Tournaments
Home Member Access Director Access

Ohio Mega Camps - Week 3 - Players by Event

      

Session 1 - Max Slots: 66
Scheduled for: 07/19/2021 @ 10:00A
StateClubRatings
Seed / Elig
 
Paul Gauzy None2750 / 2750 
Damien ProvostNYNone2672 / 2672 
Jishan LiangNCNC international Table Tennis2659 / 2659 
Chance FriendOHSamson Dubina Table Tennis Academy2496 / 2496 
Seth PechOHStrongsville TTC2469 / 2469 
Angel NaranjoPRNone2465 / 2465 
Samson DubinaOHSamson Dubina Table Tennis Academy2443 / 2443 
Hector BerriosPRNone2411 / 2411 
Sarah JalliOHSamson Dubina Table Tennis Academy2400 / 2400 
Jarek Klamut None2390 / 2390 
Gabriel PerezPRNone2390 / 2390 
Matthew LehmannCNSamson Dubina Table Tennis Academy2282 / 2282 
Zelin YeNCNC international Table Tennis2279 / 2279 
Enrique RiosPRNone2274 / 2274 
Ludovic A. GombosTXNone2264 / 2264 
Meinhard KorteMINone2238 / 2238 
Allen LinVANorthern Virginia TT Club2230 / 2230 
Rachel WangNCTBTT2214 / 2214 
Jacob BoydOHSamson Dubina Table Tennis Academy2194 / 2194 
Amber LiuGAGeorgia2166 / 2167 
Andrew YangGAAtlanta International Table Tennis Acade2157 / 2157 
Jan GonzalezPRNone2145 / 2145 
Jordan GrewalCNNone2129 / 2129 
Luke ChilsonPASamson Dubina Table Tennis Academy2069 / 2069 
Mandy YuMNRochester TTC2040 / 2040 
Alyssa KangNYNew York Indoor Sports Club2035 / 2035 
Aydin AykanatUTSalt Lake City TTC1970 / 1970 
Darren TangOHNone1963 / 1963 
Amoolya MenonNYWestchester TTC1879 / 1879 
Jadon YuanTXNone1831 / 1831 
Yokutkhon MetinovaMNNone1822 / 1822 
Ethan AlexanderOHSamson Dubina Table Tennis Academy1816 / 1816 
Matthew ChambleeOHNone1796 / 1796 
Jason PiechUTSalt Lake City TTC1754 / 1754 
Jason LiuGAGeorgia1752 / 1752 
Kyler ChenNCNC international Table Tennis1752 / 1752 
Gary FaganTXDallas TTC1751 / 1751 
Nathan CrabtreeAZPhoenix Club - AZ1723 / 1723 
Frank YinOHSamson Dubina Table Tennis Academy1715 / 1715 
Brian WuNYNew York Indoor Sports Club1705 / 1705 
Alex PiechUTSalt Lake City TTC1699 / 1699 
Umar BrownALBumperNets TTC1523 / 1523 
Sue GarnierOHCincinnati TTC1408 / 1408 
Janset AykanatUTSalt Lake City TTC1388 / 1388 
Laura PaglinOHSamson Dubina TT Academy1253 / 1253 
Steve ZhongNCNone1241 / 1241 
Chris JordanOHSamson Dubina Table Tennis Academy1241 / 1241 
Abigail YuMNRochester TTC1213 / 1213 
Alex ConrowOHSamson Dubina Table Tennis Academy1212 / 1212 
Jeffrey NewtonGAChattanooga TTC1142 / 1142 
Carl DuvallINSouthern Indiana TTA1125 / 1125 
Craig BordenMNTable Tennis Minnesota1045 / 1045 
Fiona DubinaOHSamson Dubina Table Tennis Academy931 / 931 
Kenzie DubinaOHSamson Dubina Table Tennis Academy931 / 931 
Sadhvi KurraOHSamson Dubina Table Tennis Academy875 / 875 
Michael ChambleeOHSamson Dubina Table Tennis Academy683 / 683 
Anna ChambleeOHSamson Dubina Table Tennis Academy609 / 609 
Evan ChiuNYNone452 / 452 
Daniel ChambleeOHSamson Dubina Table Tennis Academy371 / 371 
Bella Korte None0 / 0 
Leland FanOHTwinsburg TTC0 / 0 
Dylan Ruperto ColonPRNone0 / 0 
Nina Men None0 / 0 
Total Entries: 63 - Remaining slots: 3    

Session 2 - Max Slots: 66
Scheduled for: 07/19/2021 @ 2:00P
StateClubRatings
Seed / Elig
 
