Home Tournaments Member Access Director Access

Ohio Mega Camps - Week 2 - Players by Event

    

Session 1 - Max Entries: 62
Scheduled for: 06/21/2021 @ 10:00A
StateClubRatings
Seed / Elig
 
Daniel GonzalezPR 2613 / 2613 
Chance FriendOHSamson Dubina Table Tennis Academy2521 / 2521 
Sid NareshILExperior TTC2513 / 2513 
Jabdiel TorresPR 2502 / 2502 
Nandan NareshILExperior TTC2482 / 2482 
Daniely Rios  2475 / 2475 
Seth PechOHStrongsville TTC2468 / 2468 
Samson DubinaOHSamson Dubina Table Tennis Academy2443 / 2443 
Sarah JalliOHSamson Dubina Table Tennis Academy2419 / 2419 
Ludovic A. GombosTXNone2308 / 2308 
Jose NievesPR 2252 / 2252 
Pablo FigueroaPR 2250 / 2250 
Sebastian Gallo  2222 / 2222 
Jacob BoydOHSamson Dubina Table Tennis Academy2217 / 2217 
Yamil CastellanoPR 2073 / 2073 
Luke ChilsonPAPittsburgh Oakland TTC2069 / 2069 
Emely Alvarado  2000 / 2000 
Sergio Perez  2000 / 2000 
Daniel Xiaohong WangMIFarmington Hills TTC1984 / 1984 
Sonelis Gonzalez  1871 / 1871 
Ethan AlexanderOHSamson Dubina Table Tennis Academy1816 / 1816 
Tsetsen BatkhuyagILExperior TTC1809 / 1809 
Amina BatkhuyagILExperior TTC1807 / 1807 
Gary FaganTXNone1750 / 1750 
Frank YinOHSamson Dubina Table Tennis Academy1735 / 1735 
Jarvis CheungTX 1621 / 1621 
Henry WangMIFarmington Hills TTC1395 / 1395 
Leo SchumacherUS 1363 / 1363 
Avery GeesamanPA 1353 / 1353 
Giovanni QuinonesNJ 1293 / 1293 
Chris JordanOHSamson Dubina Table Tennis Academy1238 / 1238 
Michael DiekemaOHCincinnati TTC1073 / 1073 
Fiona DubinaOHSamson Dubina Table Tennis Academy931 / 931 
Kenzie DubinaOHSamson Dubina Table Tennis Academy931 / 931 
Alex ConrowOHSamson Dubina Table Tennis Academy911 / 911 
Wayne EvansCAAllen & Sons TTC891 / 891 
Sadhvi KurraOHSamson Dubina Table Tennis Academy875 / 875 
Ethan ZhouGANone802 / 802 
Angie MiyashiroHIHawaii782 / 782 
Josiah JeffersonOHSamson Dubina Table Tennis Academy765 / 765 
William WangMINone688 / 688 
Caleb JeffersonOHSamson Dubina Table Tennis Academy659 / 659 
Jadon JeffersonOHSamson Dubina Table Tennis Academy551 / 551 
William Herrington  0 / 0 
Jeff ZinkOHSamson Dubina Table Tennis Academy0 / 0 
Agya AdueniILFox Valley TTC0 / 0 
Total Entries: 46 - Remaining slots: 16    

Session 2 - Max Entries: 62
Scheduled for: 06/21/2021 @ 2:00P
StateClubRatings
Seed / Elig
 
