Home Tournaments Member Access Director Access

Ohio Mega Camps - Week 1 - Players by Event

    

Session 1 - Max Entries: 56
Scheduled for: 06/14/2021 @ 10:00A
StateClubRatings
Seed / Elig
 
Dennis Klein  2775 / 2775 
International Player  2750 / 2750 
Damien ProvostNY 2661 / 2661 
Paul Lavergne  2650 / 2650 
Daniel GonzalezPR 2587 / 2587 
Chance FriendOHSamson Dubina Table Tennis Academy2549 / 2549 
Shu Fu (sara) HazinskiTX 2530 / 2530 
Elian Mousseau  2500 / 2500 
Seth PechOHStrongsville TTC2494 / 2494 
Sarah JalliOHSamson Dubina Table Tennis Academy2443 / 2443 
Samson DubinaOHSamson Dubina Table Tennis Academy2443 / 2443 
Kornelija Riliskyte  2400 / 2400 
Daniel StepanyukNELincoln TTA2326 / 2326 
Emilija Riliskyte  2300 / 2300 
Zelin YeNCTriangle TTC2280 / 2280 
Jacob BoydOHSamson Dubina Table Tennis Academy2217 / 2217 
Luke ChilsonPAPittsburgh Oakland TTC2069 / 2069 
Daniel Xiaohong WangMIFarmington Hills TTC1984 / 1984 
Risheetha BhagawatulaNCTriangle TTC1975 / 1975 
Letty TharpOHSamson Dubina Table Tennis Academy1837 / 1837 
Flint A. LaneNJPrinceton Pong1790 / 1790 
Matthew ChambleeOHSamson Dubina Table Tennis Academy1771 / 1771 
Gary FaganTXNone1750 / 1750 
Amina BatkhuyagIL 1737 / 1737 
Tsetsen BatkhuyagILNone1644 / 1644 
Ethan AlexanderOHSamson Dubina Table Tennis Academy1639 / 1639 
Jarvis CheungTX 1621 / 1621 
Max RogersCALATTA1591 / 1591 
Frank YinOHSamson Dubina Table Tennis Academy1513 / 1513 
Henry WangMIFarmington Hills TTC1395 / 1395 
Chong NgCO 1337 / 1337 
Chris JordanOHSamson Dubina Table Tennis Academy1291 / 1291 
Laura PaglinOHSamson Dubina TT Academy1286 / 1286 
William WangMIFarmington Hills TTC1103 / 1103 
Craig BordenMNTable Tennis Minnesota1045 / 1045 
Andrew GoldsteinMAWatertown959 / 959 
Fiona DubinaOHSamson Dubina Table Tennis Academy955 / 955 
Alex ConrowOHSamson Dubina Table Tennis Academy920 / 920 
Kenzie DubinaOHSamson Dubina Table Tennis Academy910 / 910 
Wayne EvansCAAllen & Sons TTC891 / 891 
Sadhvi KurraOHSamson Dubina Table Tennis Academy818 / 818 
Jay ArenschieldOH 809 / 809 
Angie MiyashiroHIHawaii782 / 782 
Abel KarthikOHSpin & Smash / Columbus, Ohio706 / 706 
Ron RozumalskiOHSamson Dubina Table Tennis Academy697 / 697 
Michael ChambleeOHSamson Dubina Table Tennis Academy685 / 685 
Anna ChambleeOHSamson Dubina Table Tennis Academy618 / 618 
Alan EpsteinNY 460 / 460 
Daniel ChambleeOHSamson Dubina Table Tennis Academy371 / 371 
Jason HallMDWDCTT0 / 0 
Briggs MartinSCNone0 / 0 
Bonnie EpsteinNYNone0 / 0 
Gina CheungTX 0 / 0 
Elliot CheungWINone0 / 0 
Total Entries: 54 - Remaining slots: 2    

Session 2 - Max Entries: 56
Scheduled for: 06/14/2021 @ 2:00P
StateClubRatings
Seed / Elig
 
