Advanced Group Classes (Dec-Feb) - Players by Event
December 2nd Advanced Scheduled for: 12/02/2019 @ 6:30P | State | Club | Seed Rating | |
---|
-Friend, Chance | OH | Samson Dubina Table Tennis Academy | 2511 | | -Dubina, Samson | OH | Samson Dubina Table Tennis Academy | 2409 | | -Jalli, Sarah | OH | HITTA | 2305 | | -Boyd, Jacob | OH | None | 1861 | | -Badillo, Scott | MI | Samson Dubina Table Tennis Academy | 1850 | | -Cottrell, Blake | OH | Samson Dubina Table Tennis Academy | 1826 | | -Ciarrochi, Joe | OH | Samson TT Academy | 1593 | | -Jordan, Chris | OH | Strongsville TTC | 1147 | | -Chamblee, Matthew | OH | Samson Dubina Table Tennis Academy | 1105 | | -Shaik, Tasneema | OH | Strongsville TTC | 871 | | Total Entries: 10 | | | | |
---|
December 9th Advanced Scheduled for: 12/09/2019 @ 6:30P | State | Club | Seed Rating | |
---|
-Friend, Chance | OH | Samson Dubina Table Tennis Academy | 2511 | | -Dubina, Samson | OH | Samson Dubina Table Tennis Academy | 2409 | | -Jalli, Sarah | OH | HITTA | 2305 | | -Boyd, Jacob | OH | None | 1861 | | -Badillo, Scott | MI | Samson Dubina Table Tennis Academy | 1850 | | -Cottrell, Blake | OH | Samson Dubina Table Tennis Academy | 1826 | | -Ciarrochi, Joe | OH | Samson TT Academy | 1593 | | -Jordan, Chris | OH | Strongsville TTC | 1147 | | -Chamblee, Matthew | OH | Samson Dubina Table Tennis Academy | 1105 | | -Shaik, Tasneema | OH | Strongsville TTC | 871 | | Total Entries: 10 | | | | |
---|
December 23rd Advanced Scheduled for: 12/23/2019 @ 6:30P | State | Club | Seed Rating | |
---|
-Friend, Chance | OH | Samson Dubina Table Tennis Academy | 2511 | | -Dubina, Samson | OH | Samson Dubina Table Tennis Academy | 2409 | | -Jalli, Sarah | OH | HITTA | 2305 | | -Boyd, Jacob | OH | None | 1861 | | -Badillo, Scott | MI | Samson Dubina Table Tennis Academy | 1850 | | -Cottrell, Blake | OH | Samson Dubina Table Tennis Academy | 1826 | | -Ciarrochi, Joe | OH | Samson TT Academy | 1593 | | -Jordan, Chris | OH | Strongsville TTC | 1147 | | -Chamblee, Matthew | OH | Samson Dubina Table Tennis Academy | 1105 | | -Shaik, Tasneema | OH | Strongsville TTC | 871 | | Total Entries: 10 | | | | |
---|
January 6th Advanced Scheduled for: 01/06/2020 @ 6:30P | State | Club | Seed Rating | |
---|
-Friend, Chance | OH | Samson Dubina Table Tennis Academy | 2511 | | -Jefferson, Caleb | OH | Samson Dubina Table Tennis Academy | 2500 | | -Dubina, Samson | OH | Samson Dubina Table Tennis Academy | 2409 | | -Jalli, Sarah | OH | HITTA | 2305 | | -Boyd, Jacob | OH | None | 1861 | | -Badillo, Scott | MI | Samson Dubina Table Tennis Academy | 1850 | | -Cottrell, Blake | OH | Samson Dubina Table Tennis Academy | 1826 | | -Ciarrochi, Joe | OH | Samson TT Academy | 1593 | | -Jordan, Chris | OH | Strongsville TTC | 1147 | | -Chamblee, Matthew | OH | Samson Dubina Table Tennis Academy | 1105 | | -Shaik, Tasneema | OH | Strongsville TTC | 871 | | Total Entries: 11 | | | | |
---|
January 13th Advanced Scheduled for: 01/13/2020 @ 6:30P | State | Club | Seed Rating | |
---|
-Friend, Chance | OH | Samson Dubina Table Tennis Academy | 2511 | | -Jefferson, Caleb | OH | Samson Dubina Table Tennis Academy | 2500 | | -Dubina, Samson | OH | Samson Dubina Table Tennis Academy | 2409 | | -Jalli, Sarah | OH | HITTA | 2305 | | -Boyd, Jacob | OH | None | 1861 | | -Badillo, Scott | MI | Samson Dubina Table Tennis Academy | 1850 | | -Cottrell, Blake | OH | Samson Dubina Table Tennis Academy | 1826 | | -Ciarrochi, Joe | OH | Samson TT Academy | 1593 | | -Jordan, Chris | OH | Strongsville TTC | 1147 | | -Chamblee, Matthew | OH | Samson Dubina Table Tennis Academy | 1105 | | -Shaik, Tasneema | OH | Strongsville TTC | 871 | | Total Entries: 11 | | | | |
---|
January 20th Advanced Scheduled for: 01/20/2020 @ 6:30P | State | Club | Seed Rating | |
---|
