHColumbus TTC2033 / 2033 
Burak CevikOHCincinnati TTC2010 / 1994 
James HamiltonOHDayton TTC1954 / 1954 
Roger LiuOHTwinsburg TTC1953 / 1920 
Harsh KhandelwalOHNone1931 / 1932 
Greg SmithOHThree Rivers TTC1880 / 1880 
Matthew DeaneGAAITTA1852 / 1852 
Willians CalipoKYCincinnati TTC1804 / 1804 
Blake CottrellOHSamson Dubina Table Tennis Academy1784 / 1779 
Total Entries: 16 - Remaining slots: 8    

Under 2000 Giant RR - Max Slots: 44
Scheduled for: 05/10/2014 @ 2:30P
StateClubRatings
Seed / Elig
 
Li ZuoOHNone1964 / 1964 
Roger LiuOHTwinsburg TTC1953 / 1920 
Harsh KhandelwalOHNone1931 / 1932 
Kosal TithOHDayton Oh1899 / 1899 
Greg SmithOHThree Rivers TTC1880 / 1880 
Shreyans BafnaOHSamson TT Academy1860 / 1856 
Matthew DeaneGAAITTA1852 / 1852 
Babak FakharpourKYLTTC1828 / 1828 
David C. GirdnerTNChattanooga TTC1814 / 1814 
Scott HarrisOHSpin & Smash / Columbus, Ohio1809 / 1809 
Willians CalipoKYCincinnati TTC1804 / 1804 
Karen PonOHColumbus TTC1789 / 1789 
Blake CottrellOHSamson Dubina Table Tennis Academy1784 / 1779 
Tony D. MillerINSITTA1778 / 1778 
Mohammed KhanTNNone1773 / 1773 
Cameron LuoINSouther Indiana TTA1768 / 1768 
Ronald JosephOHDayton1762 / 1762 
Tay NguyenINSpinBlock Table Tennis Center1730 / 1730 
Bob NewOHDayton Oh1730 / 1730 
Francisco JimenezOHNone1707 / 1707 
Yao ChenKYKY1698 / 1698 
Marijo LeticOHEastlake TTC1693 / 1643 
Dan GreeneMAWright State1655 / 1655 
Xiaofeng GuoTNChattanooga1651 / 1651 
Roman ZilbermanMINone1620 / 1620 
Bob L BurkartKYCincinnati TTC1587 / 1587 
Timothy Ray BrubakerOHNone1567 / 1567 
James StoutINSpinBlock Table Tennis Center1540 / 1540 
Raymond JohnstonOHColumbus TTC1538 / 1538 
Michael WilkeOHCincinnati TTC1521 / 1521 
Royce ZunigaWVCharleston TTC - WV1513 / 1518 
Chad RyanINNone1513 / 1513 
Yi Yan XueOHColumbus TTC1510 / 1510 
Barry CarlinOHCincinnati TTC1508 / 1508 
Yiqing (linda) LiuTNNashville TTC1486 / 1486 
Chad MoorePALake Erie Headhunters 86 T.T.C.1437 / 1454 
Michael RostankowskiOHSamson Dubina Table Tennis Academy1427 / 1431 
Scott BadilloMISamson Dubina Table Tennis Academy1413 / 1435 
Delbert NormanOHCincinnati TTC1373 / 1373 
Joe CiarrochiOHSamson TT Academy1346 / 1312 
Bobo ShiOHColumbus TTC1343 / 1343 
Ian CoombeOHNone1104 / 1104 
William HanlinOHNone1012 / 1012 
Ricky A. WooOHCincinnati TTC0 / 0 
Total Entries: 44 - Remaining slots: 0    

Under 1800 Giant RR - Max Slots: 23
Scheduled for: 05/09/2014 @ 5:30P
StateClubRatings
Seed / Elig
 
Krish DivekarOHNone1728 / 1728 
Francisco JimenezOHNone1707 / 1707 
Marijo LeticOHEastlake TTC1693 / 1643 
Dan GreeneMAWright State1655 / 1655 
Xiaofeng GuoTNChattanooga1651 / 1651 
Roman ZilbermanMINone1620 / 1620 
Bob L BurkartKYCincinnati TTC1587 / 1587 
Timothy Ray BrubakerOHNone1567 / 1567 
Michael WilkeOHCincinnati TTC1521 / 1521 
Hisham BaalbakiALNone1493 / 1493 
Chad MoorePALake Erie Headhunters 86 T.T.C.1437 / 1454 
Scott BadilloMISamson Dubina Table Tennis Academy1413 / 1435 
Kevin SwanINSpinBlock Table Tennis Center1377 / 1377 
Hong ZhangOHNone1376 / 1376 
Paul ScobeyWIMTTC1362 / 1362 
Pete VenturaOHDayton Oh1330 / 1330 
John DecristofaroOHCincinnati TTC1297 / 1297 
Tom LeslieOHCincinnati TTC1280 / 1280 
Trent BrownKYUniversity of Louisville1049 / 1049 
Kyle NewtonOHCincinnati TTC1014 / 1014 
William HanlinOHNone1012 / 1012 
Shirin RafizadehKYNew Albany0 / 0 
Yiren YuOHNone0 / 0 
Total Entries: 23 - Remaining slots: 0    