Dennis Klein  2775 / 2775 
International Player  2750 / 2750 
Damien ProvostNY 2661 / 2661 
Paul Lavergne  2650 / 2650 
Daniel GonzalezPR 2587 / 2587 
Chance FriendOHSamson Dubina Table Tennis Academy2549 / 2549 
Shu Fu (sara) HazinskiTX 2530 / 2530 
Elian Mousseau  2500 / 2500 
Seth PechOHStrongsville TTC2494 / 2494 
Samson DubinaOHSamson Dubina Table Tennis Academy2443 / 2443 
Sarah JalliOHSamson Dubina Table Tennis Academy2443 / 2443 
Kornelija Riliskyte  2400 / 2400 
Daniel StepanyukNELincoln TTA2326 / 2326 
Emilija Riliskyte  2300 / 2300 
Zelin YeNCTriangle TTC2280 / 2280 
Jacob BoydOHSamson Dubina Table Tennis Academy2217 / 2217 
Luke ChilsonPAPittsburgh Oakland TTC2069 / 2069 
Daniel Xiaohong WangMIFarmington Hills TTC1984 / 1984 
Risheetha BhagawatulaNCTriangle TTC1975 / 1975 
Letty TharpOHSamson Dubina Table Tennis Academy1837 / 1837 
Flint A. LaneNJPrinceton Pong1790 / 1790 
Matthew ChambleeOHSamson Dubina Table Tennis Academy1771 / 1771 
Gary FaganTXNone1750 / 1750 
Amina BatkhuyagIL 1737 / 1737 
Tsetsen BatkhuyagILNone1644 / 1644 
Ethan AlexanderOHSamson Dubina Table Tennis Academy1639 / 1639 
Jarvis CheungTX 1621 / 1621 
Max RogersCALATTA1591 / 1591 
Frank YinOHSamson Dubina Table Tennis Academy1513 / 1513 
Steven EliassFLCentral Florida TTC1433 / 1433 
Henry WangMIFarmington Hills TTC1395 / 1395 
Chong NgCO 1337 / 1337 
Chris JordanOHSamson Dubina Table Tennis Academy1291 / 1291 
Laura PaglinOHSamson Dubina TT Academy1286 / 1286 
William WangMIFarmington Hills TTC1103 / 1103 
Craig BordenMNTable Tennis Minnesota1045 / 1045 
Andrew GoldsteinMAWatertown959 / 959 
Fiona DubinaOHSamson Dubina Table Tennis Academy955 / 955 
Alex ConrowOHSamson Dubina Table Tennis Academy920 / 920 
Kenzie DubinaOHSamson Dubina Table Tennis Academy910 / 910 
Wayne EvansCAAllen & Sons TTC891 / 891 
Sadhvi KurraOHSamson Dubina Table Tennis Academy818 / 818 
Jay ArenschieldOH 809 / 809 
Angie MiyashiroHIHawaii782 / 782 
Abel KarthikOHSpin & Smash / Columbus, Ohio706 / 706 
Ron RozumalskiOHSamson Dubina Table Tennis Academy697 / 697 
Michael ChambleeOHSamson Dubina Table Tennis Academy685 / 685 
Anna ChambleeOHSamson Dubina Table Tennis Academy618 / 618 
Alan EpsteinNY 460 / 460 
Daniel ChambleeOHSamson Dubina Table Tennis Academy371 / 371 
Jason HallMDWDCTT0 / 0 
Angelina EliassFLCentral Florida TTC0 / 0 
Briggs MartinSCNone0 / 0 
Bonnie EpsteinNYNone0 / 0 
Gina CheungTX 0 / 0 
Elliot CheungWINone0 / 0 
Total Entries: 56 - Remaining slots: 0    

Session 3 - Max Entries: 56
Scheduled for: 06/15/2021 @ 10:00A
StateClubRatings
Seed / Elig
 