Daniel GonzalezPR 2613 / 2613 
Chance FriendOHSamson Dubina Table Tennis Academy2521 / 2521 
Sid NareshILExperior TTC2513 / 2513 
Jabdiel TorresPR 2502 / 2502 
Nandan NareshILExperior TTC2482 / 2482 
Daniely Rios  2475 / 2475 
Seth PechOHStrongsville TTC2468 / 2468 
Samson DubinaOHSamson Dubina Table Tennis Academy2443 / 2443 
Sarah JalliOHSamson Dubina Table Tennis Academy2419 / 2419 
Ludovic A. GombosTXNone2308 / 2308 
Jose NievesPR 2252 / 2252 
Pablo FigueroaPR 2250 / 2250 
Sebastian Gallo  2222 / 2222 
Jacob BoydOHSamson Dubina Table Tennis Academy2217 / 2217 
Yamil CastellanoPR 2073 / 2073 
Luke ChilsonPAPittsburgh Oakland TTC2069 / 2069 
Emely Alvarado  2000 / 2000 
Sergio Perez  2000 / 2000 
Daniel Xiaohong WangMIFarmington Hills TTC1984 / 1984 
Sonelis Gonzalez  1871 / 1871 
Ethan AlexanderOHSamson Dubina Table Tennis Academy1816 / 1816 
Tsetsen BatkhuyagILExperior TTC1809 / 1809 
Amina BatkhuyagILExperior TTC1807 / 1807 
Gary FaganTXNone1750 / 1750 
Frank YinOHSamson Dubina Table Tennis Academy1735 / 1735 
Jarvis CheungTX 1621 / 1621 
Henry WangMIFarmington Hills TTC1395 / 1395 
Leo SchumacherUS 1363 / 1363 
Avery GeesamanPA 1353 / 1353 
Giovanni QuinonesNJ 1293 / 1293 
Chris JordanOHSamson Dubina Table Tennis Academy1238 / 1238 
Michael DiekemaOHCincinnati TTC1073 / 1073 
Fiona DubinaOHSamson Dubina Table Tennis Academy931 / 931 
Kenzie DubinaOHSamson Dubina Table Tennis Academy931 / 931 
Alex ConrowOHSamson Dubina Table Tennis Academy911 / 911 
Wayne EvansCAAllen & Sons TTC891 / 891 
Ethan ZhouGANone802 / 802 
Angie MiyashiroHIHawaii782 / 782 
Josiah JeffersonOHSamson Dubina Table Tennis Academy765 / 765 
Timothy DetwilerOHSamson Dubina Table Tennis Academy707 / 707 
William WangMINone688 / 688 
Michael ChambleeOHSamson Dubina Table Tennis Academy683 / 683 
Caleb JeffersonOHSamson Dubina Table Tennis Academy659 / 659 
Anna ChambleeOHSamson Dubina Table Tennis Academy609 / 609 
Jadon JeffersonOHSamson Dubina Table Tennis Academy551 / 551 
Ellie ChambleeOHSamson Dubina Table Tennis Academy548 / 548 
Daniel ChambleeOHSamson Dubina Table Tennis Academy371 / 371 
Jeff ZinkOHSamson Dubina Table Tennis Academy0 / 0 
Agya AdueniILFox Valley TTC0 / 0 
William Herrington  0 / 0 
Total Entries: 50 - Remaining slots: 12    

Session 3 - Max Entries: 62
Scheduled for: 06/22/2021 @ 10:00A
StateClubRatings
Seed / Elig
 
Daniel GonzalezPR 2613 / 2613 
Chance FriendOHSamson Dubina Table Tennis Academy2521 / 2521 
Sid NareshILExperior TTC2513 / 2513 
Jabdiel TorresPR 2502 / 2502 
Nandan NareshILExperior TTC2482 / 2482 
Daniely Rios  2475 / 2475 
Seth PechOHStrongsville TTC2468 / 2468 
Samson DubinaOHSamson Dubina Table Tennis Academy2443 / 2443 
Sarah JalliOHSamson Dubina Table Tennis Academy2419 / 2419 
Ludovic A. GombosTXNone2308 / 2308 
Jose NievesPR 2252 / 2252 
Pablo FigueroaPR 2250 / 2250 
Sebastian Gallo  2222 / 2222 
Jacob BoydOHSamson Dubina Table Tennis Academy2217 / 2217 
Yamil CastellanoPR 2073 / 2073 
Luke ChilsonPAPittsburgh Oakland TTC2069 / 2069 
Emely Alvarado  2000 / 2000 
Sergio Perez  2000 / 2000 
Daniel Xiaohong WangMIFarmington Hills TTC1984 / 1984 
Sonelis Gonzalez  1871 / 1871 
Ethan AlexanderOHSamson Dubina Table Tennis Academy1816 / 1816 
Tsetsen BatkhuyagILExperior TTC1809 / 1809 
Amina BatkhuyagILExperior TTC1807 / 1807 
Gary FaganTXNone1750 / 1750 
Frank YinOHSamson Dubina Table Tennis Academy1735 / 1735 
Jarvis CheungTX 1621 / 1621 
Henry WangMIFarmington Hills TTC1395 / 1395 
Leo SchumacherUS 1363 / 1363 
Avery GeesamanPA 1353 / 1353 
Giovanni QuinonesNJ 1293 / 1293 
Chris JordanOHSamson Dubina Table Tennis Academy1238 / 1238 
Michael DiekemaOHCincinnati TTC1073 / 1073 
Fiona DubinaOHSamson Dubina Table Tennis Academy931 / 931 
Kenzie DubinaOHSamson Dubina Table Tennis Academy931 / 931 
Alex ConrowOHSamson Dubina Table Tennis Academy911 / 911 
Wayne EvansCAAllen & Sons TTC891 / 891 
Ethan ZhouGANone802 / 802 
Angie MiyashiroHIHawaii782 / 782 
Josiah JeffersonOHSamson Dubina Table Tennis Academy765 / 765 
William WangMINone688 / 688 
Caleb JeffersonOHSamson Dubina Table Tennis Academy659 / 659 
Jadon JeffersonOHSamson Dubina Table Tennis Academy551 / 551 
Jeff ZinkOHSamson Dubina Table Tennis Academy0 / 0 
Agya AdueniILFox Valley TTC0 / 0 
William Herrington  0 / 0 
Total Entries: 45 - Remaining slots: 17    

