Home Tournaments Member Access Director Access

Ohio Mega Camps - Week 4 - Players by Event

    

Session 1 - Max Entries: 62
Scheduled for: 07/26/2021 @ 10:00A
StateClubRatings
Seed / Elig
 
Paul Gauzy  2750 / 2750 
Damien ProvostNY 2661 / 2661 
Jishan LiangNCNC international Table Tennis2655 / 2655 
Chance FriendOHSamson Dubina Table Tennis Academy2521 / 2521 
Jabdiel TorresPR 2502 / 2502 
Elian Mousseau  2500 / 2500 
Seth PechOHStrongsville TTC2468 / 2468 
Angel NaranjoPR 2465 / 2465 
Samson DubinaOHSamson Dubina Table Tennis Academy2443 / 2443 
Sarah JalliOHSamson Dubina Table Tennis Academy2419 / 2419 
Hector BerriosPRNone2411 / 2411 
Gabriel PerezPR 2405 / 2405 
Jarek Klamut  2390 / 2390 
Daniel StepanyukNELincoln TTA2312 / 2312 
Stanley HsuMDMDTTC2311 / 2311 
Ludovic A. GombosTXNone2308 / 2308 
Zelin YeNCTriangle TTC2280 / 2280 
Enrique RiosPRNone2274 / 2274 
Anav GuptaNCAfter School Learning Tree2223 / 2223 
Jacob BoydOHSamson Dubina Table Tennis Academy2217 / 2217 
Rachel WangNCTriangle TTC2215 / 2215 
Matthew HetheringtonNJLily Yip TTC2184 / 2184 
Amber LiuGAAITTA2176 / 2176 
Luke ChilsonPAPittsburgh Oakland TTC2069 / 2069 
Isabella XuNCTriangle TTC2069 / 2069 
Adam MaamounFLFlorida1942 / 1942 
Chris QuesadaFLPensacola1899 / 1899 
Mandy YuMNRochester TTC1891 / 1891 
Kyler ChenNCNC international Table Tennis1827 / 1827 
Ethan AlexanderOHSamson Dubina Table Tennis Academy1816 / 1816 
Matthew ChambleeOHSamson Dubina Table Tennis Academy1796 / 1796 
John PotterNCWilmington TTC1761 / 1761 
Alina AxsomMSgulfport ttc1759 / 1759 
Gary FaganTXNone1750 / 1750 
Frank YinOHSamson Dubina Table Tennis Academy1735 / 1735 
Kenzhemir MombekovFL 1719 / 1719 
Jason LiuGAAITTA1717 / 1717 
Avery GeesamanPA 1353 / 1353 
Saye Vikram KarthikeyanILNone1269 / 1269 
Chris JordanOHSamson Dubina Table Tennis Academy1238 / 1238 
Abigail YuMNRochester TTC1163 / 1163 
Fiona DubinaOHSamson Dubina Table Tennis Academy931 / 931 
Kenzie DubinaOHSamson Dubina Table Tennis Academy931 / 931 
Alex ConrowOHSamson Dubina Table Tennis Academy911 / 911 
Sadhvi KurraOHSamson Dubina Table Tennis Academy875 / 875 
Ron RozumalskiOHSamson Dubina Table Tennis Academy697 / 697 
Adele MaasOHDayton TTC689 / 689 
Michael ChambleeOHSamson Dubina Table Tennis Academy683 / 683 
Anna ChambleeOHSamson Dubina Table Tennis Academy609 / 609 
Sara (yang Li-C PotterNCWilmington TTC601 / 601 
Daniel ChambleeOHSamson Dubina Table Tennis Academy371 / 371 
Dylan Ruperto  0 / 0 
Total Entries: 52 - Remaining slots: 10    

Session 2 - Max Entries: 62
Scheduled for: 07/26/2021 @ 2:00P
StateClubRatings
Seed / Elig
 