Dennis Klein  2775 / 2775 
International Player  2750 / 2750 
Damien ProvostNY 2661 / 2661 
Paul Lavergne  2650 / 2650 
Daniel GonzalezPR 2587 / 2587 
Chance FriendOHSamson Dubina Table Tennis Academy2549 / 2549 
Shu Fu (sara) HazinskiTX 2530 / 2530 
Elian Mousseau  2500 / 2500 
Seth PechOHStrongsville TTC2494 / 2494 
Samson DubinaOHSamson Dubina Table Tennis Academy2443 / 2443 
Sarah JalliOHSamson Dubina Table Tennis Academy2443 / 2443 
Kornelija Riliskyte  2400 / 2400 
Daniel StepanyukNELincoln TTA2326 / 2326 
Emilija Riliskyte  2300 / 2300 
Zelin YeNCTriangle TTC2280 / 2280 
Jacob BoydOHSamson Dubina Table Tennis Academy2217 / 2217 
Luke ChilsonPAPittsburgh Oakland TTC2069 / 2069 
Daniel Xiaohong WangMIFarmington Hills TTC1984 / 1984 
Risheetha BhagawatulaNCTriangle TTC1975 / 1975 
Letty TharpOHSamson Dubina Table Tennis Academy1837 / 1837 
Flint A. LaneNJPrinceton Pong1790 / 1790 
Matthew ChambleeOHSamson Dubina Table Tennis Academy1771 / 1771 
Gary FaganTXNone1750 / 1750 
Amina BatkhuyagIL 1737 / 1737 
Tsetsen BatkhuyagILNone1644 / 1644 
Ethan AlexanderOHSamson Dubina Table Tennis Academy1639 / 1639 
Jarvis CheungTX 1621 / 1621 
Max RogersCALATTA1591 / 1591 
Frank YinOHSamson Dubina Table Tennis Academy1513 / 1513 
Steven EliassFLCentral Florida TTC1433 / 1433 
Henry WangMIFarmington Hills TTC1395 / 1395 
Chong NgCO 1337 / 1337 
Chris JordanOHSamson Dubina Table Tennis Academy1291 / 1291 
Laura PaglinOHSamson Dubina TT Academy1286 / 1286 
William WangMIFarmington Hills TTC1103 / 1103 
Craig BordenMNTable Tennis Minnesota1045 / 1045 
Andrew GoldsteinMAWatertown959 / 959 
Fiona DubinaOHSamson Dubina Table Tennis Academy955 / 955 
Alex ConrowOHSamson Dubina Table Tennis Academy920 / 920 
Kenzie DubinaOHSamson Dubina Table Tennis Academy910 / 910 
Wayne EvansCAAllen & Sons TTC891 / 891 
Sadhvi KurraOHSamson Dubina Table Tennis Academy818 / 818 
Jay ArenschieldOH 809 / 809 
Angie MiyashiroHIHawaii782 / 782 
Abel KarthikOHSpin & Smash / Columbus, Ohio706 / 706 
Ron RozumalskiOHSamson Dubina Table Tennis Academy697 / 697 
Michael ChambleeOHSamson Dubina Table Tennis Academy685 / 685 
Anna ChambleeOHSamson Dubina Table Tennis Academy618 / 618 
Alan EpsteinNY 460 / 460 
Daniel ChambleeOHSamson Dubina Table Tennis Academy371 / 371 
Angelina EliassFLCentral Florida TTC0 / 0 
Briggs MartinSCNone0 / 0 
Bonnie EpsteinNYNone0 / 0 
Gina CheungTX 0 / 0 
Elliot CheungWINone0 / 0 
Jason HallMDWDCTT0 / 0 
Total Entries: 56 - Remaining slots: 0    

Session 4 - Max Entries: 56
Scheduled for: 06/15/2021 @ 2:00P
StateClubRatings
Seed / Elig
 
Dennis Klein  2775 / 2775 
International Player  2750 / 2750 
Damien ProvostNY 2661 / 2661 
Paul Lavergne  2650 / 2650 
Daniel GonzalezPR 2587 / 2587 
Chance FriendOHSamson Dubina Table Tennis Academy2549 / 2549 
Shu Fu (sara) HazinskiTX 2530 / 2530 
Elian Mousseau  2500 / 2500 
Seth PechOHStrongsville TTC2494 / 2494 
Sarah JalliOHSamson Dubina Table Tennis Academy2443 / 2443 
Samson DubinaOHSamson Dubina Table Tennis Academy2443 / 2443 
Kornelija Riliskyte  2400 / 2400 
Daniel StepanyukNELincoln TTA2326 / 2326 
Emilija Riliskyte  2300 / 2300 
Zelin YeNCTriangle TTC2280 / 2280 
Jacob BoydOHSamson Dubina Table Tennis Academy2217 / 2217 
Luke ChilsonPAPittsburgh Oakland TTC2069 / 2069 
Daniel Xiaohong WangMIFarmington Hills TTC1984 / 1984 
Risheetha BhagawatulaNCTriangle TTC1975 / 1975 
Letty TharpOHSamson Dubina Table Tennis Academy1837 / 1837 
Flint A. LaneNJPrinceton Pong1790 / 1790 
Matthew ChambleeOHSamson Dubina Table Tennis Academy1771 / 1771 
Gary FaganTXNone1750 / 1750 
Amina BatkhuyagIL 1737 / 1737 
Tsetsen BatkhuyagILNone1644 / 1644 
Ethan AlexanderOHSamson Dubina Table Tennis Academy1639 / 1639 
Jarvis CheungTX 1621 / 1621 
Max RogersCALATTA1591 / 1591 
Frank YinOHSamson Dubina Table Tennis Academy1513 / 1513 
Steven EliassFLCentral Florida TTC1433 / 1433 
Henry WangMIFarmington Hills TTC1395 / 1395 
Chong NgCO 1337 / 1337 
Chris JordanOHSamson Dubina Table Tennis Academy1291 / 1291 
Laura PaglinOHSamson Dubina TT Academy1286 / 1286 
William WangMIFarmington Hills TTC1103 / 1103 
Craig BordenMNTable Tennis Minnesota1045 / 1045 
Andrew GoldsteinMAWatertown959 / 959 
Fiona DubinaOHSamson Dubina Table Tennis Academy955 / 955 
Alex ConrowOHSamson Dubina Table Tennis Academy920 / 920 
Kenzie DubinaOHSamson Dubina Table Tennis Academy910 / 910 
Wayne EvansCAAllen & Sons TTC891 / 891 
Sadhvi KurraOHSamson Dubina Table Tennis Academy818 / 818 
Jay ArenschieldOH 809 / 809 
Angie MiyashiroHIHawaii782 / 782 
Abel KarthikOHSpin & Smash / Columbus, Ohio706 / 706 
Ron RozumalskiOHSamson Dubina Table Tennis Academy697 / 697 
Michael ChambleeOHSamson Dubina Table Tennis Academy685 / 685 
Anna ChambleeOHSamson Dubina Table Tennis Academy618 / 618 
Alan EpsteinNY 460 / 460 
Daniel ChambleeOHSamson Dubina Table Tennis Academy371 / 371 
Angelina EliassFLCentral Florida TTC0 / 0 
Briggs MartinSCNone0 / 0 
Bonnie EpsteinNYNone0 / 0 
Gina CheungTX 0 / 0 
Elliot CheungWINone0 / 0 
Jason HallMDWDCTT0 / 0 
Total Entries: 56 - Remaining slots: 0    