Session 4 - Max Entries: 62
Scheduled for: 06/22/2021 @ 2:00P
StateClubRatings
Seed / Elig
 
Daniel GonzalezPR 2613 / 2613 
Chance FriendOHSamson Dubina Table Tennis Academy2521 / 2521 
Sid NareshILExperior TTC2513 / 2513 
Jabdiel TorresPR 2502 / 2502 
Nandan NareshILExperior TTC2482 / 2482 
Daniely Rios  2475 / 2475 
Seth PechOHStrongsville TTC2468 / 2468 
Samson DubinaOHSamson Dubina Table Tennis Academy2443 / 2443 
Sarah JalliOHSamson Dubina Table Tennis Academy2419 / 2419 
Ludovic A. GombosTXNone2308 / 2308 
Jose NievesPR 2252 / 2252 
Pablo FigueroaPR 2250 / 2250 
Sebastian Gallo  2222 / 2222 
Jacob BoydOHSamson Dubina Table Tennis Academy2217 / 2217 
Yamil CastellanoPR 2073 / 2073 
Luke ChilsonPAPittsburgh Oakland TTC2069 / 2069 
Emely Alvarado  2000 / 2000 
Sergio Perez  2000 / 2000 
Daniel Xiaohong WangMIFarmington Hills TTC1984 / 1984 
Sonelis Gonzalez  1871 / 1871 
Ethan AlexanderOHSamson Dubina Table Tennis Academy1816 / 1816 
Tsetsen BatkhuyagILExperior TTC1809 / 1809 
Amina BatkhuyagILExperior TTC1807 / 1807 
Gary FaganTXNone1750 / 1750 
Frank YinOHSamson Dubina Table Tennis Academy1735 / 1735 
Jarvis CheungTX 1621 / 1621 
Henry WangMIFarmington Hills TTC1395 / 1395 
Leo SchumacherUS 1363 / 1363 
Avery GeesamanPA 1353 / 1353 
Giovanni QuinonesNJ 1293 / 1293 
Chris JordanOHSamson Dubina Table Tennis Academy1238 / 1238 
Michael DiekemaOHCincinnati TTC1073 / 1073 
Fiona DubinaOHSamson Dubina Table Tennis Academy931 / 931 
Kenzie DubinaOHSamson Dubina Table Tennis Academy931 / 931 
Alex ConrowOHSamson Dubina Table Tennis Academy911 / 911 
Wayne EvansCAAllen & Sons TTC891 / 891 
Sadhvi KurraOHSamson Dubina Table Tennis Academy875 / 875 
Ethan ZhouGANone802 / 802 
Angie MiyashiroHIHawaii782 / 782 
Josiah JeffersonOHSamson Dubina Table Tennis Academy765 / 765 
Timothy DetwilerOHSamson Dubina Table Tennis Academy707 / 707 
William WangMINone688 / 688 
Michael ChambleeOHSamson Dubina Table Tennis Academy683 / 683 
Caleb JeffersonOHSamson Dubina Table Tennis Academy659 / 659 
Anna ChambleeOHSamson Dubina Table Tennis Academy609 / 609 
Jadon JeffersonOHSamson Dubina Table Tennis Academy551 / 551 
Ellie ChambleeOHSamson Dubina Table Tennis Academy548 / 548 
Daniel ChambleeOHSamson Dubina Table Tennis Academy371 / 371 
Jeff ZinkOHSamson Dubina Table Tennis Academy0 / 0 
Agya AdueniILFox Valley TTC0 / 0 
William Herrington  0 / 0 
Total Entries: 51 - Remaining slots: 11    