Paul Gauzy  2750 / 2750 
Damien ProvostNY 2661 / 2661 
Jishan LiangNCNC international Table Tennis2655 / 2655 
Chance FriendOHSamson Dubina Table Tennis Academy2521 / 2521 
Jabdiel TorresPR 2502 / 2502 
Elian Mousseau  2500 / 2500 
Seth PechOHStrongsville TTC2468 / 2468 
Angel NaranjoPR 2465 / 2465 
Samson DubinaOHSamson Dubina Table Tennis Academy2443 / 2443 
Sarah JalliOHSamson Dubina Table Tennis Academy2419 / 2419 
Hector BerriosPRNone2411 / 2411 
Gabriel PerezPR 2405 / 2405 
Jarek Klamut  2390 / 2390 
Daniel StepanyukNELincoln TTA2312 / 2312 
Stanley HsuMDMDTTC2311 / 2311 
Ludovic A. GombosTXNone2308 / 2308 
Zelin YeNCTriangle TTC2280 / 2280 
Enrique RiosPRNone2274 / 2274 
Anav GuptaNCAfter School Learning Tree2223 / 2223 
Jacob BoydOHSamson Dubina Table Tennis Academy2217 / 2217 
Rachel WangNCTriangle TTC2215 / 2215 
Matthew HetheringtonNJLily Yip TTC2184 / 2184 
Amber LiuGAAITTA2176 / 2176 
Luke ChilsonPAPittsburgh Oakland TTC2069 / 2069 
Isabella XuNCTriangle TTC2069 / 2069 
Adam MaamounFLFlorida1942 / 1942 
Chris QuesadaFLPensacola1899 / 1899 
Mandy YuMNRochester TTC1891 / 1891 
Kyler ChenNCNC international Table Tennis1827 / 1827 
Ethan AlexanderOHSamson Dubina Table Tennis Academy1816 / 1816 
Matthew ChambleeOHSamson Dubina Table Tennis Academy1796 / 1796 
John PotterNCWilmington TTC1761 / 1761 
Alina AxsomMSgulfport ttc1759 / 1759 
Gary FaganTXNone1750 / 1750 
Frank YinOHSamson Dubina Table Tennis Academy1735 / 1735 
Kenzhemir MombekovFL 1719 / 1719 
Jason LiuGAAITTA1717 / 1717 
Avery GeesamanPA 1353 / 1353 
Saye Vikram KarthikeyanILNone1269 / 1269 
Chris JordanOHSamson Dubina Table Tennis Academy1238 / 1238 
Abigail YuMNRochester TTC1163 / 1163 
Fiona DubinaOHSamson Dubina Table Tennis Academy931 / 931 
Kenzie DubinaOHSamson Dubina Table Tennis Academy931 / 931 
Alex ConrowOHSamson Dubina Table Tennis Academy911 / 911 
Ron RozumalskiOHSamson Dubina Table Tennis Academy697 / 697 
Adele MaasOHDayton TTC689 / 689 
Michael ChambleeOHSamson Dubina Table Tennis Academy683 / 683 
Anna ChambleeOHSamson Dubina Table Tennis Academy609 / 609 
Sara (yang Li-C PotterNCWilmington TTC601 / 601 
Daniel ChambleeOHSamson Dubina Table Tennis Academy371 / 371 
Dylan Ruperto  0 / 0 
Total Entries: 51 - Remaining slots: 11    

Session 3 - Max Entries: 62
Scheduled for: 07/27/2021 @ 10:00A
StateClubRatings
Seed / Elig
 