Paul Gauzy None2750 / 2750 
Damien ProvostNYNone2672 / 2672 
Jishan LiangNCNC international Table Tennis2659 / 2659 
Chance FriendOHSamson Dubina Table Tennis Academy2496 / 2496 
Seth PechOHStrongsville TTC2469 / 2469 
Angel NaranjoPRNone2465 / 2465 
Samson DubinaOHSamson Dubina Table Tennis Academy2443 / 2443 
Hector BerriosPRNone2411 / 2411 
Sarah JalliOHSamson Dubina Table Tennis Academy2400 / 2400 
Jarek Klamut None2390 / 2390 
Gabriel PerezPRNone2390 / 2390 
Matthew LehmannCNSamson Dubina Table Tennis Academy2282 / 2282 
Zelin YeNCNC international Table Tennis2279 / 2279 
Enrique RiosPRNone2274 / 2274 
Ludovic A. GombosTXNone2264 / 2264 
Meinhard KorteMINone2238 / 2238 
Allen LinVANorthern Virginia TT Club2230 / 2230 
Rachel WangNCTBTT2214 / 2214 
Jacob BoydOHSamson Dubina Table Tennis Academy2194 / 2194 
Amber LiuGAGeorgia2166 / 2167 
Andrew YangGAAtlanta International Table Tennis Acade2157 / 2157 
Jan GonzalezPRNone2145 / 2145 
Jordan GrewalCNNone2129 / 2129 
Luke ChilsonPASamson Dubina Table Tennis Academy2069 / 2069 
Mandy YuMNRochester TTC2040 / 2040 
Alyssa KangNYNew York Indoor Sports Club2035 / 2035 
Aydin AykanatUTSalt Lake City TTC1970 / 1970 
Darren TangOHNone1963 / 1963 
Amanda GraberOHSamson Dubina Table Tennis Academy1922 / 1922 
Amoolya MenonNYWestchester TTC1879 / 1879 
Jadon YuanTXNone1831 / 1831 
Yokutkhon MetinovaMNNone1822 / 1822 
Ethan AlexanderOHSamson Dubina Table Tennis Academy1816 / 1816 
Matthew ChambleeOHNone1796 / 1796 
Jason PiechUTSalt Lake City TTC1754 / 1754 
Jason LiuGAGeorgia1752 / 1752 
Kyler ChenNCNC international Table Tennis1752 / 1752 
Gary FaganTXDallas TTC1751 / 1751 
Nathan CrabtreeAZPhoenix Club - AZ1723 / 1723 
Frank YinOHSamson Dubina Table Tennis Academy1715 / 1715 
Brian WuNYNew York Indoor Sports Club1705 / 1705 
Alex PiechUTSalt Lake City TTC1699 / 1699 
Umar BrownALBumperNets TTC1523 / 1523 
Sue GarnierOHCincinnati TTC1408 / 1408 
Janset AykanatUTSalt Lake City TTC1388 / 1388 
Laura PaglinOHSamson Dubina TT Academy1253 / 1253 
Steve ZhongNCNone1241 / 1241 
Chris JordanOHSamson Dubina Table Tennis Academy1241 / 1241 
Abigail YuMNRochester TTC1213 / 1213 
Alex ConrowOHSamson Dubina Table Tennis Academy1212 / 1212 
Caleb GraberOHSamson Dubina Table Tennis Academy1209 / 1209 
Judah GraberOHSamson Dubina Table Tennis Academy1149 / 1149 
Jeffrey NewtonGAChattanooga TTC1142 / 1142 
Carl DuvallINSouthern Indiana TTA1125 / 1125 
Craig BordenMNTable Tennis Minnesota1045 / 1045 
Fiona DubinaOHSamson Dubina Table Tennis Academy931 / 931 
Kenzie DubinaOHSamson Dubina Table Tennis Academy931 / 931 
Michael ChambleeOHSamson Dubina Table Tennis Academy683 / 683 
Anna ChambleeOHSamson Dubina Table Tennis Academy609 / 609 
Evan ChiuNYNone452 / 452 
Daniel ChambleeOHSamson Dubina Table Tennis Academy371 / 371 
Bella Korte None0 / 0 
Leland FanOHTwinsburg TTC0 / 0 
Dylan Ruperto ColonPRNone0 / 0 
Nina Men None0 / 0 
Total Entries: 65 - Remaining slots: 1    

Session 3 - Max Slots: 66
Scheduled for: 07/20/2021 @ 10:00A
StateClubRatings
Seed / Elig
 