Session 5 - Max Entries: 62
Scheduled for: 06/23/2021 @ 10:00A
StateClubRatings
Seed / Elig
 
Daniel GonzalezPR 2613 / 2613 
Chance FriendOHSamson Dubina Table Tennis Academy2521 / 2521 
Sid NareshILExperior TTC2513 / 2513 
Jabdiel TorresPR 2502 / 2502 
Nandan NareshILExperior TTC2482 / 2482 
Daniely Rios  2475 / 2475 
Seth PechOHStrongsville TTC2468 / 2468 
Samson DubinaOHSamson Dubina Table Tennis Academy2443 / 2443 
Sarah JalliOHSamson Dubina Table Tennis Academy2419 / 2419 
Ludovic A. GombosTXNone2308 / 2308 
Jose NievesPR 2252 / 2252 
Pablo FigueroaPR 2250 / 2250 
Sebastian Gallo  2222 / 2222 
Jacob BoydOHSamson Dubina Table Tennis Academy2217 / 2217 
Yamil CastellanoPR 2073 / 2073 
Luke ChilsonPAPittsburgh Oakland TTC2069 / 2069 
Emely Alvarado  2000 / 2000 
Sergio Perez  2000 / 2000 
Daniel Xiaohong WangMIFarmington Hills TTC1984 / 1984 
Amanda GraberOHSamson Dubina Table Tennis Academy1922 / 1922 
Sonelis Gonzalez  1871 / 1871 
Ethan AlexanderOHSamson Dubina Table Tennis Academy1816 / 1816 
Tsetsen BatkhuyagILExperior TTC1809 / 1809 
Amina BatkhuyagILExperior TTC1807 / 1807 
Gary FaganTXNone1750 / 1750 
Frank YinOHSamson Dubina Table Tennis Academy1735 / 1735 
Jarvis CheungTX 1621 / 1621 
Henry WangMIFarmington Hills TTC1395 / 1395 
Leo SchumacherUS 1363 / 1363 
Avery GeesamanPA 1353 / 1353 
Giovanni QuinonesNJ 1293 / 1293 
Chris JordanOHSamson Dubina Table Tennis Academy1238 / 1238 
Caleb GraberOHSamson Dubina Table Tennis Academy1209 / 1209 
Judah GraberOHSamson Dubina Table Tennis Academy1149 / 1149 
Michael DiekemaOHCincinnati TTC1073 / 1073 
Fiona DubinaOHSamson Dubina Table Tennis Academy931 / 931 
Kenzie DubinaOHSamson Dubina Table Tennis Academy931 / 931 
Alex ConrowOHSamson Dubina Table Tennis Academy911 / 911 
Wayne EvansCAAllen & Sons TTC891 / 891 
Sadhvi KurraOHSamson Dubina Table Tennis Academy875 / 875 
Ethan ZhouGANone802 / 802 
Angie MiyashiroHIHawaii782 / 782 
Josiah JeffersonOHSamson Dubina Table Tennis Academy765 / 765 
William WangMINone688 / 688 
Caleb JeffersonOHSamson Dubina Table Tennis Academy659 / 659 
Jadon JeffersonOHSamson Dubina Table Tennis Academy551 / 551 
Jeff ZinkOHSamson Dubina Table Tennis Academy0 / 0 
Agya AdueniILFox Valley TTC0 / 0 
William Herrington  0 / 0 
Total Entries: 49 - Remaining slots: 13    