Paul Gauzy  2750 / 2750 
Damien ProvostNY 2661 / 2661 
Jishan LiangNCNC international Table Tennis2655 / 2655 
Chance FriendOHSamson Dubina Table Tennis Academy2521 / 2521 
Jabdiel TorresPR 2502 / 2502 
Elian Mousseau  2500 / 2500 
Seth PechOHStrongsville TTC2468 / 2468 
Angel NaranjoPR 2465 / 2465 
Samson DubinaOHSamson Dubina Table Tennis Academy2443 / 2443 
Sarah JalliOHSamson Dubina Table Tennis Academy2419 / 2419 
Hector BerriosPRNone2411 / 2411 
Gabriel PerezPR 2405 / 2405 
Jarek Klamut  2390 / 2390 
Daniel StepanyukNELincoln TTA2312 / 2312 
Stanley HsuMDMDTTC2311 / 2311 
Ludovic A. GombosTXNone2308 / 2308 
Zelin YeNCTriangle TTC2280 / 2280 
Enrique RiosPRNone2274 / 2274 
Jacob BoydOHSamson Dubina Table Tennis Academy2217 / 2217 
Rachel WangNCTriangle TTC2215 / 2215 
Matthew HetheringtonNJLily Yip TTC2184 / 2184 
Amber LiuGAAITTA2176 / 2176 
Luke ChilsonPAPittsburgh Oakland TTC2069 / 2069 
Isabella XuNCTriangle TTC2069 / 2069 
Adam MaamounFLFlorida1942 / 1942 
Chris QuesadaFLPensacola1899 / 1899 
Mandy YuMNRochester TTC1891 / 1891 
Kyler ChenNCNC international Table Tennis1827 / 1827 
Ethan AlexanderOHSamson Dubina Table Tennis Academy1816 / 1816 
Matthew ChambleeOHSamson Dubina Table Tennis Academy1796 / 1796 
John PotterNCWilmington TTC1761 / 1761 
Alina AxsomMSgulfport ttc1759 / 1759 
Gary FaganTXNone1750 / 1750 
Frank YinOHSamson Dubina Table Tennis Academy1735 / 1735 
Kenzhemir MombekovFL 1719 / 1719 
Jason LiuGAAITTA1717 / 1717 
Avery GeesamanPA 1353 / 1353 
Saye Vikram KarthikeyanILNone1269 / 1269 
Chris JordanOHSamson Dubina Table Tennis Academy1238 / 1238 
Abigail YuMNRochester TTC1163 / 1163 
Fiona DubinaOHSamson Dubina Table Tennis Academy931 / 931 
Kenzie DubinaOHSamson Dubina Table Tennis Academy931 / 931 
Alex ConrowOHSamson Dubina Table Tennis Academy911 / 911 
Ron RozumalskiOHSamson Dubina Table Tennis Academy697 / 697 
Adele MaasOHDayton TTC689 / 689 
Michael ChambleeOHSamson Dubina Table Tennis Academy683 / 683 
Anna ChambleeOHSamson Dubina Table Tennis Academy609 / 609 
Sara (yang Li-C PotterNCWilmington TTC601 / 601 
Evan ChiuNYNone452 / 452 
Daniel ChambleeOHSamson Dubina Table Tennis Academy371 / 371 
Dylan Ruperto  0 / 0 
Total Entries: 51 - Remaining slots: 11    

Session 4 - Max Entries: 62
Scheduled for: 07/27/2021 @ 2:00P
StateClubRatings
Seed / Elig
 
Paul Gauzy  2750 / 2750 
Damien ProvostNY 2661 / 2661 
Jishan LiangNCNC international Table Tennis2655 / 2655 
Chance FriendOHSamson Dubina Table Tennis Academy2521 / 2521 
Jabdiel TorresPR 2502 / 2502 
Elian Mousseau  2500 / 2500 
Seth PechOHStrongsville TTC2468 / 2468 
Angel NaranjoPR 2465 / 2465 
Samson DubinaOHSamson Dubina Table Tennis Academy2443 / 2443 
Sarah JalliOHSamson Dubina Table Tennis Academy2419 / 2419 
Hector BerriosPRNone2411 / 2411 
Gabriel PerezPR 2405 / 2405 
Jarek Klamut  2390 / 2390 
Daniel StepanyukNELincoln TTA2312 / 2312 
Stanley HsuMDMDTTC2311 / 2311 
Ludovic A. GombosTXNone2308 / 2308 
Zelin YeNCTriangle TTC2280 / 2280 
Enrique RiosPRNone2274 / 2274 
Jacob BoydOHSamson Dubina Table Tennis Academy2217 / 2217 
Rachel WangNCTriangle TTC2215 / 2215 
Matthew HetheringtonNJLily Yip TTC2184 / 2184 
Amber LiuGAAITTA2176 / 2176 
Luke ChilsonPAPittsburgh Oakland TTC2069 / 2069 
Isabella XuNCTriangle TTC2069 / 2069 
Adam MaamounFLFlorida1942 / 1942 
Chris QuesadaFLPensacola1899 / 1899 
Mandy YuMNRochester TTC1891 / 1891 
Kyler ChenNCNC international Table Tennis1827 / 1827 
Ethan AlexanderOHSamson Dubina Table Tennis Academy1816 / 1816 
Matthew ChambleeOHSamson Dubina Table Tennis Academy1796 / 1796 
John PotterNCWilmington TTC1761 / 1761 
Alina AxsomMSgulfport ttc1759 / 1759 
Gary FaganTXNone1750 / 1750 
Frank YinOHSamson Dubina Table Tennis Academy1735 / 1735 
Kenzhemir MombekovFL 1719 / 1719 
Jason LiuGAAITTA1717 / 1717 
Avery GeesamanPA 1353 / 1353 
Saye Vikram KarthikeyanILNone1269 / 1269 
Chris JordanOHSamson Dubina Table Tennis Academy1238 / 1238 
Abigail YuMNRochester TTC1163 / 1163 
Fiona DubinaOHSamson Dubina Table Tennis Academy931 / 931 
Kenzie DubinaOHSamson Dubina Table Tennis Academy931 / 931 
Alex ConrowOHSamson Dubina Table Tennis Academy911 / 911 
Sadhvi KurraOHSamson Dubina Table Tennis Academy875 / 875 
Ron RozumalskiOHSamson Dubina Table Tennis Academy697 / 697 
Adele MaasOHDayton TTC689 / 689 
Michael ChambleeOHSamson Dubina Table Tennis Academy683 / 683 
Anna ChambleeOHSamson Dubina Table Tennis Academy609 / 609 
Sara (yang Li-C PotterNCWilmington TTC601 / 601 
Evan ChiuNYNone452 / 452 
Daniel ChambleeOHSamson Dubina Table Tennis Academy371 / 371 
Dylan Ruperto  0 / 0 
Total Entries: 52 - Remaining slots: 10    