Paul Gauzy None2750 / 2750 
Damien ProvostNYNone2672 / 2672 
Jishan LiangNCNC international Table Tennis2659 / 2659 
Chance FriendOHSamson Dubina Table Tennis Academy2496 / 2496 
Seth PechOHStrongsville TTC2469 / 2469 
Angel NaranjoPRNone2465 / 2465 
Samson DubinaOHSamson Dubina Table Tennis Academy2443 / 2443 
Hector BerriosPRNone2411 / 2411 
Sarah JalliOHSamson Dubina Table Tennis Academy2400 / 2400 
Jarek Klamut None2390 / 2390 
Gabriel PerezPRNone2390 / 2390 
Matthew LehmannCNSamson Dubina Table Tennis Academy2282 / 2282 
Zelin YeNCNC international Table Tennis2279 / 2279 
Enrique RiosPRNone2274 / 2274 
Ludovic A. GombosTXNone2264 / 2264 
Meinhard KorteMINone2238 / 2238 
Allen LinVANorthern Virginia TT Club2230 / 2230 
Rachel WangNCTBTT2214 / 2214 
Jacob BoydOHSamson Dubina Table Tennis Academy2194 / 2194 
Amber LiuGAGeorgia2166 / 2167 
Andrew YangGAAtlanta International Table Tennis Acade2157 / 2157 
Jan GonzalezPRNone2145 / 2145 
Jordan GrewalCNNone2129 / 2129 
Luke ChilsonPASamson Dubina Table Tennis Academy2069 / 2069 
Mandy YuMNRochester TTC2040 / 2040 
Alyssa KangNYNew York Indoor Sports Club2035 / 2035 
Aydin AykanatUTSalt Lake City TTC1970 / 1970 
Darren TangOHNone1963 / 1963 
Amoolya MenonNYWestchester TTC1879 / 1879 
Jadon YuanTXNone1831 / 1831 
Yokutkhon MetinovaMNNone1822 / 1822 
Ethan AlexanderOHSamson Dubina Table Tennis Academy1816 / 1816 
Matthew ChambleeOHNone1796 / 1796 
Jason PiechUTSalt Lake City TTC1754 / 1754 
Jason LiuGAGeorgia1752 / 1752 
Kyler ChenNCNC international Table Tennis1752 / 1752 
Gary FaganTXDallas TTC1751 / 1751 
Nathan CrabtreeAZPhoenix Club - AZ1723 / 1723 
Frank YinOHSamson Dubina Table Tennis Academy1715 / 1715 
Brian WuNYNew York Indoor Sports Club1705 / 1705 
Alex PiechUTSalt Lake City TTC1699 / 1699 
Umar BrownALBumperNets TTC1523 / 1523 
Sue GarnierOHCincinnati TTC1408 / 1408 
Janset AykanatUTSalt Lake City TTC1388 / 1388 
Laura PaglinOHSamson Dubina TT Academy1253 / 1253 
Steve ZhongNCNone1241 / 1241 
Chris JordanOHSamson Dubina Table Tennis Academy1241 / 1241 
Abigail YuMNRochester TTC1213 / 1213 
Alex ConrowOHSamson Dubina Table Tennis Academy1212 / 1212 
Jeffrey NewtonGAChattanooga TTC1142 / 1142 
Carl DuvallINSouthern Indiana TTA1125 / 1125 
Craig BordenMNTable Tennis Minnesota1045 / 1045 
Fiona DubinaOHSamson Dubina Table Tennis Academy931 / 931 
Kenzie DubinaOHSamson Dubina Table Tennis Academy931 / 931 
Michael ChambleeOHSamson Dubina Table Tennis Academy683 / 683 
Anna ChambleeOHSamson Dubina Table Tennis Academy609 / 609 
Evan ChiuNYNone452 / 452 
Daniel ChambleeOHSamson Dubina Table Tennis Academy371 / 371 
Bella Korte None0 / 0 
Leland FanOHTwinsburg TTC0 / 0 
Dylan Ruperto ColonPRNone0 / 0 
Nina Men None0 / 0 
Total Entries: 62 - Remaining slots: 4    

Session 4 - Max Slots: 66
Scheduled for: 07/20/2021 @ 2:00P
StateClubRatings
Seed / Elig
 
Paul Gauzy None2750 / 2750 
Damien ProvostNYNone2672 / 2672 
Jishan LiangNCNC international Table Tennis2659 / 2659 
Chance FriendOHSamson Dubina Table Tennis Academy2496 / 2496 
Seth PechOHStrongsville TTC2469 / 2469 
Angel NaranjoPRNone2465 / 2465 
Samson DubinaOHSamson Dubina Table Tennis Academy2443 / 2443 
Hector BerriosPRNone2411 / 2411 
Sarah JalliOHSamson Dubina Table Tennis Academy2400 / 2400 
Jarek Klamut None2390 / 2390 
Gabriel PerezPRNone2390 / 2390 
Matthew LehmannCNSamson Dubina Table Tennis Academy2282 / 2282 
Zelin YeNCNC international Table Tennis2279 / 2279 
Enrique RiosPRNone2274 / 2274 
Ludovic A. GombosTXNone2264 / 2264 
Meinhard KorteMINone2238 / 2238 
Allen LinVANorthern Virginia TT Club2230 / 2230 
Rachel WangNCTBTT2214 / 2214 
Jacob BoydOHSamson Dubina Table Tennis Academy2194 / 2194 
Amber LiuGAGeorgia2166 / 2167 
Andrew YangGAAtlanta International Table Tennis Acade2157 / 2157 
Jan GonzalezPRNone2145 / 2145 
Jordan GrewalCNNone2129 / 2129 
Luke ChilsonPASamson Dubina Table Tennis Academy2069 / 2069 
Mandy YuMNRochester TTC2040 / 2040 
Alyssa KangNYNew York Indoor Sports Club2035 / 2035 
Aydin AykanatUTSalt Lake City TTC1970 / 1970 
Darren TangOHNone1963 / 1963 
Amoolya MenonNYWestchester TTC1879 / 1879 
Jadon YuanTXNone1831 / 1831 
Yokutkhon MetinovaMNNone1822 / 1822 
Ethan AlexanderOHSamson Dubina Table Tennis Academy1816 / 1816 
Matthew ChambleeOHNone1796 / 1796 
Jason PiechUTSalt Lake City TTC1754 / 1754 
Jason LiuGAGeorgia1752 / 1752 
Kyler ChenNCNC international Table Tennis1752 / 1752 
Gary FaganTXDallas TTC1751 / 1751 
Nathan CrabtreeAZPhoenix Club - AZ1723 / 1723 
Frank YinOHSamson Dubina Table Tennis Academy1715 / 1715 
Brian WuNYNew York Indoor Sports Club1705 / 1705 
Alex PiechUTSalt Lake City TTC1699 / 1699 
Umar BrownALBumperNets TTC1523 / 1523 
Sue GarnierOHCincinnati TTC1408 / 1408 
Janset AykanatUTSalt Lake City TTC1388 / 1388 
Laura PaglinOHSamson Dubina TT Academy1253 / 1253 
Steve ZhongNCNone1241 / 1241 
Chris JordanOHSamson Dubina Table Tennis Academy1241 / 1241 
Abigail YuMNRochester TTC1213 / 1213 
Alex ConrowOHSamson Dubina Table Tennis Academy1212 / 1212 
Jeffrey NewtonGAChattanooga TTC1142 / 1142 
Carl DuvallINSouthern Indiana TTA1125 / 1125 
Craig BordenMNTable Tennis Minnesota1045 / 1045 
Fiona DubinaOHSamson Dubina Table Tennis Academy931 / 931 
Kenzie DubinaOHSamson Dubina Table Tennis Academy931 / 931 
Sadhvi KurraOHSamson Dubina Table Tennis Academy875 / 875 
Michael ChambleeOHSamson Dubina Table Tennis Academy683 / 683 
Anna ChambleeOHSamson Dubina Table Tennis Academy609 / 609 
Evan ChiuNYNone452 / 452 
Daniel ChambleeOHSamson Dubina Table Tennis Academy371 / 371 
Bella Korte None0 / 0 
Leland FanOHTwinsburg TTC0 / 0 
Nina Men None0 / 0 
Dylan Ruperto ColonPRNone0 / 0 
Total Entries: 63 - Remaining slots: 3    