Session 6 - Max Entries: 62
Scheduled for: 06/23/2021 @ 2:00P
StateClubRatings
Seed / Elig
 
Daniel GonzalezPR 2613 / 2613 
Chance FriendOHSamson Dubina Table Tennis Academy2521 / 2521 
Sid NareshILExperior TTC2513 / 2513 
Jabdiel TorresPR 2502 / 2502 
Nandan NareshILExperior TTC2482 / 2482 
Daniely Rios  2475 / 2475 
Seth PechOHStrongsville TTC2468 / 2468 
Samson DubinaOHSamson Dubina Table Tennis Academy2443 / 2443 
Sarah JalliOHSamson Dubina Table Tennis Academy2419 / 2419 
Ludovic A. GombosTXNone2308 / 2308 
Jose NievesPR 2252 / 2252 
Pablo FigueroaPR 2250 / 2250 
Sebastian Gallo  2222 / 2222 
Jacob BoydOHSamson Dubina Table Tennis Academy2217 / 2217 
Yamil CastellanoPR 2073 / 2073 
Luke ChilsonPAPittsburgh Oakland TTC2069 / 2069 
Emely Alvarado  2000 / 2000 
Sergio Perez  2000 / 2000 
Daniel Xiaohong WangMIFarmington Hills TTC1984 / 1984 
Sonelis Gonzalez  1871 / 1871 
Ethan AlexanderOHSamson Dubina Table Tennis Academy1816 / 1816 
Tsetsen BatkhuyagILExperior TTC1809 / 1809 
Amina BatkhuyagILExperior TTC1807 / 1807 
Gary FaganTXNone1750 / 1750 
Frank YinOHSamson Dubina Table Tennis Academy1735 / 1735 
Jarvis CheungTX 1621 / 1621 
Henry WangMIFarmington Hills TTC1395 / 1395 
Leo SchumacherUS 1363 / 1363 
Avery GeesamanPA 1353 / 1353 
Giovanni QuinonesNJ 1293 / 1293 
Chris JordanOHSamson Dubina Table Tennis Academy1238 / 1238 
Michael DiekemaOHCincinnati TTC1073 / 1073 
Fiona DubinaOHSamson Dubina Table Tennis Academy931 / 931 
Kenzie DubinaOHSamson Dubina Table Tennis Academy931 / 931 
Alex ConrowOHSamson Dubina Table Tennis Academy911 / 911 
Wayne EvansCAAllen & Sons TTC891 / 891 
Sadhvi KurraOHSamson Dubina Table Tennis Academy875 / 875 
Ethan ZhouGANone802 / 802 
Angie MiyashiroHIHawaii782 / 782 
Josiah JeffersonOHSamson Dubina Table Tennis Academy765 / 765 
Timothy DetwilerOHSamson Dubina Table Tennis Academy707 / 707 
William WangMINone688 / 688 
Michael ChambleeOHSamson Dubina Table Tennis Academy683 / 683 
Caleb JeffersonOHSamson Dubina Table Tennis Academy659 / 659 
Anna ChambleeOHSamson Dubina Table Tennis Academy609 / 609 
Jadon JeffersonOHSamson Dubina Table Tennis Academy551 / 551 
Ellie ChambleeOHSamson Dubina Table Tennis Academy548 / 548 
Daniel ChambleeOHSamson Dubina Table Tennis Academy371 / 371 
Jeff ZinkOHSamson Dubina Table Tennis Academy0 / 0 
Agya AdueniILFox Valley TTC0 / 0 
William Herrington  0 / 0 
Total Entries: 51 - Remaining slots: 11    

Session 7 - Max Entries: 62
Scheduled for: 06/24/2021 @ 10:00A
StateClubRatings
Seed / Elig
 