Session 5 - Max Entries: 56
Scheduled for: 06/16/2021 @ 10:00A
StateClubRatings
Seed / Elig
 
Dennis Klein  2775 / 2775 
International Player  2750 / 2750 
Damien ProvostNY 2661 / 2661 
Paul Lavergne  2650 / 2650 
Daniel GonzalezPR 2587 / 2587 
Chance FriendOHSamson Dubina Table Tennis Academy2549 / 2549 
Shu Fu (sara) HazinskiTX 2530 / 2530 
Elian Mousseau  2500 / 2500 
Seth PechOHStrongsville TTC2494 / 2494 
Samson DubinaOHSamson Dubina Table Tennis Academy2443 / 2443 
Sarah JalliOHSamson Dubina Table Tennis Academy2443 / 2443 
Kornelija Riliskyte  2400 / 2400 
Daniel StepanyukNELincoln TTA2326 / 2326 
Emilija Riliskyte  2300 / 2300 
Zelin YeNCTriangle TTC2280 / 2280 
Jacob BoydOHSamson Dubina Table Tennis Academy2217 / 2217 
Luke ChilsonPAPittsburgh Oakland TTC2069 / 2069 
Daniel Xiaohong WangMIFarmington Hills TTC1984 / 1984 
Risheetha BhagawatulaNCTriangle TTC1975 / 1975 
Letty TharpOHSamson Dubina Table Tennis Academy1837 / 1837 
Flint A. LaneNJPrinceton Pong1790 / 1790 
Matthew ChambleeOHSamson Dubina Table Tennis Academy1771 / 1771 
Gary FaganTXNone1750 / 1750 
Amina BatkhuyagIL 1737 / 1737 
Tsetsen BatkhuyagILNone1644 / 1644 
Ethan AlexanderOHSamson Dubina Table Tennis Academy1639 / 1639 
Jarvis CheungTX 1621 / 1621 
Max RogersCALATTA1591 / 1591 
Frank YinOHSamson Dubina Table Tennis Academy1513 / 1513 
Henry WangMIFarmington Hills TTC1395 / 1395 
Chong NgCO 1337 / 1337 
Chris JordanOHSamson Dubina Table Tennis Academy1291 / 1291 
Laura PaglinOHSamson Dubina TT Academy1286 / 1286 
William WangMIFarmington Hills TTC1103 / 1103 
Craig BordenMNTable Tennis Minnesota1045 / 1045 
Andrew GoldsteinMAWatertown959 / 959 
Fiona DubinaOHSamson Dubina Table Tennis Academy955 / 955 
Alex ConrowOHSamson Dubina Table Tennis Academy920 / 920 
Kenzie DubinaOHSamson Dubina Table Tennis Academy910 / 910 
Wayne EvansCAAllen & Sons TTC891 / 891 
Sadhvi KurraOHSamson Dubina Table Tennis Academy818 / 818 
Jay ArenschieldOH 809 / 809 
Angie MiyashiroHIHawaii782 / 782 
Abel KarthikOHSpin & Smash / Columbus, Ohio706 / 706 
Ron RozumalskiOHSamson Dubina Table Tennis Academy697 / 697 
Michael ChambleeOHSamson Dubina Table Tennis Academy685 / 685 
Anna ChambleeOHSamson Dubina Table Tennis Academy618 / 618 
Alan EpsteinNY 460 / 460 
Daniel ChambleeOHSamson Dubina Table Tennis Academy371 / 371 
Angelina EliassFLCentral Florida TTC0 / 0 
Briggs MartinSCNone0 / 0 
Bonnie EpsteinNYNone0 / 0 
Gina CheungTX 0 / 0 
Elliot CheungWINone0 / 0 
Jason HallMDWDCTT0 / 0 
Total Entries: 55 - Remaining slots: 1    

