Home Tournaments Member Access Director Access

Foundational Classes (Dec-Feb) - Players by Event

    

December 3rd Foundational
Scheduled for: 12/03/2019 @ 6:30P
Seed Rating 
Chance Friend2511 
Samson Dubina2409 
Gary Hobrath1201 
Matthew Indorf1031 
Mike Prendergast999 
David Pecot815 
Ron Rozumalski700 
Frank Yin555 
Hal Walker440 
Tommy Nguyen0 
Jeannine Jones0 
Total Entries: 11  

December 10th Foundationl
Scheduled for: 12/10/2019 @ 6:30P
Seed Rating 
Chance Friend2511 
Samson Dubina2409 
Gary Hobrath1201 
Matthew Indorf1031 
Mike Prendergast999 
David Pecot815 
Ron Rozumalski700 
Frank Yin555 
Hal Walker440 
Dan Brennan0 
Tommy Nguyen0 
Jeannine Jones0 
Total Entries: 12  

January 7th Foundational
Scheduled for: 01/07/2020 @ 6:30P
Seed Rating 
Chance Friend2511 
Samson Dubina2409 
Gary Hobrath1201 
Matthew Indorf1031 
Mike Prendergast999 
David Pecot815 
Ron Rozumalski700 
Hal Walker440 
Jeannine Jones0 
Total Entries: 9  

January 14th Foundational
Scheduled for: 01/14/2020 @ 6:30P
Seed Rating 
Chance Friend2511 
Samson Dubina2409 
Matthew Indorf1031 
Mike Prendergast999 
David Pecot815 
Ron Rozumalski700 
Frank Yin555 
Hal Walker440 
Jeannine Jones0 
Ed Leonard0 
Total Entries: 10  

January 21st Foundational
Scheduled for: 01/21/2020 @ 6:30P
Seed Rating 
Chance Friend2511 
Samson Dubina2409 
Kraig Anderson1257 
Gary Hobrath1201 
Matthew Indorf1031 
Mike Prendergast999 
David Pecot815 
Ron Rozumalski700 
Frank Yin555 
Hal Walker440 
Jeannine Jones0 
Ed Leonard0 
Total Entries: 12  

January 28th Foundational
Scheduled for: 01/28/2020 @ 6:30P
Seed Rating 
Chance Friend2511 
Samson Dubina2409 
Matthew Indorf1031 
Mike Prendergast999 
David Pecot815 
Ron Rozumalski700 
Frank Yin555 
Hal Walker440 
Jeannine Jones0 
Ed Leonard0 
Total Entries: 10  

February 4th Foundational
Scheduled for: 02/04/2020 @ 6:30P
Seed Rating 
Chance Friend2511 
Samson Dubina2409 
Gary Hobrath1201 
Matthew Indorf1031 
Mike Prendergast999 
David Pecot815 
Ron Rozumalski700 
Frank Yin555 
Hal Walker440 
Jeannine Jones0 
Total Entries: 10  

February 11th Foundationl
Scheduled for: 02/11/2020 @ 6:30P
Seed Rating 
Chance Friend2511 
Samson Dubina2409 
Matthew Indorf1031 
Mike Prendergast999 
David Pecot815 
Ron Rozumalski700 
Frank Yin555 
Hal Walker440 
Jeannine Jones0 
Total Entries: 9  

February 18th Foundationl
Scheduled for: 02/18/2020 @ 6:30P
Seed Rating 
Chance Friend2511 
Samson Dubina2409 
Matthew Indorf1031 
Mike Prendergast999 
David Pecot815 
Ron Rozumalski700 
Frank Yin555 
Hal Walker440 
Jeannine Jones0 
Total Entries: 9  

February 25th Foundationl
Scheduled for: 02/25/2020 @ 6:30P
Seed Rating 
Chance Friend2511 
Samson Dubina2409 
Matthew Indorf1031 
Mike Prendergast999 
David Pecot815 
Ron Rozumalski700 
Frank Yin555 
Hal Walker440 
Jeannine Jones0 
Total Entries: 9