Session 5 - Max Entries: 62
Scheduled for: 07/28/2021 @ 10:00A
StateClubRatings
Seed / Elig
 
Paul Gauzy  2750 / 2750 
Damien ProvostNY 2661 / 2661 
Jishan LiangNCNC international Table Tennis2655 / 2655 
Chance FriendOHSamson Dubina Table Tennis Academy2521 / 2521 
Jabdiel TorresPR 2502 / 2502 
Elian Mousseau  2500 / 2500 
Seth PechOHStrongsville TTC2468 / 2468 
Angel NaranjoPR 2465 / 2465 
Samson DubinaOHSamson Dubina Table Tennis Academy2443 / 2443 
Sarah JalliOHSamson Dubina Table Tennis Academy2419 / 2419 
Hector BerriosPRNone2411 / 2411 
Gabriel PerezPR 2405 / 2405 
Jarek Klamut  2390 / 2390 
Daniel StepanyukNELincoln TTA2312 / 2312 
Stanley HsuMDMDTTC2311 / 2311 
Ludovic A. GombosTXNone2308 / 2308 
Zelin YeNCTriangle TTC2280 / 2280 
Enrique RiosPRNone2274 / 2274 
Jacob BoydOHSamson Dubina Table Tennis Academy2217 / 2217 
Rachel WangNCTriangle TTC2215 / 2215 
Matthew HetheringtonNJLily Yip TTC2184 / 2184 
Amber LiuGAAITTA2176 / 2176 
Luke ChilsonPAPittsburgh Oakland TTC2069 / 2069 
Isabella XuNCTriangle TTC2069 / 2069 
Adam MaamounFLFlorida1942 / 1942 
Chris QuesadaFLPensacola1899 / 1899 
Mandy YuMNRochester TTC1891 / 1891 
Kyler ChenNCNC international Table Tennis1827 / 1827 
Ethan AlexanderOHSamson Dubina Table Tennis Academy1816 / 1816 
Matthew ChambleeOHSamson Dubina Table Tennis Academy1796 / 1796 
John PotterNCWilmington TTC1761 / 1761 
Alina AxsomMSgulfport ttc1759 / 1759 
Gary FaganTXNone1750 / 1750 
Frank YinOHSamson Dubina Table Tennis Academy1735 / 1735 
Kenzhemir MombekovFL 1719 / 1719 
Jason LiuGAAITTA1717 / 1717 
Avery GeesamanPA 1353 / 1353 
Saye Vikram KarthikeyanILNone1269 / 1269 
Chris JordanOHSamson Dubina Table Tennis Academy1238 / 1238 
Abigail YuMNRochester TTC1163 / 1163 
Fiona DubinaOHSamson Dubina Table Tennis Academy931 / 931 
Kenzie DubinaOHSamson Dubina Table Tennis Academy931 / 931 
Alex ConrowOHSamson Dubina Table Tennis Academy911 / 911 
Sadhvi KurraOHSamson Dubina Table Tennis Academy875 / 875 
Ron RozumalskiOHSamson Dubina Table Tennis Academy697 / 697 
Adele MaasOHDayton TTC689 / 689 
Michael ChambleeOHSamson Dubina Table Tennis Academy683 / 683 
Anna ChambleeOHSamson Dubina Table Tennis Academy609 / 609 
Sara (yang Li-C PotterNCWilmington TTC601 / 601 
Evan ChiuNYNone452 / 452 
Daniel ChambleeOHSamson Dubina Table Tennis Academy371 / 371 
Dylan Ruperto  0 / 0 
Total Entries: 52 - Remaining slots: 10    