Session 6 - Max Entries: 56
Scheduled for: 06/16/2021 @ 2:00P
StateClubRatings
Seed / Elig
 
Dennis Klein  2775 / 2775 
International Player  2750 / 2750 
Damien ProvostNY 2661 / 2661 
Paul Lavergne  2650 / 2650 
Daniel GonzalezPR 2587 / 2587 
Chance FriendOHSamson Dubina Table Tennis Academy2549 / 2549 
Shu Fu (sara) HazinskiTX 2530 / 2530 
Elian Mousseau  2500 / 2500 
Seth PechOHStrongsville TTC2494 / 2494 
Samson DubinaOHSamson Dubina Table Tennis Academy2443 / 2443 
Sarah JalliOHSamson Dubina Table Tennis Academy2443 / 2443 
Kornelija Riliskyte  2400 / 2400 
Daniel StepanyukNELincoln TTA2326 / 2326 
Emilija Riliskyte  2300 / 2300 
Zelin YeNCTriangle TTC2280 / 2280 
Jacob BoydOHSamson Dubina Table Tennis Academy2217 / 2217 
Luke ChilsonPAPittsburgh Oakland TTC2069 / 2069 
Daniel Xiaohong WangMIFarmington Hills TTC1984 / 1984 
Risheetha BhagawatulaNCTriangle TTC1975 / 1975 
Letty TharpOHSamson Dubina Table Tennis Academy1837 / 1837 
Flint A. LaneNJPrinceton Pong1790 / 1790 
Matthew ChambleeOHSamson Dubina Table Tennis Academy1771 / 1771 
Gary FaganTXNone1750 / 1750 
Amina BatkhuyagIL 1737 / 1737 
Tsetsen BatkhuyagILNone1644 / 1644 
Ethan AlexanderOHSamson Dubina Table Tennis Academy1639 / 1639 
Jarvis CheungTX 1621 / 1621 
Max RogersCALATTA1591 / 1591 
Frank YinOHSamson Dubina Table Tennis Academy1513 / 1513 
Henry WangMIFarmington Hills TTC1395 / 1395 
Chong NgCO 1337 / 1337 
Chris JordanOHSamson Dubina Table Tennis Academy1291 / 1291 
Laura PaglinOHSamson Dubina TT Academy1286 / 1286 
William WangMIFarmington Hills TTC1103 / 1103 
Craig BordenMNTable Tennis Minnesota1045 / 1045 
Andrew GoldsteinMAWatertown959 / 959 
Fiona DubinaOHSamson Dubina Table Tennis Academy955 / 955 
Alex ConrowOHSamson Dubina Table Tennis Academy920 / 920 
Kenzie DubinaOHSamson Dubina Table Tennis Academy910 / 910 
Wayne EvansCAAllen & Sons TTC891 / 891 
Sadhvi KurraOHSamson Dubina Table Tennis Academy818 / 818 
Jay ArenschieldOH 809 / 809 
Angie MiyashiroHIHawaii782 / 782 
Abel KarthikOHSpin & Smash / Columbus, Ohio706 / 706 
Ron RozumalskiOHSamson Dubina Table Tennis Academy697 / 697 
Michael ChambleeOHSamson Dubina Table Tennis Academy685 / 685 
Anna ChambleeOHSamson Dubina Table Tennis Academy618 / 618 
Alan EpsteinNY 460 / 460 
Daniel ChambleeOHSamson Dubina Table Tennis Academy371 / 371 
Angelina EliassFLCentral Florida TTC0 / 0 
Briggs MartinSCNone0 / 0 
Bonnie EpsteinNYNone0 / 0 
Gina CheungTX 0 / 0 
Elliot CheungWINone0 / 0 
Jason HallMDWDCTT0 / 0 
Total Entries: 55 - Remaining slots: 1    

Session 7 - Max Entries: 56
Scheduled for: 06/17/2021 @ 10:00A
StateClubRatings
Seed / Elig
 