Daniel GonzalezPR 2613 / 2613 
Chance FriendOHSamson Dubina Table Tennis Academy2521 / 2521 
Sid NareshILExperior TTC2513 / 2513 
Jabdiel TorresPR 2502 / 2502 
Nandan NareshILExperior TTC2482 / 2482 
Daniely Rios  2475 / 2475 
Seth PechOHStrongsville TTC2468 / 2468 
Samson DubinaOHSamson Dubina Table Tennis Academy2443 / 2443 
Sarah JalliOHSamson Dubina Table Tennis Academy2419 / 2419 
Ludovic A. GombosTXNone2308 / 2308 
Jose NievesPR 2252 / 2252 
Pablo FigueroaPR 2250 / 2250 
Sebastian Gallo  2222 / 2222 
Jacob BoydOHSamson Dubina Table Tennis Academy2217 / 2217 
Yamil CastellanoPR 2073 / 2073 
Luke ChilsonPAPittsburgh Oakland TTC2069 / 2069 
Emely Alvarado  2000 / 2000 
Sergio Perez  2000 / 2000 
Daniel Xiaohong WangMIFarmington Hills TTC1984 / 1984 
Sonelis Gonzalez  1871 / 1871 
Ethan AlexanderOHSamson Dubina Table Tennis Academy1816 / 1816 
Tsetsen BatkhuyagILExperior TTC1809 / 1809 
Amina BatkhuyagILExperior TTC1807 / 1807 
Gary FaganTXNone1750 / 1750 
Frank YinOHSamson Dubina Table Tennis Academy1735 / 1735 
Jarvis CheungTX 1621 / 1621 
Henry WangMIFarmington Hills TTC1395 / 1395 
Leo SchumacherUS 1363 / 1363 
Avery GeesamanPA 1353 / 1353 
Giovanni QuinonesNJ 1293 / 1293 
Chris JordanOHSamson Dubina Table Tennis Academy1238 / 1238 
Michael DiekemaOHCincinnati TTC1073 / 1073 
Fiona DubinaOHSamson Dubina Table Tennis Academy931 / 931 
Kenzie DubinaOHSamson Dubina Table Tennis Academy931 / 931 
Alex ConrowOHSamson Dubina Table Tennis Academy911 / 911 
Wayne EvansCAAllen & Sons TTC891 / 891 
Ethan ZhouGANone802 / 802 
Angie MiyashiroHIHawaii782 / 782 
Josiah JeffersonOHSamson Dubina Table Tennis Academy765 / 765 
William WangMINone688 / 688 
Caleb JeffersonOHSamson Dubina Table Tennis Academy659 / 659 
Jadon JeffersonOHSamson Dubina Table Tennis Academy551 / 551 
Jeff ZinkOHSamson Dubina Table Tennis Academy0 / 0 
Agya AdueniILFox Valley TTC0 / 0 
William Herrington  0 / 0 
Total Entries: 45 - Remaining slots: 17    

Session 8 - Max Entries: 62
Scheduled for: 06/24/2021 @ 2:00P
StateClubRatings
Seed / Elig
 