Session 6 - Max Entries: 62
Scheduled for: 07/28/2021 @ 2:00P
StateClubRatings
Seed / Elig
 
Paul Gauzy  2750 / 2750 
Damien ProvostNY 2661 / 2661 
Jishan LiangNCNC international Table Tennis2655 / 2655 
Chance FriendOHSamson Dubina Table Tennis Academy2521 / 2521 
Jabdiel TorresPR 2502 / 2502 
Elian Mousseau  2500 / 2500 
Seth PechOHStrongsville TTC2468 / 2468 
Angel NaranjoPR 2465 / 2465 
Samson DubinaOHSamson Dubina Table Tennis Academy2443 / 2443 
Sarah JalliOHSamson Dubina Table Tennis Academy2419 / 2419 
Hector BerriosPRNone2411 / 2411 
Gabriel PerezPR 2405 / 2405 
Jarek Klamut  2390 / 2390 
Daniel StepanyukNELincoln TTA2312 / 2312 
Stanley HsuMDMDTTC2311 / 2311 
Ludovic A. GombosTXNone2308 / 2308 
Zelin YeNCTriangle TTC2280 / 2280 
Enrique RiosPRNone2274 / 2274 
Jacob BoydOHSamson Dubina Table Tennis Academy2217 / 2217 
Rachel WangNCTriangle TTC2215 / 2215 
Matthew HetheringtonNJLily Yip TTC2184 / 2184 
Amber LiuGAAITTA2176 / 2176 
Luke ChilsonPAPittsburgh Oakland TTC2069 / 2069 
Isabella XuNCTriangle TTC2069 / 2069 
Adam MaamounFLFlorida1942 / 1942 
Chris QuesadaFLPensacola1899 / 1899 
Mandy YuMNRochester TTC1891 / 1891 
Kyler ChenNCNC international Table Tennis1827 / 1827 
Ethan AlexanderOHSamson Dubina Table Tennis Academy1816 / 1816 
Matthew ChambleeOHSamson Dubina Table Tennis Academy1796 / 1796 
John PotterNCWilmington TTC1761 / 1761 
Alina AxsomMSgulfport ttc1759 / 1759 
Gary FaganTXNone1750 / 1750 
Frank YinOHSamson Dubina Table Tennis Academy1735 / 1735 
Kenzhemir MombekovFL 1719 / 1719 
Jason LiuGAAITTA1717 / 1717 
Avery GeesamanPA 1353 / 1353 
Saye Vikram KarthikeyanILNone1269 / 1269 
Chris JordanOHSamson Dubina Table Tennis Academy1238 / 1238 
Abigail YuMNRochester TTC1163 / 1163 
Fiona DubinaOHSamson Dubina Table Tennis Academy931 / 931 
Kenzie DubinaOHSamson Dubina Table Tennis Academy931 / 931 
Alex ConrowOHSamson Dubina Table Tennis Academy911 / 911 
Sadhvi KurraOHSamson Dubina Table Tennis Academy875 / 875 
Ron RozumalskiOHSamson Dubina Table Tennis Academy697 / 697 
Adele MaasOHDayton TTC689 / 689 
Michael ChambleeOHSamson Dubina Table Tennis Academy683 / 683 
Anna ChambleeOHSamson Dubina Table Tennis Academy609 / 609 
Sara (yang Li-C PotterNCWilmington TTC601 / 601 
Evan ChiuNYNone452 / 452 
Daniel ChambleeOHSamson Dubina Table Tennis Academy371 / 371 
Dylan Ruperto  0 / 0 
Total Entries: 52 - Remaining slots: 10    

Session 7 - Max Entries: 62
Scheduled for: 07/29/2021 @ 10:00A
StateClubRatings
Seed / Elig
 