Dennis Klein  2775 / 2775 
International Player  2750 / 2750 
Damien ProvostNY 2661 / 2661 
Paul Lavergne  2650 / 2650 
Daniel GonzalezPR 2587 / 2587 
Chance FriendOHSamson Dubina Table Tennis Academy2549 / 2549 
Shu Fu (sara) HazinskiTX 2530 / 2530 
Elian Mousseau  2500 / 2500 
Seth PechOHStrongsville TTC2494 / 2494 
Samson DubinaOHSamson Dubina Table Tennis Academy2443 / 2443 
Sarah JalliOHSamson Dubina Table Tennis Academy2443 / 2443 
Kornelija Riliskyte  2400 / 2400 
Daniel StepanyukNELincoln TTA2326 / 2326 
Emilija Riliskyte  2300 / 2300 
Zelin YeNCTriangle TTC2280 / 2280 
Jacob BoydOHSamson Dubina Table Tennis Academy2217 / 2217 
Luke ChilsonPAPittsburgh Oakland TTC2069 / 2069 
Daniel Xiaohong WangMIFarmington Hills TTC1984 / 1984 
Risheetha BhagawatulaNCTriangle TTC1975 / 1975 
Letty TharpOHSamson Dubina Table Tennis Academy1837 / 1837 
Flint A. LaneNJPrinceton Pong1790 / 1790 
Matthew ChambleeOHSamson Dubina Table Tennis Academy1771 / 1771 
Gary FaganTXNone1750 / 1750 
Amina BatkhuyagIL 1737 / 1737 
Tsetsen BatkhuyagILNone1644 / 1644 
Ethan AlexanderOHSamson Dubina Table Tennis Academy1639 / 1639 
Jarvis CheungTX 1621 / 1621 
Max RogersCALATTA1591 / 1591 
Frank YinOHSamson Dubina Table Tennis Academy1513 / 1513 
Steven EliassFLCentral Florida TTC1433 / 1433 
Henry WangMIFarmington Hills TTC1395 / 1395 
Chong NgCO 1337 / 1337 
Chris JordanOHSamson Dubina Table Tennis Academy1291 / 1291 
Laura PaglinOHSamson Dubina TT Academy1286 / 1286 
William WangMIFarmington Hills TTC1103 / 1103 
Craig BordenMNTable Tennis Minnesota1045 / 1045 
Andrew GoldsteinMAWatertown959 / 959 
Fiona DubinaOHSamson Dubina Table Tennis Academy955 / 955 
Alex ConrowOHSamson Dubina Table Tennis Academy920 / 920 
Kenzie DubinaOHSamson Dubina Table Tennis Academy910 / 910 
Wayne EvansCAAllen & Sons TTC891 / 891 
Sadhvi KurraOHSamson Dubina Table Tennis Academy818 / 818 
Jay ArenschieldOH 809 / 809 
Angie MiyashiroHIHawaii782 / 782 
Abel KarthikOHSpin & Smash / Columbus, Ohio706 / 706 
Ron RozumalskiOHSamson Dubina Table Tennis Academy697 / 697 
Michael ChambleeOHSamson Dubina Table Tennis Academy685 / 685 
Anna ChambleeOHSamson Dubina Table Tennis Academy618 / 618 
Alan EpsteinNY 460 / 460 
Daniel ChambleeOHSamson Dubina Table Tennis Academy371 / 371 
Angelina EliassFLCentral Florida TTC0 / 0 
Briggs MartinSCNone0 / 0 
Bonnie EpsteinNYNone0 / 0 
Gina CheungTX 0 / 0 
Elliot CheungWINone0 / 0 
Jason HallMDWDCTT0 / 0 
Total Entries: 56 - Remaining slots: 0    

Session 8 - Max Entries: 56
Scheduled for: 06/17/2021 @ 2:00P
StateClubRatings
Seed / Elig
 