Daniel GonzalezPR 2613 / 2613 
Chance FriendOHSamson Dubina Table Tennis Academy2521 / 2521 
Sid NareshILExperior TTC2513 / 2513 
Jabdiel TorresPR 2502 / 2502 
Nandan NareshILExperior TTC2482 / 2482 
Daniely Rios  2475 / 2475 
Seth PechOHStrongsville TTC2468 / 2468 
Samson DubinaOHSamson Dubina Table Tennis Academy2443 / 2443 
Sarah JalliOHSamson Dubina Table Tennis Academy2419 / 2419 
Ludovic A. GombosTXNone2308 / 2308 
Jose NievesPR 2252 / 2252 
Pablo FigueroaPR 2250 / 2250 
Sebastian Gallo  2222 / 2222 
Jacob BoydOHSamson Dubina Table Tennis Academy2217 / 2217 
Yamil CastellanoPR 2073 / 2073 
Luke ChilsonPAPittsburgh Oakland TTC2069 / 2069 
Emely Alvarado  2000 / 2000 
Sergio Perez  2000 / 2000 
Daniel Xiaohong WangMIFarmington Hills TTC1984 / 1984 
Sonelis Gonzalez  1871 / 1871 
Ethan AlexanderOHSamson Dubina Table Tennis Academy1816 / 1816 
Tsetsen BatkhuyagILExperior TTC1809 / 1809 
Amina BatkhuyagILExperior TTC1807 / 1807 
Gary FaganTXNone1750 / 1750 
Frank YinOHSamson Dubina Table Tennis Academy1735 / 1735 
Jarvis CheungTX 1621 / 1621 
Henry WangMIFarmington Hills TTC1395 / 1395 
Leo SchumacherUS 1363 / 1363 
Avery GeesamanPA 1353 / 1353 
Giovanni QuinonesNJ 1293 / 1293 
Chris JordanOHSamson Dubina Table Tennis Academy1238 / 1238 
Michael DiekemaOHCincinnati TTC1073 / 1073 
Fiona DubinaOHSamson Dubina Table Tennis Academy931 / 931 
Kenzie DubinaOHSamson Dubina Table Tennis Academy931 / 931 
Alex ConrowOHSamson Dubina Table Tennis Academy911 / 911 
Wayne EvansCAAllen & Sons TTC891 / 891 
Ethan ZhouGANone802 / 802 
Angie MiyashiroHIHawaii782 / 782 
Josiah JeffersonOHSamson Dubina Table Tennis Academy765 / 765 
Timothy DetwilerOHSamson Dubina Table Tennis Academy707 / 707 
William WangMINone688 / 688 
Michael ChambleeOHSamson Dubina Table Tennis Academy683 / 683 
Caleb JeffersonOHSamson Dubina Table Tennis Academy659 / 659 
Anna ChambleeOHSamson Dubina Table Tennis Academy609 / 609 
Jadon JeffersonOHSamson Dubina Table Tennis Academy551 / 551 
Ellie ChambleeOHSamson Dubina Table Tennis Academy548 / 548 
Daniel ChambleeOHSamson Dubina Table Tennis Academy371 / 371 
Jeff ZinkOHSamson Dubina Table Tennis Academy0 / 0 
Agya AdueniILFox Valley TTC0 / 0 
William Herrington  0 / 0 
Total Entries: 50 - Remaining slots: 12    

Session 9 - Max Entries: 62
Scheduled for: 06/25/2021 @ 10:00A
StateClubRatings
Seed / Elig
 
Daniel GonzalezPR 2613 / 2613 
Chance FriendOHSamson Dubina Table Tennis Academy2521 / 2521 
Sid NareshILExperior TTC2513 / 2513 
Jabdiel TorresPR 2502 / 2502 
Nandan NareshILExperior TTC2482 / 2482 
Daniely Rios  2475 / 2475 
Seth PechOHStrongsville TTC2468 / 2468 
Samson DubinaOHSamson Dubina Table Tennis Academy2443 / 2443 
Sarah JalliOHSamson Dubina Table Tennis Academy2419 / 2419 
Ludovic A. GombosTXNone2308 / 2308 
Jose NievesPR 2252 / 2252 
Pablo FigueroaPR 2250 / 2250 
Sebastian Gallo  2222 / 2222 
Jacob BoydOHSamson Dubina Table Tennis Academy2217 / 2217 
Yamil CastellanoPR 2073 / 2073 
Luke ChilsonPAPittsburgh Oakland TTC2069 / 2069 
Emely Alvarado  2000 / 2000 
Sergio Perez  2000 / 2000 
Daniel Xiaohong WangMIFarmington Hills TTC1984 / 1984 
Amanda GraberOHSamson Dubina Table Tennis Academy1922 / 1922 
Sonelis Gonzalez  1871 / 1871 
Ethan AlexanderOHSamson Dubina Table Tennis Academy1816 / 1816 
Tsetsen BatkhuyagILExperior TTC1809 / 1809 
Amina BatkhuyagILExperior TTC1807 / 1807 
Gary FaganTXNone1750 / 1750 
Frank YinOHSamson Dubina Table Tennis Academy1735 / 1735 
Jarvis CheungTX 1621 / 1621 
Henry WangMIFarmington Hills TTC1395 / 1395 
Leo SchumacherUS 1363 / 1363 
Avery GeesamanPA 1353 / 1353 
Giovanni QuinonesNJ 1293 / 1293 
Chris JordanOHSamson Dubina Table Tennis Academy1238 / 1238 
Caleb GraberOHSamson Dubina Table Tennis Academy1209 / 1209 
Judah GraberOHSamson Dubina Table Tennis Academy1149 / 1149 
Michael DiekemaOHCincinnati TTC1073 / 1073 
Fiona DubinaOHSamson Dubina Table Tennis Academy931 / 931 
Kenzie DubinaOHSamson Dubina Table Tennis Academy931 / 931 
Alex ConrowOHSamson Dubina Table Tennis Academy911 / 911 
Wayne EvansCAAllen & Sons TTC891 / 891 
Ethan ZhouGANone802 / 802 
Angie MiyashiroHIHawaii782 / 782 
Josiah JeffersonOHSamson Dubina Table Tennis Academy765 / 765 
William WangMINone688 / 688 
Caleb JeffersonOHSamson Dubina Table Tennis Academy659 / 659 
Jadon JeffersonOHSamson Dubina Table Tennis Academy551 / 551 
Jeff ZinkOHSamson Dubina Table Tennis Academy0 / 0 
Agya AdueniILFox Valley TTC0 / 0 
William Herrington  0 / 0 
Total Entries: 48 - Remaining slots: 14    