Session 5 - Max Slots: 66
Scheduled for: 07/21/2021 @ 10:00A
StateClubRatings
Seed / Elig
 
Paul Gauzy None2750 / 2750 
Damien ProvostNYNone2672 / 2672 
Jishan LiangNCNC international Table Tennis2659 / 2659 
Chance FriendOHSamson Dubina Table Tennis Academy2496 / 2496 
Seth PechOHStrongsville TTC2469 / 2469 
Angel NaranjoPRNone2465 / 2465 
Samson DubinaOHSamson Dubina Table Tennis Academy2443 / 2443 
Hector BerriosPRNone2411 / 2411 
Sarah JalliOHSamson Dubina Table Tennis Academy2400 / 2400 
Jarek Klamut None2390 / 2390 
Gabriel PerezPRNone2390 / 2390 
Matthew LehmannCNSamson Dubina Table Tennis Academy2282 / 2282 
Zelin YeNCNC international Table Tennis2279 / 2279 
Enrique RiosPRNone2274 / 2274 
Ludovic A. GombosTXNone2264 / 2264 
Meinhard KorteMINone2238 / 2238 
Allen LinVANorthern Virginia TT Club2230 / 2230 
Rachel WangNCTBTT2214 / 2214 
Jacob BoydOHSamson Dubina Table Tennis Academy2194 / 2194 
Amber LiuGAGeorgia2166 / 2167 
Andrew YangGAAtlanta International Table Tennis Acade2157 / 2157 
Jan GonzalezPRNone2145 / 2145 
Jordan GrewalCNNone2129 / 2129 
Luke ChilsonPASamson Dubina Table Tennis Academy2069 / 2069 
Mandy YuMNRochester TTC2040 / 2040 
Alyssa KangNYNew York Indoor Sports Club2035 / 2035 
Aydin AykanatUTSalt Lake City TTC1970 / 1970 
Darren TangOHNone1963 / 1963 
Amoolya MenonNYWestchester TTC1879 / 1879 
Jadon YuanTXNone1831 / 1831 
Yokutkhon MetinovaMNNone1822 / 1822 
Ethan AlexanderOHSamson Dubina Table Tennis Academy1816 / 1816 
Matthew ChambleeOHNone1796 / 1796 
Jason PiechUTSalt Lake City TTC1754 / 1754 
Jason LiuGAGeorgia1752 / 1752 
Kyler ChenNCNC international Table Tennis1752 / 1752 
Gary FaganTXDallas TTC1751 / 1751 
Nathan CrabtreeAZPhoenix Club - AZ1723 / 1723 
Frank YinOHSamson Dubina Table Tennis Academy1715 / 1715 
Brian WuNYNew York Indoor Sports Club1705 / 1705 
Alex PiechUTSalt Lake City TTC1699 / 1699 
Umar BrownALBumperNets TTC1523 / 1523 
Sue GarnierOHCincinnati TTC1408 / 1408 
Janset AykanatUTSalt Lake City TTC1388 / 1388 
Laura PaglinOHSamson Dubina TT Academy1253 / 1253 
Steve ZhongNCNone1241 / 1241 
Chris JordanOHSamson Dubina Table Tennis Academy1241 / 1241 
Abigail YuMNRochester TTC1213 / 1213 
Alex ConrowOHSamson Dubina Table Tennis Academy1212 / 1212 
Jeffrey NewtonGAChattanooga TTC1142 / 1142 
Carl DuvallINSouthern Indiana TTA1125 / 1125 
Craig BordenMNTable Tennis Minnesota1045 / 1045 
Fiona DubinaOHSamson Dubina Table Tennis Academy931 / 931 
Kenzie DubinaOHSamson Dubina Table Tennis Academy931 / 931 
Sadhvi KurraOHSamson Dubina Table Tennis Academy875 / 875 
Michael ChambleeOHSamson Dubina Table Tennis Academy683 / 683 
Anna ChambleeOHSamson Dubina Table Tennis Academy609 / 609 
Evan ChiuNYNone452 / 452 
Daniel ChambleeOHSamson Dubina Table Tennis Academy371 / 371 
Bella Korte None0 / 0 
Leland FanOHTwinsburg TTC0 / 0 
Dylan Ruperto ColonPRNone0 / 0 
Nina Men None0 / 0 
Total Entries: 63 - Remaining slots: 3    