Paul Gauzy  2750 / 2750 
Damien ProvostNY 2661 / 2661 
Jishan LiangNCNC international Table Tennis2655 / 2655 
Chance FriendOHSamson Dubina Table Tennis Academy2521 / 2521 
Jabdiel TorresPR 2502 / 2502 
Elian Mousseau  2500 / 2500 
Seth PechOHStrongsville TTC2468 / 2468 
Angel NaranjoPR 2465 / 2465 
Samson DubinaOHSamson Dubina Table Tennis Academy2443 / 2443 
Sarah JalliOHSamson Dubina Table Tennis Academy2419 / 2419 
Hector BerriosPRNone2411 / 2411 
Gabriel PerezPR 2405 / 2405 
Jarek Klamut  2390 / 2390 
Daniel StepanyukNELincoln TTA2312 / 2312 
Stanley HsuMDMDTTC2311 / 2311 
Ludovic A. GombosTXNone2308 / 2308 
Zelin YeNCTriangle TTC2280 / 2280 
Enrique RiosPRNone2274 / 2274 
Jacob BoydOHSamson Dubina Table Tennis Academy2217 / 2217 
Rachel WangNCTriangle TTC2215 / 2215 
Matthew HetheringtonNJLily Yip TTC2184 / 2184 
Amber LiuGAAITTA2176 / 2176 
Luke ChilsonPAPittsburgh Oakland TTC2069 / 2069 
Isabella XuNCTriangle TTC2069 / 2069 
Adam MaamounFLFlorida1942 / 1942 
Chris QuesadaFLPensacola1899 / 1899 
Mandy YuMNRochester TTC1891 / 1891 
Kyler ChenNCNC international Table Tennis1827 / 1827 
Ethan AlexanderOHSamson Dubina Table Tennis Academy1816 / 1816 
Matthew ChambleeOHSamson Dubina Table Tennis Academy1796 / 1796 
John PotterNCWilmington TTC1761 / 1761 
Alina AxsomMSgulfport ttc1759 / 1759 
Gary FaganTXNone1750 / 1750 
Frank YinOHSamson Dubina Table Tennis Academy1735 / 1735 
Kenzhemir MombekovFL 1719 / 1719 
Jason LiuGAAITTA1717 / 1717 
Avery GeesamanPA 1353 / 1353 
Saye Vikram KarthikeyanILNone1269 / 1269 
Chris JordanOHSamson Dubina Table Tennis Academy1238 / 1238 
Abigail YuMNRochester TTC1163 / 1163 
Fiona DubinaOHSamson Dubina Table Tennis Academy931 / 931 
Kenzie DubinaOHSamson Dubina Table Tennis Academy931 / 931 
Alex ConrowOHSamson Dubina Table Tennis Academy911 / 911 
Sadhvi KurraOHSamson Dubina Table Tennis Academy875 / 875 
Ron RozumalskiOHSamson Dubina Table Tennis Academy697 / 697 
Adele MaasOHDayton TTC689 / 689 
Michael ChambleeOHSamson Dubina Table Tennis Academy683 / 683 
Anna ChambleeOHSamson Dubina Table Tennis Academy609 / 609 
Sara (yang Li-C PotterNCWilmington TTC601 / 601 
Evan ChiuNYNone452 / 452 
Daniel ChambleeOHSamson Dubina Table Tennis Academy371 / 371 
Dylan Ruperto  0 / 0 
Total Entries: 52 - Remaining slots: 10    

Session 8 - Max Entries: 62
Scheduled for: 07/29/2021 @ 2:00P
StateClubRatings
Seed / Elig
 