Session 10 - Max Entries: 62
Scheduled for: 06/25/2021 @ 2:00P
StateClubRatings
Seed / Elig
 
Daniel GonzalezPR 2613 / 2613 
Chance FriendOHSamson Dubina Table Tennis Academy2521 / 2521 
Sid NareshILExperior TTC2513 / 2513 
Jabdiel TorresPR 2502 / 2502 
Nandan NareshILExperior TTC2482 / 2482 
Daniely Rios  2475 / 2475 
Seth PechOHStrongsville TTC2468 / 2468 
Samson DubinaOHSamson Dubina Table Tennis Academy2443 / 2443 
Sarah JalliOHSamson Dubina Table Tennis Academy2419 / 2419 
Ludovic A. GombosTXNone2308 / 2308 
Jose NievesPR 2252 / 2252 
Pablo FigueroaPR 2250 / 2250 
Sebastian Gallo  2222 / 2222 
Jacob BoydOHSamson Dubina Table Tennis Academy2217 / 2217 
Yamil CastellanoPR 2073 / 2073 
Luke ChilsonPAPittsburgh Oakland TTC2069 / 2069 
Emely Alvarado  2000 / 2000 
Sergio Perez  2000 / 2000 
Daniel Xiaohong WangMIFarmington Hills TTC1984 / 1984 
Sonelis Gonzalez  1871 / 1871 
Ethan AlexanderOHSamson Dubina Table Tennis Academy1816 / 1816 
Tsetsen BatkhuyagILExperior TTC1809 / 1809 
Amina BatkhuyagILExperior TTC1807 / 1807 
Gary FaganTXNone1750 / 1750 
Frank YinOHSamson Dubina Table Tennis Academy1735 / 1735 
Jarvis CheungTX 1621 / 1621 
Henry WangMIFarmington Hills TTC1395 / 1395 
Leo SchumacherUS 1363 / 1363 
Avery GeesamanPA 1353 / 1353 
Giovanni QuinonesNJ 1293 / 1293 
Chris JordanOHSamson Dubina Table Tennis Academy1238 / 1238 
Michael DiekemaOHCincinnati TTC1073 / 1073 
Fiona DubinaOHSamson Dubina Table Tennis Academy931 / 931 
Kenzie DubinaOHSamson Dubina Table Tennis Academy931 / 931 
Alex ConrowOHSamson Dubina Table Tennis Academy911 / 911 
Wayne EvansCAAllen & Sons TTC891 / 891 
Ethan ZhouGANone802 / 802 
Angie MiyashiroHIHawaii782 / 782 
Josiah JeffersonOHSamson Dubina Table Tennis Academy765 / 765 
Timothy DetwilerOHSamson Dubina Table Tennis Academy707 / 707 
William WangMINone688 / 688 
Michael ChambleeOHSamson Dubina Table Tennis Academy683 / 683 
Caleb JeffersonOHSamson Dubina Table Tennis Academy659 / 659 
Anna ChambleeOHSamson Dubina Table Tennis Academy609 / 609 
Jadon JeffersonOHSamson Dubina Table Tennis Academy551 / 551 
Ellie ChambleeOHSamson Dubina Table Tennis Academy548 / 548 
Daniel ChambleeOHSamson Dubina Table Tennis Academy371 / 371 
William Herrington  0 / 0 
Agya AdueniILFox Valley TTC0 / 0 
Total Entries: 49 - Remaining slots: 13