Session 6 - Max Slots: 66
Scheduled for: 07/21/2021 @ 2:00P
StateClubRatings
Seed / Elig
 
Paul Gauzy None2750 / 2750 
Damien ProvostNYNone2672 / 2672 
Jishan LiangNCNC international Table Tennis2659 / 2659 
Chance FriendOHSamson Dubina Table Tennis Academy2496 / 2496 
Seth PechOHStrongsville TTC2469 / 2469 
Angel NaranjoPRNone2465 / 2465 
Samson DubinaOHSamson Dubina Table Tennis Academy2443 / 2443 
Hector BerriosPRNone2411 / 2411 
Sarah JalliOHSamson Dubina Table Tennis Academy2400 / 2400 
Jarek Klamut None2390 / 2390 
Gabriel PerezPRNone2390 / 2390 
Matthew LehmannCNSamson Dubina Table Tennis Academy2282 / 2282 
Zelin YeNCNC international Table Tennis2279 / 2279 
Enrique RiosPRNone2274 / 2274 
Ludovic A. GombosTXNone2264 / 2264 
Meinhard KorteMINone2238 / 2238 
Allen LinVANorthern Virginia TT Club2230 / 2230 
Rachel WangNCTBTT2214 / 2214 
Jacob BoydOHSamson Dubina Table Tennis Academy2194 / 2194 
Amber LiuGAGeorgia2166 / 2167 
Andrew YangGAAtlanta International Table Tennis Acade2157 / 2157 
Jan GonzalezPRNone2145 / 2145 
Jordan GrewalCNNone2129 / 2129 
Luke ChilsonPASamson Dubina Table Tennis Academy2069 / 2069 
Mandy YuMNRochester TTC2040 / 2040 
Alyssa KangNYNew York Indoor Sports Club2035 / 2035 
Aydin AykanatUTSalt Lake City TTC1970 / 1970 
Darren TangOHNone1963 / 1963 
Amanda GraberOHSamson Dubina Table Tennis Academy1922 / 1922 
Amoolya MenonNYWestchester TTC1879 / 1879 
Jadon YuanTXNone1831 / 1831 
Yokutkhon MetinovaMNNone1822 / 1822 
Ethan AlexanderOHSamson Dubina Table Tennis Academy1816 / 1816 
Matthew ChambleeOHNone1796 / 1796 
Jason PiechUTSalt Lake City TTC1754 / 1754 
Jason LiuGAGeorgia1752 / 1752 
Kyler ChenNCNC international Table Tennis1752 / 1752 
Gary FaganTXDallas TTC1751 / 1751 
Nathan CrabtreeAZPhoenix Club - AZ1723 / 1723 
Frank YinOHSamson Dubina Table Tennis Academy1715 / 1715 
Brian WuNYNew York Indoor Sports Club1705 / 1705 
Alex PiechUTSalt Lake City TTC1699 / 1699 
Umar BrownALBumperNets TTC1523 / 1523 
Sue GarnierOHCincinnati TTC1408 / 1408 
Janset AykanatUTSalt Lake City TTC1388 / 1388 
Laura PaglinOHSamson Dubina TT Academy1253 / 1253 
Steve ZhongNCNone1241 / 1241 
Chris JordanOHSamson Dubina Table Tennis Academy1241 / 1241 
Abigail YuMNRochester TTC1213 / 1213 
Alex ConrowOHSamson Dubina Table Tennis Academy1212 / 1212 
Caleb GraberOHSamson Dubina Table Tennis Academy1209 / 1209 
Judah GraberOHSamson Dubina Table Tennis Academy1149 / 1149 
Jeffrey NewtonGAChattanooga TTC1142 / 1142 
Carl DuvallINSouthern Indiana TTA1125 / 1125 
Craig BordenMNTable Tennis Minnesota1045 / 1045 
Fiona DubinaOHSamson Dubina Table Tennis Academy931 / 931 
Kenzie DubinaOHSamson Dubina Table Tennis Academy931 / 931 
Sadhvi KurraOHSamson Dubina Table Tennis Academy875 / 875 
Michael ChambleeOHSamson Dubina Table Tennis Academy683 / 683 
Anna ChambleeOHSamson Dubina Table Tennis Academy609 / 609 
Evan ChiuNYNone452 / 452 
Daniel ChambleeOHSamson Dubina Table Tennis Academy371 / 371 
Nina Men None0 / 0 
Bella Korte None0 / 0 
Leland FanOHTwinsburg TTC0 / 0 
Dylan Ruperto ColonPRNone0 / 0 
Total Entries: 66 - Remaining slots: 0    

Session 7 - Max Slots: 66
Scheduled for: 07/22/2021 @ 10:00A
StateClubRatings
Seed / Elig
 