Paul Gauzy  2750 / 2750 
Damien ProvostNY 2661 / 2661 
Jishan LiangNCNC international Table Tennis2655 / 2655 
Chance FriendOHSamson Dubina Table Tennis Academy2521 / 2521 
Jabdiel TorresPR 2502 / 2502 
Elian Mousseau  2500 / 2500 
Seth PechOHStrongsville TTC2468 / 2468 
Angel NaranjoPR 2465 / 2465 
Samson DubinaOHSamson Dubina Table Tennis Academy2443 / 2443 
Sarah JalliOHSamson Dubina Table Tennis Academy2419 / 2419 
Hector BerriosPRNone2411 / 2411 
Gabriel PerezPR 2405 / 2405 
Jarek Klamut  2390 / 2390 
Daniel StepanyukNELincoln TTA2312 / 2312 
Stanley HsuMDMDTTC2311 / 2311 
Ludovic A. GombosTXNone2308 / 2308 
Zelin YeNCTriangle TTC2280 / 2280 
Enrique RiosPRNone2274 / 2274 
Jacob BoydOHSamson Dubina Table Tennis Academy2217 / 2217 
Rachel WangNCTriangle TTC2215 / 2215 
Matthew HetheringtonNJLily Yip TTC2184 / 2184 
Amber LiuGAAITTA2176 / 2176 
Luke ChilsonPAPittsburgh Oakland TTC2069 / 2069 
Isabella XuNCTriangle TTC2069 / 2069 
Adam MaamounFLFlorida1942 / 1942 
Chris QuesadaFLPensacola1899 / 1899 
Mandy YuMNRochester TTC1891 / 1891 
Kyler ChenNCNC international Table Tennis1827 / 1827 
Ethan AlexanderOHSamson Dubina Table Tennis Academy1816 / 1816 
Matthew ChambleeOHSamson Dubina Table Tennis Academy1796 / 1796 
John PotterNCWilmington TTC1761 / 1761 
Alina AxsomMSgulfport ttc1759 / 1759 
Gary FaganTXNone1750 / 1750 
Frank YinOHSamson Dubina Table Tennis Academy1735 / 1735 
Kenzhemir MombekovFL 1719 / 1719 
Jason LiuGAAITTA1717 / 1717 
Avery GeesamanPA 1353 / 1353 
Saye Vikram KarthikeyanILNone1269 / 1269 
Chris JordanOHSamson Dubina Table Tennis Academy1238 / 1238 
Abigail YuMNRochester TTC1163 / 1163 
Fiona DubinaOHSamson Dubina Table Tennis Academy931 / 931 
Kenzie DubinaOHSamson Dubina Table Tennis Academy931 / 931 
Alex ConrowOHSamson Dubina Table Tennis Academy911 / 911 
Sadhvi KurraOHSamson Dubina Table Tennis Academy875 / 875 
Ron RozumalskiOHSamson Dubina Table Tennis Academy697 / 697 
Adele MaasOHDayton TTC689 / 689 
Michael ChambleeOHSamson Dubina Table Tennis Academy683 / 683 
Anna ChambleeOHSamson Dubina Table Tennis Academy609 / 609 
Sara (yang Li-C PotterNCWilmington TTC601 / 601 
Evan ChiuNYNone452 / 452 
Daniel ChambleeOHSamson Dubina Table Tennis Academy371 / 371 
Dylan Ruperto  0 / 0 
Total Entries: 52 - Remaining slots: 10    

Session 9 - Max Entries: 62
Scheduled for: 07/30/2021 @ 10:00A
StateClubRatings
Seed / Elig
 
Paul Gauzy  2750 / 2750 
Damien ProvostNY 2661 / 2661 
Jishan LiangNCNC international Table Tennis2655 / 2655 
Chance FriendOHSamson Dubina Table Tennis Academy2521 / 2521 
Jabdiel TorresPR 2502 / 2502 
Elian Mousseau  2500 / 2500 
Seth PechOHStrongsville TTC2468 / 2468 
Angel NaranjoPR 2465 / 2465 
Samson DubinaOHSamson Dubina Table Tennis Academy2443 / 2443 
Sarah JalliOHSamson Dubina Table Tennis Academy2419 / 2419 
Hector BerriosPRNone2411 / 2411 
Gabriel PerezPR 2405 / 2405 
Jarek Klamut  2390 / 2390 
Daniel StepanyukNELincoln TTA2312 / 2312 
Stanley HsuMDMDTTC2311 / 2311 
Ludovic A. GombosTXNone2308 / 2308 
Zelin YeNCTriangle TTC2280 / 2280 
Enrique RiosPRNone2274 / 2274 
Jacob BoydOHSamson Dubina Table Tennis Academy2217 / 2217 
Rachel WangNCTriangle TTC2215 / 2215 
Matthew HetheringtonNJLily Yip TTC2184 / 2184 
Amber LiuGAAITTA2176 / 2176 
Luke ChilsonPAPittsburgh Oakland TTC2069 / 2069 
Isabella XuNCTriangle TTC2069 / 2069 
Adam MaamounFLFlorida1942 / 1942 
Chris QuesadaFLPensacola1899 / 1899 
Mandy YuMNRochester TTC1891 / 1891 
Kyler ChenNCNC international Table Tennis1827 / 1827 
Ethan AlexanderOHSamson Dubina Table Tennis Academy1816 / 1816 
Matthew ChambleeOHSamson Dubina Table Tennis Academy1796 / 1796 
John PotterNCWilmington TTC1761 / 1761 
Alina AxsomMSgulfport ttc1759 / 1759 
Gary FaganTXNone1750 / 1750 
Frank YinOHSamson Dubina Table Tennis Academy1735 / 1735 
Kenzhemir MombekovFL 1719 / 1719 
Jason LiuGAAITTA1717 / 1717 
Avery GeesamanPA 1353 / 1353 
Saye Vikram KarthikeyanILNone1269 / 1269 
Chris JordanOHSamson Dubina Table Tennis Academy1238 / 1238 
Abigail YuMNRochester TTC1163 / 1163 
Fiona DubinaOHSamson Dubina Table Tennis Academy931 / 931 
Kenzie DubinaOHSamson Dubina Table Tennis Academy931 / 931 
Alex ConrowOHSamson Dubina Table Tennis Academy911 / 911 
Sadhvi KurraOHSamson Dubina Table Tennis Academy875 / 875 
Ron RozumalskiOHSamson Dubina Table Tennis Academy697 / 697 
Adele MaasOHDayton TTC689 / 689 
Michael ChambleeOHSamson Dubina Table Tennis Academy683 / 683 
Anna ChambleeOHSamson Dubina Table Tennis Academy609 / 609 
Sara (yang Li-C PotterNCWilmington TTC601 / 601 
Evan ChiuNYNone452 / 452 
Daniel ChambleeOHSamson Dubina Table Tennis Academy371 / 371 
Dylan Ruperto  0 / 0 
Total Entries: 52 - Remaining slots: 10    