-Friend, Chance | OH | Samson Dubina Table Tennis Academy | 2511 | | -Jefferson, Caleb | OH | Samson Dubina Table Tennis Academy | 2500 | | -Dubina, Samson | OH | Samson Dubina Table Tennis Academy | 2409 | | -Jalli, Sarah | OH | HITTA | 2305 | | -Boyd, Jacob | OH | None | 1861 | | -Badillo, Scott | MI | Samson Dubina Table Tennis Academy | 1850 | | -Cottrell, Blake | OH | Samson Dubina Table Tennis Academy | 1826 | | -Ciarrochi, Joe | OH | Samson TT Academy | 1593 | | -Jordan, Chris | OH | Strongsville TTC | 1147 | | -Chamblee, Matthew | OH | Samson Dubina Table Tennis Academy | 1105 | | -Shaik, Tasneema | OH | Strongsville TTC | 871 | | Total Entries: 11 | | | | |
---|
January 27th Advanced Scheduled for: 01/27/2020 @ 6:30P | State | Club | Seed Rating | |
---|
-Friend, Chance | OH | Samson Dubina Table Tennis Academy | 2511 | | -Dubina, Samson | OH | Samson Dubina Table Tennis Academy | 2409 | | -Jalli, Sarah | OH | HITTA | 2305 | | -Boyd, Jacob | OH | None | 1861 | | -Badillo, Scott | MI | Samson Dubina Table Tennis Academy | 1850 | | -Cottrell, Blake | OH | Samson Dubina Table Tennis Academy | 1826 | | -Ciarrochi, Joe | OH | Samson TT Academy | 1593 | | -Jordan, Chris | OH | Strongsville TTC | 1147 | | -Chamblee, Matthew | OH | Samson Dubina Table Tennis Academy | 1105 | | -Shaik, Tasneema | OH | Strongsville TTC | 871 | | Total Entries: 10 | | | | |
---|
February 3rd Advanced Scheduled for: 02/03/2020 @ 6:30P | State | Club | Seed Rating | |
---|
-Friend, Chance | OH | Samson Dubina Table Tennis Academy | 2511 | | -Dubina, Samson | OH | Samson Dubina Table Tennis Academy | 2409 | | -Jalli, Sarah | OH | HITTA | 2305 | | -Boyd, Jacob | OH | None | 1861 | | -Badillo, Scott | MI | Samson Dubina Table Tennis Academy | 1850 | | -Cottrell, Blake | OH | Samson Dubina Table Tennis Academy | 1826 | | -Ciarrochi, Joe | OH | Samson TT Academy | 1593 | | -Jordan, Chris | OH | Strongsville TTC | 1147 | | -Chamblee, Matthew | OH | Samson Dubina Table Tennis Academy | 1105 | | -Shaik, Tasneema | OH | Strongsville TTC | 871 | | Total Entries: 10 | | | | |
---|
February 10th Advanced Scheduled for: 02/10/2020 @ 6:30P | State | Club | Seed Rating | |
---|
-Friend, Chance | OH | Samson Dubina Table Tennis Academy | 2511 | | -Dubina, Samson | OH | Samson Dubina Table Tennis Academy | 2409 | | -Jalli, Sarah | OH | HITTA | 2305 | | -Boyd, Jacob | OH | None | 1861 | | -Badillo, Scott | MI | Samson Dubina Table Tennis Academy | 1850 | | -Cottrell, Blake | OH | Samson Dubina Table Tennis Academy | 1826 | | -Ciarrochi, Joe | OH | Samson TT Academy | 1593 | | -Jordan, Chris | OH | Strongsville TTC | 1147 | | -Chamblee, Matthew | OH | Samson Dubina Table Tennis Academy | 1105 | | -Shaik, Tasneema | OH | Strongsville TTC | 871 | | Total Entries: 10 | | | | |
---|
February 17th Advanced Scheduled for: 02/17/2020 @ 6:30P | State | Club | Seed Rating | |
---|
-Friend, Chance | OH | Samson Dubina Table Tennis Academy | 2511 | | -Dubina, Samson | OH | Samson Dubina Table Tennis Academy | 2409 | | -Jalli, Sarah | OH | HITTA | 2305 | | -Boyd, Jacob | OH | None | 1861 | | -Badillo, Scott | MI | Samson Dubina Table Tennis Academy | 1850 | | -Cottrell, Blake | OH | Samson Dubina Table Tennis Academy | 1826 | | -Ciarrochi, Joe | OH | Samson TT Academy | 1593 | | -Jordan, Chris | OH | Strongsville TTC | 1147 | | -Chamblee, Matthew | OH | Samson Dubina Table Tennis Academy | 1105 | | -Shaik, Tasneema | OH | Strongsville TTC | 871 | | Total Entries: 10 | | | | |
---|
February 24th Advanced Scheduled for: 02/24/2020 @ 6:30P | State | Club | Seed Rating | |
---|
-Friend, Chance | OH | Samson Dubina Table Tennis Academy | 2511 | | -Dubina, Samson | OH | Samson Dubina Table Tennis Academy | 2409 | | -Jalli, Sarah | OH | HITTA | 2305 | | -Boyd, Jacob | OH | None | 1861 | | -Badillo, Scott | MI | Samson Dubina Table Tennis Academy | 1850 | | -Cottrell, Blake | OH | Samson Dubina Table Tennis Academy | 1826 | | -Ciarrochi, Joe | OH | Samson TT Academy | 1593 | | -Jordan, Chris | OH | Strongsville TTC | 1147 | | -Chamblee, Matthew | OH | Samson Dubina Table Tennis Academy | 1105 | | -Shaik, Tasneema | OH | Strongsville TTC | 871 | | Total Entries: 10 | | | | |
---|
|