Paul Gauzy None2750 / 2750 
Damien ProvostNYNone2672 / 2672 
Jishan LiangNCNC international Table Tennis2659 / 2659 
Chance FriendOHSamson Dubina Table Tennis Academy2496 / 2496 
Seth PechOHStrongsville TTC2469 / 2469 
Angel NaranjoPRNone2465 / 2465 
Samson DubinaOHSamson Dubina Table Tennis Academy2443 / 2443 
Hector BerriosPRNone2411 / 2411 
Sarah JalliOHSamson Dubina Table Tennis Academy2400 / 2400 
Jarek Klamut None2390 / 2390 
Gabriel PerezPRNone2390 / 2390 
Matthew LehmannCNSamson Dubina Table Tennis Academy2282 / 2282 
Zelin YeNCNC international Table Tennis2279 / 2279 
Enrique RiosPRNone2274 / 2274 
Ludovic A. GombosTXNone2264 / 2264 
Meinhard KorteMINone2238 / 2238 
Allen LinVANorthern Virginia TT Club2230 / 2230 
Rachel WangNCTBTT2214 / 2214 
Jacob BoydOHSamson Dubina Table Tennis Academy2194 / 2194 
Amber LiuGAGeorgia2166 / 2167 
Andrew YangGAAtlanta International Table Tennis Acade2157 / 2157 
Jan GonzalezPRNone2145 / 2145 
Jordan GrewalCNNone2129 / 2129 
Luke ChilsonPASamson Dubina Table Tennis Academy2069 / 2069 
Mandy YuMNRochester TTC2040 / 2040 
Alyssa KangNYNew York Indoor Sports Club2035 / 2035 
Aydin AykanatUTSalt Lake City TTC1970 / 1970 
Darren TangOHNone1963 / 1963 
Amoolya MenonNYWestchester TTC1879 / 1879 
Jadon YuanTXNone1831 / 1831 
Ethan AlexanderOHSamson Dubina Table Tennis Academy1816 / 1816 
Matthew ChambleeOHNone1796 / 1796 
Jason PiechUTSalt Lake City TTC1754 / 1754 
Jason LiuGAGeorgia1752 / 1752 
Kyler ChenNCNC international Table Tennis1752 / 1752 
Gary FaganTXDallas TTC1751 / 1751 
Nathan CrabtreeAZPhoenix Club - AZ1723 / 1723 
Frank YinOHSamson Dubina Table Tennis Academy1715 / 1715 
Brian WuNYNew York Indoor Sports Club1705 / 1705 
Alex PiechUTSalt Lake City TTC1699 / 1699 
Umar BrownALBumperNets TTC1523 / 1523 
Sue GarnierOHCincinnati TTC1408 / 1408 
Janset AykanatUTSalt Lake City TTC1388 / 1388 
Laura PaglinOHSamson Dubina TT Academy1253 / 1253 
Steve ZhongNCNone1241 / 1241 
Chris JordanOHSamson Dubina Table Tennis Academy1241 / 1241 
Abigail YuMNRochester TTC1213 / 1213 
Alex ConrowOHSamson Dubina Table Tennis Academy1212 / 1212 
Jeffrey NewtonGAChattanooga TTC1142 / 1142 
Carl DuvallINSouthern Indiana TTA1125 / 1125 
Craig BordenMNTable Tennis Minnesota1045 / 1045 
Fiona DubinaOHSamson Dubina Table Tennis Academy931 / 931 
Kenzie DubinaOHSamson Dubina Table Tennis Academy931 / 931 
Sadhvi KurraOHSamson Dubina Table Tennis Academy875 / 875 
Michael ChambleeOHSamson Dubina Table Tennis Academy683 / 683 
Anna ChambleeOHSamson Dubina Table Tennis Academy609 / 609 
Evan ChiuNYNone452 / 452 
Daniel ChambleeOHSamson Dubina Table Tennis Academy371 / 371 
Nina Men None0 / 0 
Bella Korte None0 / 0 
Leland FanOHTwinsburg TTC0 / 0 
Dylan Ruperto ColonPRNone0 / 0 
Total Entries: 62 - Remaining slots: 4    

Session 8 - Max Slots: 66
Scheduled for: 07/22/2021 @ 2:00P
StateClubRatings
Seed / Elig
 