Session 10 - Max Entries: 62
Scheduled for: 07/30/2021 @ 2:00P
StateClubRatings
Seed / Elig
 
Paul Gauzy  2750 / 2750 
Damien ProvostNY 2661 / 2661 
Jishan LiangNCNC international Table Tennis2655 / 2655 
Chance FriendOHSamson Dubina Table Tennis Academy2521 / 2521 
Jabdiel TorresPR 2502 / 2502 
Elian Mousseau  2500 / 2500 
Seth PechOHStrongsville TTC2468 / 2468 
Angel NaranjoPR 2465 / 2465 
Samson DubinaOHSamson Dubina Table Tennis Academy2443 / 2443 
Sarah JalliOHSamson Dubina Table Tennis Academy2419 / 2419 
Hector BerriosPRNone2411 / 2411 
Gabriel PerezPR 2405 / 2405 
Jarek Klamut  2390 / 2390 
Daniel StepanyukNELincoln TTA2312 / 2312 
Stanley HsuMDMDTTC2311 / 2311 
Ludovic A. GombosTXNone2308 / 2308 
Zelin YeNCTriangle TTC2280 / 2280 
Enrique RiosPRNone2274 / 2274 
Anav GuptaNCAfter School Learning Tree2223 / 2223 
Jacob BoydOHSamson Dubina Table Tennis Academy2217 / 2217 
Rachel WangNCTriangle TTC2215 / 2215 
Matthew HetheringtonNJLily Yip TTC2184 / 2184 
Amber LiuGAAITTA2176 / 2176 
Luke ChilsonPAPittsburgh Oakland TTC2069 / 2069 
Isabella XuNCTriangle TTC2069 / 2069 
Adam MaamounFLFlorida1942 / 1942 
Chris QuesadaFLPensacola1899 / 1899 
Kyler ChenNCNC international Table Tennis1827 / 1827 
Ethan AlexanderOHSamson Dubina Table Tennis Academy1816 / 1816 
Matthew ChambleeOHSamson Dubina Table Tennis Academy1796 / 1796 
John PotterNCWilmington TTC1761 / 1761 
Alina AxsomMSgulfport ttc1759 / 1759 
Gary FaganTXNone1750 / 1750 
Frank YinOHSamson Dubina Table Tennis Academy1735 / 1735 
Kenzhemir MombekovFL 1719 / 1719 
Jason LiuGAAITTA1717 / 1717 
Avery GeesamanPA 1353 / 1353 
Saye Vikram KarthikeyanILNone1269 / 1269 
Chris JordanOHSamson Dubina Table Tennis Academy1238 / 1238 
Fiona DubinaOHSamson Dubina Table Tennis Academy931 / 931 
Kenzie DubinaOHSamson Dubina Table Tennis Academy931 / 931 
Alex ConrowOHSamson Dubina Table Tennis Academy911 / 911 
Sadhvi KurraOHSamson Dubina Table Tennis Academy875 / 875 
Ron RozumalskiOHSamson Dubina Table Tennis Academy697 / 697 
Adele MaasOHDayton TTC689 / 689 
Michael ChambleeOHSamson Dubina Table Tennis Academy683 / 683 
Anna ChambleeOHSamson Dubina Table Tennis Academy609 / 609 
Sara (yang Li-C PotterNCWilmington TTC601 / 601 
Evan ChiuNYNone452 / 452 
Daniel ChambleeOHSamson Dubina Table Tennis Academy371 / 371 
Dylan Ruperto  0 / 0 
Total Entries: 51 - Remaining slots: 11