Dennis Klein  2775 / 2775 
International Player  2750 / 2750 
Damien ProvostNY 2661 / 2661 
Paul Lavergne  2650 / 2650 
Daniel GonzalezPR 2587 / 2587 
Chance FriendOHSamson Dubina Table Tennis Academy2549 / 2549 
Shu Fu (sara) HazinskiTX 2530 / 2530 
Elian Mousseau  2500 / 2500 
Seth PechOHStrongsville TTC2494 / 2494 
Samson DubinaOHSamson Dubina Table Tennis Academy2443 / 2443 
Sarah JalliOHSamson Dubina Table Tennis Academy2443 / 2443 
Kornelija Riliskyte  2400 / 2400 
Daniel StepanyukNELincoln TTA2326 / 2326 
Emilija Riliskyte  2300 / 2300 
Zelin YeNCTriangle TTC2280 / 2280 
Jacob BoydOHSamson Dubina Table Tennis Academy2217 / 2217 
Luke ChilsonPAPittsburgh Oakland TTC2069 / 2069 
Daniel Xiaohong WangMIFarmington Hills TTC1984 / 1984 
Risheetha BhagawatulaNCTriangle TTC1975 / 1975 
Letty TharpOHSamson Dubina Table Tennis Academy1837 / 1837 
Flint A. LaneNJPrinceton Pong1790 / 1790 
Matthew ChambleeOHSamson Dubina Table Tennis Academy1771 / 1771 
Gary FaganTXNone1750 / 1750 
Amina BatkhuyagIL 1737 / 1737 
Tsetsen BatkhuyagILNone1644 / 1644 
Ethan AlexanderOHSamson Dubina Table Tennis Academy1639 / 1639 
Jarvis CheungTX 1621 / 1621 
Max RogersCALATTA1591 / 1591 
Frank YinOHSamson Dubina Table Tennis Academy1513 / 1513 
Steven EliassFLCentral Florida TTC1433 / 1433 
Henry WangMIFarmington Hills TTC1395 / 1395 
Chong NgCO 1337 / 1337 
Chris JordanOHSamson Dubina Table Tennis Academy1291 / 1291 
Laura PaglinOHSamson Dubina TT Academy1286 / 1286 
William WangMIFarmington Hills TTC1103 / 1103 
Craig BordenMNTable Tennis Minnesota1045 / 1045 
Andrew GoldsteinMAWatertown959 / 959 
Fiona DubinaOHSamson Dubina Table Tennis Academy955 / 955 
Alex ConrowOHSamson Dubina Table Tennis Academy920 / 920 
Kenzie DubinaOHSamson Dubina Table Tennis Academy910 / 910 
Wayne EvansCAAllen & Sons TTC891 / 891 
Sadhvi KurraOHSamson Dubina Table Tennis Academy818 / 818 
Jay ArenschieldOH 809 / 809 
Angie MiyashiroHIHawaii782 / 782 
Abel KarthikOHSpin & Smash / Columbus, Ohio706 / 706 
Ron RozumalskiOHSamson Dubina Table Tennis Academy697 / 697 
Michael ChambleeOHSamson Dubina Table Tennis Academy685 / 685 
Anna ChambleeOHSamson Dubina Table Tennis Academy618 / 618 
Alan EpsteinNY 460 / 460 
Daniel ChambleeOHSamson Dubina Table Tennis Academy371 / 371 
Angelina EliassFLCentral Florida TTC0 / 0 
Briggs MartinSCNone0 / 0 
Bonnie EpsteinNYNone0 / 0 
Gina CheungTX 0 / 0 
Elliot CheungWINone0 / 0 
Jason HallMDWDCTT0 / 0 
Total Entries: 56 - Remaining slots: 0    

Session 9 - Max Entries: 56
Scheduled for: 06/18/2021 @ 10:00A
StateClubRatings
Seed / Elig
 
Dennis Klein  2775 / 2775 
International Player  2750 / 2750 
Damien ProvostNY 2661 / 2661 
Paul Lavergne  2650 / 2650 
Daniel GonzalezPR 2587 / 2587 
Chance FriendOHSamson Dubina Table Tennis Academy2549 / 2549 
Shu Fu (sara) HazinskiTX 2530 / 2530 
Elian Mousseau  2500 / 2500 
Seth PechOHStrongsville TTC2494 / 2494 
Samson DubinaOHSamson Dubina Table Tennis Academy2443 / 2443 
Sarah JalliOHSamson Dubina Table Tennis Academy2443 / 2443 
Kornelija Riliskyte  2400 / 2400 
Daniel StepanyukNELincoln TTA2326 / 2326 
Emilija Riliskyte  2300 / 2300 
Zelin YeNCTriangle TTC2280 / 2280 
Jacob BoydOHSamson Dubina Table Tennis Academy2217 / 2217 
Luke ChilsonPAPittsburgh Oakland TTC2069 / 2069 
Daniel Xiaohong WangMIFarmington Hills TTC1984 / 1984 
Risheetha BhagawatulaNCTriangle TTC1975 / 1975 
Letty TharpOHSamson Dubina Table Tennis Academy1837 / 1837 
Flint A. LaneNJPrinceton Pong1790 / 1790 
Matthew ChambleeOHSamson Dubina Table Tennis Academy1771 / 1771 
Gary FaganTXNone1750 / 1750 
Amina BatkhuyagIL 1737 / 1737 
Tsetsen BatkhuyagILNone1644 / 1644 
Ethan AlexanderOHSamson Dubina Table Tennis Academy1639 / 1639 
Jarvis CheungTX 1621 / 1621 
Max RogersCALATTA1591 / 1591 
Frank YinOHSamson Dubina Table Tennis Academy1513 / 1513 
Steven EliassFLCentral Florida TTC1433 / 1433 
Henry WangMIFarmington Hills TTC1395 / 1395 
Chong NgCO 1337 / 1337 
Chris JordanOHSamson Dubina Table Tennis Academy1291 / 1291 
Laura PaglinOHSamson Dubina TT Academy1286 / 1286 
William WangMIFarmington Hills TTC1103 / 1103 
Craig BordenMNTable Tennis Minnesota1045 / 1045 
Andrew GoldsteinMAWatertown959 / 959 
Fiona DubinaOHSamson Dubina Table Tennis Academy955 / 955 
Alex ConrowOHSamson Dubina Table Tennis Academy920 / 920 
Kenzie DubinaOHSamson Dubina Table Tennis Academy910 / 910 
Wayne EvansCAAllen & Sons TTC891 / 891 
Sadhvi KurraOHSamson Dubina Table Tennis Academy818 / 818 
Jay ArenschieldOH 809 / 809 
Angie MiyashiroHIHawaii782 / 782 
Abel KarthikOHSpin & Smash / Columbus, Ohio706 / 706 
Ron RozumalskiOHSamson Dubina Table Tennis Academy697 / 697 
Michael ChambleeOHSamson Dubina Table Tennis Academy685 / 685 
Anna ChambleeOHSamson Dubina Table Tennis Academy618 / 618 
Alan EpsteinNY 460 / 460 
Daniel ChambleeOHSamson Dubina Table Tennis Academy371 / 371 
Angelina EliassFLCentral Florida TTC0 / 0 
Briggs MartinSCNone0 / 0 
Bonnie EpsteinNYNone0 / 0 
Gina CheungTX 0 / 0 
Elliot CheungWINone0 / 0 
Jason HallMDWDCTT0 / 0 
Total Entries: 56 - Remaining slots: 0    