Paul Gauzy None2750 / 2750 
Damien ProvostNYNone2672 / 2672 
Jishan LiangNCNC international Table Tennis2659 / 2659 
Chance FriendOHSamson Dubina Table Tennis Academy2496 / 2496 
Seth PechOHStrongsville TTC2469 / 2469 
Angel NaranjoPRNone2465 / 2465 
Samson DubinaOHSamson Dubina Table Tennis Academy2443 / 2443 
Hector BerriosPRNone2411 / 2411 
Sarah JalliOHSamson Dubina Table Tennis Academy2400 / 2400 
Jarek Klamut None2390 / 2390 
Gabriel PerezPRNone2390 / 2390 
Matthew LehmannCNSamson Dubina Table Tennis Academy2282 / 2282 
Zelin YeNCNC international Table Tennis2279 / 2279 
Enrique RiosPRNone2274 / 2274 
Ludovic A. GombosTXNone2264 / 2264 
Meinhard KorteMINone2238 / 2238 
Allen LinVANorthern Virginia TT Club2230 / 2230 
Rachel WangNCTBTT2214 / 2214 
Jacob BoydOHSamson Dubina Table Tennis Academy2194 / 2194 
Amber LiuGAGeorgia2166 / 2167 
Andrew YangGAAtlanta International Table Tennis Acade2157 / 2157 
Jan GonzalezPRNone2145 / 2145 
Jordan GrewalCNNone2129 / 2129 
Luke ChilsonPASamson Dubina Table Tennis Academy2069 / 2069 
Mandy YuMNRochester TTC2040 / 2040 
Alyssa KangNYNew York Indoor Sports Club2035 / 2035 
Aydin AykanatUTSalt Lake City TTC1970 / 1970 
Darren TangOHNone1963 / 1963 
Amoolya MenonNYWestchester TTC1879 / 1879 
Jadon YuanTXNone1831 / 1831 
Ethan AlexanderOHSamson Dubina Table Tennis Academy1816 / 1816 
Matthew ChambleeOHNone1796 / 1796 
Jason PiechUTSalt Lake City TTC1754 / 1754 
Jason LiuGAGeorgia1752 / 1752 
Kyler ChenNCNC international Table Tennis1752 / 1752 
Gary FaganTXDallas TTC1751 / 1751 
Nathan CrabtreeAZPhoenix Club - AZ1723 / 1723 
Frank YinOHSamson Dubina Table Tennis Academy1715 / 1715 
Brian WuNYNew York Indoor Sports Club1705 / 1705 
Alex PiechUTSalt Lake City TTC1699 / 1699 
Umar BrownALBumperNets TTC1523 / 1523 
Sue GarnierOHCincinnati TTC1408 / 1408 
Janset AykanatUTSalt Lake City TTC1388 / 1388 
Laura PaglinOHSamson Dubina TT Academy1253 / 1253 
Steve ZhongNCNone1241 / 1241 
Chris JordanOHSamson Dubina Table Tennis Academy1241 / 1241 
Abigail YuMNRochester TTC1213 / 1213 
Alex ConrowOHSamson Dubina Table Tennis Academy1212 / 1212 
Jeffrey NewtonGAChattanooga TTC1142 / 1142 
Carl DuvallINSouthern Indiana TTA1125 / 1125 
Craig BordenMNTable Tennis Minnesota1045 / 1045 
Fiona DubinaOHSamson Dubina Table Tennis Academy931 / 931 
Kenzie DubinaOHSamson Dubina Table Tennis Academy931 / 931 
Sadhvi KurraOHSamson Dubina Table Tennis Academy875 / 875 
Michael ChambleeOHSamson Dubina Table Tennis Academy683 / 683 
Anna ChambleeOHSamson Dubina Table Tennis Academy609 / 609 
Evan ChiuNYNone452 / 452 
Daniel ChambleeOHSamson Dubina Table Tennis Academy371 / 371 
Nina Men None0 / 0 
Bella Korte None0 / 0 
Leland FanOHTwinsburg TTC0 / 0 
Dylan Ruperto ColonPRNone0 / 0 
Total Entries: 62 - Remaining slots: 4    

Session 9 - Max Slots: 66
Scheduled for: 07/23/2021 @ 10:00A
StateClubRatings
Seed / Elig
 
Paul Gauzy None2750 / 2750 
Damien ProvostNYNone2672 / 2672 
Jishan LiangNCNC international Table Tennis2659 / 2659 
Chance FriendOHSamson Dubina Table Tennis Academy2496 / 2496 
Seth PechOHStrongsville TTC2469 / 2469 
Angel NaranjoPRNone2465 / 2465 
Samson DubinaOHSamson Dubina Table Tennis Academy2443 / 2443 
Hector BerriosPRNone2411 / 2411 
Sarah JalliOHSamson Dubina Table Tennis Academy2400 / 2400 
Jarek Klamut None2390 / 2390 
Gabriel PerezPRNone2390 / 2390 
Matthew LehmannCNSamson Dubina Table Tennis Academy2282 / 2282 
Zelin YeNCNC international Table Tennis2279 / 2279 
Enrique RiosPRNone2274 / 2274 
Ludovic A. GombosTXNone2264 / 2264 
Meinhard KorteMINone2238 / 2238 
Allen LinVANorthern Virginia TT Club2230 / 2230 
Jacob BoydOHSamson Dubina Table Tennis Academy2194 / 2194 
Amber LiuGAGeorgia2166 / 2167 
Andrew YangGAAtlanta International Table Tennis Acade2157 / 2157 
Jan GonzalezPRNone2145 / 2145 
Jordan GrewalCNNone2129 / 2129 
Luke ChilsonPASamson Dubina Table Tennis Academy2069 / 2069 
Mandy YuMNRochester TTC2040 / 2040 
Alyssa KangNYNew York Indoor Sports Club2035 / 2035 
Aydin AykanatUTSalt Lake City TTC1970 / 1970 
Amoolya MenonNYWestchester TTC1879 / 1879 
Jadon YuanTXNone1831 / 1831 
Ethan AlexanderOHSamson Dubina Table Tennis Academy1816 / 1816 
Matthew ChambleeOHNone1796 / 1796 
Jason PiechUTSalt Lake City TTC1754 / 1754 
Jason LiuGAGeorgia1752 / 1752 
Kyler ChenNCNC international Table Tennis1752 / 1752 
Gary FaganTXDallas TTC1751 / 1751 
Nathan CrabtreeAZPhoenix Club - AZ1723 / 1723 
Frank YinOHSamson Dubina Table Tennis Academy1715 / 1715 
Brian WuNYNew York Indoor Sports Club1705 / 1705 
Alex PiechUTSalt Lake City TTC1699 / 1699 
Umar BrownALBumperNets TTC1523 / 1523 
Sue GarnierOHCincinnati TTC1408 / 1408 
Janset AykanatUTSalt Lake City TTC1388 / 1388 
Laura PaglinOHSamson Dubina TT Academy1253 / 1253 
Steve ZhongNCNone1241 / 1241 
Chris JordanOHSamson Dubina Table Tennis Academy1241 / 1241 
Abigail YuMNRochester TTC1213 / 1213 
Alex ConrowOHSamson Dubina Table Tennis Academy1212 / 1212 
Jeffrey NewtonGAChattanooga TTC1142 / 1142 
Carl DuvallINSouthern Indiana TTA1125 / 1125 
Craig BordenMNTable Tennis Minnesota1045 / 1045 
Fiona DubinaOHSamson Dubina Table Tennis Academy931 / 931 
Kenzie DubinaOHSamson Dubina Table Tennis Academy931 / 931 
Sadhvi KurraOHSamson Dubina Table Tennis Academy875 / 875 
Michael ChambleeOHSamson Dubina Table Tennis Academy683 / 683 
Anna ChambleeOHSamson Dubina Table Tennis Academy609 / 609 
Daniel ChambleeOHSamson Dubina Table Tennis Academy371 / 371 
Bella Korte None0 / 0 
Leland FanOHTwinsburg TTC0 / 0 
Dylan Ruperto ColonPRNone0 / 0 
Nina Men None0 / 0 
Total Entries: 59 - Remaining slots: 7    