Under 1600 Giant RR - Max Slots: 24
Scheduled for: 05/10/2014 @ 9:30A
StateClubRatings
Seed / Elig
 
Chad RyanINNone1513 / 1513 
Yi Yan XueOHColumbus TTC1510 / 1510 
Yiqing (linda) LiuTNNashville TTC1486 / 1486 
Donald MolerOHNone1458 / 1458 
Michael SimonOHNone1434 / 1434 
Michael RostankowskiOHSamson Dubina Table Tennis Academy1427 / 1431 
Kevin SwanINSpinBlock Table Tennis Center1377 / 1377 
Joe CiarrochiOHSamson TT Academy1346 / 1312 
John GrimleyOHNone1340 / 1340 
John DecristofaroOHCincinnati TTC1297 / 1297 
Neal GriffinINSITTA1297 / 1297 
Tom LeslieOHCincinnati TTC1280 / 1280 
Zack TobiasOHDayton Oh1161 / 1161 
Ian CoombeOHNone1104 / 1104 
Mark AttenbergerOHColumbus TTC1101 / 1101 
Anwen HarrisOHSpin & Smash / Columbus, Ohio1055 / 1055 
Trent BrownKYUniversity of Louisville1049 / 1049 
Jackson MillardOHDayton Oh1045 / 1045 
Matthew SeedsOHNone1013 / 1013 
William HanlinOHNone1012 / 1012 
Ronald MartinOHAkron941 / 646 
Meileen WuOHNone836 / 836 
Todd SeedsOHNone649 / 649 
Laura PaglinOHSamson Dubina TT Academy524 / 485 
Total Entries: 24 - Remaining slots: 0    

Under 1200 Giant RR - Max Slots: 21
Scheduled for: 05/10/2014 @ 2:30P
StateClubRatings
Seed / Elig
 
Mark AttenbergerOHColumbus TTC1101 / 1101 
Anwen HarrisOHSpin & Smash / Columbus, Ohio1055 / 1055 
Lin WangOHColumbus TTC1049 / 1049 
Jackson MillardOHDayton Oh1045 / 1045 
Yueling ZhangKYSouther Indiana TTA1034 / 1034 
Matthew SeedsOHNone1013 / 1013 
Ronald MartinOHAkron941 / 646 
Taylor LiuOHColumbus TTC874 / 874 
Kane LiuOHColumbus TTC783 / 783 
Aubrey MorrisOHDayton Oh749 / 749 
Sarveen KhatamiOHTwinsburg TTC711 / 782 
Ron RozumalskiOHSamson Dubina Table Tennis Academy658 / 658 
Todd SeedsOHNone649 / 649 
Laura PaglinOHSamson Dubina TT Academy524 / 485 
Remus NervezOHColumbus TTC298 / 298 
Simon BenarrochOHCincinnati TTC0 / 0 
Bruce (ben) BlacklidgeOHCincinnati TTC0 / 0 
Ying-Bei WangOHNone0 / 0 
Nathen EldridgeOHSamson Dubina Table Tennis Academy0 / 0 
Rob HonkonenOHNone0 / 0 
Shirin RafizadehKYNew Albany0 / 0 
Carl BakerOHCincinnati TTC0 / 0 
Total Entries: 22 - Remaining slots: 0    

Under 1000 Giant RR - Max Slots: 8
Scheduled for: 05/09/2014 @ 5:30P
StateClubRatings
Seed / Elig
 
Ronald MartinOHAkron941 / 646 
Aubrey MorrisOHDayton Oh749 / 749 
Ron RozumalskiOHSamson Dubina Table Tennis Academy658 / 658 
Laura PaglinOHSamson Dubina TT Academy524 / 485 
Rob HonkonenOHNone0 / 0 
Carl BakerOHCincinnati TTC0 / 0 
Bruce (ben) BlacklidgeOHCincinnati TTC0 / 0 
Shaun Wilkins None0 / 0 
Total Entries: 8 - Remaining slots: 0