Session 10 - Max Entries: 56
Scheduled for: 06/18/2021 @ 2:00P
StateClubRatings
Seed / Elig
 
Dennis Klein  2775 / 2775 
International Player  2750 / 2750 
Damien ProvostNY 2661 / 2661 
Paul Lavergne  2650 / 2650 
Daniel GonzalezPR 2587 / 2587 
Chance FriendOHSamson Dubina Table Tennis Academy2549 / 2549 
Shu Fu (sara) HazinskiTX 2530 / 2530 
Elian Mousseau  2500 / 2500 
Seth PechOHStrongsville TTC2494 / 2494 
Samson DubinaOHSamson Dubina Table Tennis Academy2443 / 2443 
Sarah JalliOHSamson Dubina Table Tennis Academy2443 / 2443 
Kornelija Riliskyte  2400 / 2400 
Daniel StepanyukNELincoln TTA2326 / 2326 
Emilija Riliskyte  2300 / 2300 
Zelin YeNCTriangle TTC2280 / 2280 
Jacob BoydOHSamson Dubina Table Tennis Academy2217 / 2217 
Luke ChilsonPAPittsburgh Oakland TTC2069 / 2069 
Daniel Xiaohong WangMIFarmington Hills TTC1984 / 1984 
Risheetha BhagawatulaNCTriangle TTC1975 / 1975 
Letty TharpOHSamson Dubina Table Tennis Academy1837 / 1837 
Flint A. LaneNJPrinceton Pong1790 / 1790 
Matthew ChambleeOHSamson Dubina Table Tennis Academy1771 / 1771 
Gary FaganTXNone1750 / 1750 
Amina BatkhuyagIL 1737 / 1737 
Tsetsen BatkhuyagILNone1644 / 1644 
Ethan AlexanderOHSamson Dubina Table Tennis Academy1639 / 1639 
Jarvis CheungTX 1621 / 1621 
Max RogersCALATTA1591 / 1591 
Frank YinOHSamson Dubina Table Tennis Academy1513 / 1513 
Steven EliassFLCentral Florida TTC1433 / 1433 
Henry WangMIFarmington Hills TTC1395 / 1395 
Chong NgCO 1337 / 1337 
Chris JordanOHSamson Dubina Table Tennis Academy1291 / 1291 
Laura PaglinOHSamson Dubina TT Academy1286 / 1286 
William WangMIFarmington Hills TTC1103 / 1103 
Craig BordenMNTable Tennis Minnesota1045 / 1045 
Andrew GoldsteinMAWatertown959 / 959 
Fiona DubinaOHSamson Dubina Table Tennis Academy955 / 955 
Alex ConrowOHSamson Dubina Table Tennis Academy920 / 920 
Kenzie DubinaOHSamson Dubina Table Tennis Academy910 / 910 
Wayne EvansCAAllen & Sons TTC891 / 891 
Sadhvi KurraOHSamson Dubina Table Tennis Academy818 / 818 
Jay ArenschieldOH 809 / 809 
Angie MiyashiroHIHawaii782 / 782 
Abel KarthikOHSpin & Smash / Columbus, Ohio706 / 706 
Ron RozumalskiOHSamson Dubina Table Tennis Academy697 / 697 
Michael ChambleeOHSamson Dubina Table Tennis Academy685 / 685 
Anna ChambleeOHSamson Dubina Table Tennis Academy618 / 618 
Alan EpsteinNY 460 / 460 
Daniel ChambleeOHSamson Dubina Table Tennis Academy371 / 371 
Angelina EliassFLCentral Florida TTC0 / 0 
Briggs MartinSCNone0 / 0 
Bonnie EpsteinNYNone0 / 0 
Gina CheungTX 0 / 0 
Elliot CheungWINone0 / 0 
Jason HallMDWDCTT0 / 0 
Total Entries: 56 - Remaining slots: 0