Session 10 - Max Slots: 66
Scheduled for: 07/23/2021 @ 2:00P
StateClubRatings
Seed / Elig
 
Paul Gauzy None2750 / 2750 
Damien ProvostNYNone2672 / 2672 
Jishan LiangNCNC international Table Tennis2659 / 2659 
Chance FriendOHSamson Dubina Table Tennis Academy2496 / 2496 
Seth PechOHStrongsville TTC2469 / 2469 
Angel NaranjoPRNone2465 / 2465 
Samson DubinaOHSamson Dubina Table Tennis Academy2443 / 2443 
Hector BerriosPRNone2411 / 2411 
Sarah JalliOHSamson Dubina Table Tennis Academy2400 / 2400 
Jarek Klamut None2390 / 2390 
Gabriel PerezPRNone2390 / 2390 
Matthew LehmannCNSamson Dubina Table Tennis Academy2282 / 2282 
Zelin YeNCNC international Table Tennis2279 / 2279 
Enrique RiosPRNone2274 / 2274 
Ludovic A. GombosTXNone2264 / 2264 
Meinhard KorteMINone2238 / 2238 
Allen LinVANorthern Virginia TT Club2230 / 2230 
Jacob BoydOHSamson Dubina Table Tennis Academy2194 / 2194 
Amber LiuGAGeorgia2166 / 2167 
Andrew YangGAAtlanta International Table Tennis Acade2157 / 2157 
Jan GonzalezPRNone2145 / 2145 
Jordan GrewalCNNone2129 / 2129 
Luke ChilsonPASamson Dubina Table Tennis Academy2069 / 2069 
Mandy YuMNRochester TTC2040 / 2040 
Alyssa KangNYNew York Indoor Sports Club2035 / 2035 
Aydin AykanatUTSalt Lake City TTC1970 / 1970 
Amoolya MenonNYWestchester TTC1879 / 1879 
Jadon YuanTXNone1831 / 1831 
Yokutkhon MetinovaMNNone1822 / 1822 
Ethan AlexanderOHSamson Dubina Table Tennis Academy1816 / 1816 
Matthew ChambleeOHNone1796 / 1796 
Jason PiechUTSalt Lake City TTC1754 / 1754 
Jason LiuGAGeorgia1752 / 1752 
Kyler ChenNCNC international Table Tennis1752 / 1752 
Gary FaganTXDallas TTC1751 / 1751 
Nathan CrabtreeAZPhoenix Club - AZ1723 / 1723 
Frank YinOHSamson Dubina Table Tennis Academy1715 / 1715 
Brian WuNYNew York Indoor Sports Club1705 / 1705 
Alex PiechUTSalt Lake City TTC1699 / 1699 
Umar BrownALBumperNets TTC1523 / 1523 
Sue GarnierOHCincinnati TTC1408 / 1408 
Janset AykanatUTSalt Lake City TTC1388 / 1388 
Laura PaglinOHSamson Dubina TT Academy1253 / 1253 
Steve ZhongNCNone1241 / 1241 
Chris JordanOHSamson Dubina Table Tennis Academy1241 / 1241 
Abigail YuMNRochester TTC1213 / 1213 
Alex ConrowOHSamson Dubina Table Tennis Academy1212 / 1212 
Jeffrey NewtonGAChattanooga TTC1142 / 1142 
Carl DuvallINSouthern Indiana TTA1125 / 1125 
Craig BordenMNTable Tennis Minnesota1045 / 1045 
Fiona DubinaOHSamson Dubina Table Tennis Academy931 / 931 
Kenzie DubinaOHSamson Dubina Table Tennis Academy931 / 931 
Sadhvi KurraOHSamson Dubina Table Tennis Academy875 / 875 
Ron RozumalskiOHSamson Dubina Table Tennis Academy697 / 697 
Michael ChambleeOHSamson Dubina Table Tennis Academy683 / 683 
Anna ChambleeOHSamson Dubina Table Tennis Academy609 / 609 
Daniel ChambleeOHSamson Dubina Table Tennis Academy371 / 371 
Bella Korte None0 / 0 
Leland FanOHTwinsburg TTC0 / 0 
Dylan Ruperto ColonPRNone0 / 0 
Nina Men None0 / 0 
Total Entries: 61 - Remaining slots: 5