Home Tournaments Member Access Director Access

2019 US Open Championships - Players by Event

    

Men's Singles Prelims
Scheduled for: 12/18/2019 @ 11:30A
Ratings
Seed / Elig
 
Jian Li3160 / 2564 
Mingwei Ju3150 / 2669 
Wenzhang Tao3148 / 2778 
Jinxin Wang3130 / 2626 
Tahl Leibovitz3120 / 2458 
Derek Torres3110 / 2197 
Samson Dubina3090 / 2409 
Luc Sicard3080 / 2303 
Tommy Xu3070 / 2379 
Oscar A Birriel3060 / 2314 
Leonardo Castillo Herrer3050 / 0 
Alessio Tulloch3040 / 1996 
Aditya Godhwani3030 / 2383 
Yu-Je Li3020 / 1990 
David Xu3010 / 2203 
Adrian Wei3000 / 2228 
Hiromitsu Kasahara2829 / 2829 
Xin Zhou2741 / 2733 
Bob Chen2683 / 2683 
Kewei Li2666 / 2664 
Jishan Liang2656 / 2674 
Kei Eto2650 / 2650 
Kentaro Miuchi2646 / 2646 
Daniel Gorak2633 / 2633 
Chen Ce Wang2629 / 2629 
Masashi Funamoto2600 / 2600 
Yi Liu2599 / 2599 
Sota Watanabe2598 / 2598 
Daming Zhao2597 / 2597 
Taisei Matsushita2596 / 2596 
Tianrui Zhang2594 / 2198 
Pu Zheng2591 / 2585 
Zhigao Si2512 / 2566 
Chance Friend2511 / 2511 
Bruno Ventura Dos Anj2506 / 2509 
Zaman Molla2485 / 2495 
Udaya Ranasingha2472 / 2462 
Niraj Oak2465 / 2465 
Stephen Chu2445 / 2445 
Haolun Cheng2413 / 2413 
Shuai (sean) Wang2411 / 2441 
Kai Zarehbin2398 / 2398 
Guillermo Munoz2393 / 2393 
Joseph Cochran2382 / 2384 
Daniel R. Seemiller2348 / 2356 
Ved Sheth2342 / 2349 
Ashwin Sankuratri2324 / 2317 
Raul Caballero Monte2317 / 2317 
Austin Clemens2312 / 2280 
Daniel R. Seemiller Jr2305 / 2323 
Ravi Ganapathy2301 / 2320 
Shashin Shodhan2289 / 2312 
Edison Huang2284 / 2284 
Igor Shulkin2280 / 2279 
Chase Bockoven2273 / 2273 
Dawei Luo2256 / 2243 
Vlad Farcas2251 / 2260 
Winfred Addy2250 / 2238 
Matteo Martin2247 / 2240 
James Therriault2246 / 2270 
Keenan Southall2246 / 2188 
Kobe Couyoumjian2224 / 2218 
Robert Sun2216 / 2216 
Aneesh Raghavan2208 / 2208 
Viktor Bedriichuk2193 / 2258 
Jerry Vasquez2185 / 2185 
Daniel Stepanyuk2175 / 2180 
Nicolas Alvarez Mondrag2175 / 2175 
Ryan Hoarfrost2171 / 2171 
Vinay Chandra2168 / 2186 
Zelin Ye2164 / 2155 
Robert Shahnazari2160 / 2197 
Joshua Mak2160 / 2160 
Soungeun Ryu2154 / 2154 
Adam Bobrow2143 / 2143 
James Wan2134 / 2134 
Revant Kasichainula2130 / 2141 
Cole Ryberg2129 / 2129 
William So2126 / 2126 
Logan Watson2120 / 2135 
Ruslan Riabokoniev2120 / 2141 
Maxime Spencer2114 / 2107 
Mikael Munoz2113 / 2113 
Mark Conrad2110 / 2102 
Jason Li2107 / 2138 
Roberto Torres Zevallos2104 / 2104 
Yukun Zhou2100 / 2100 
Theo Galais2100 / 2100 
Ruben Birriel2100 / 2100 
Mansour Sulaima Balbahaith2100 / 2100 
Zahid Hussain2100 / 2100 
Chulong Nie2100 / 2100 
Beryl Girault2100 / 2100 
Tian Zhang2100 / 2100 
Alireza Hejazi2098 / 2098 
Johnnie Emanuel Lopez2087 / 2087 
Neo Wang2069 / 2072 
Donald B. Hayes2066 / 2066 
Thomas Fersch2066 / 2098 
Changbo Lu2061 / 1969 
Hau Lam2027 / 2042 
Reid Greenspan2020 / 2020 
Jason Lai2008 / 2008 
Jonathan Ramos1998 / 1998 
Pengyao Zheng1987 / 1987 
William Yang1985 / 1985 
Abbas Paryavi1970 / 2001 
Simon Hjorth1966 / 1968 
Jun Lin1963 / 1963 
Brian Zhao1949 / 1949 
John H Nguyen1936 / 1935 
Ali Paryavi1925 / 1887 
Faraz Kasmani1914 / 1920 
Martin Johnson1912 / 1911 
Genaro Natale1911 / 1911 
Michael Levin1897 / 1862 
Alex Broyde1884 / 1884 
Jimmy Shen1866 / 1866 
Yasser Soliman1863 / 1863 
Nicholay Osokin1852 / 1909 
Shiheng Qiu1852 / 1890 
Jeffrey Waters1852 / 1852 
Joe Ching1847 / 1847 
Rony Joy1843 / 1843 
Thuan Dao1836 / 1791 
Melvin Avila1824 / 1824 
Dennis Jenson1808 / 1795 
John (tho) Tu1805 / 1805 
Curtis Dehaney1799 / 1799 
Brian Hutchins-Knowle1770 / 1804 
Gabriel Nicolae1766 / 1766 
Raza Mawjee1732 / 1719 
Viful Mhapsekar1731 / 1744 
Igor Bubis1684 / 1684 
Michael Jelliff1682 / 1728 
David Correa1674 / 1674 
Deven Deleon1601 / 1579 
Jeevan Gangaram1587 / 1587 
Luan Duong1585 / 1563 
Brendan Ross1572 / 1242 
Emanuel Torres1548 / 1548 
Todd Wiederhold1521 / 1521 
Sambit Kanjilal1516 / 1060 
Caxton Opere1500 / 0 
Roman Potapov1355 / 1355 
Nava Abburi1159 / 1167 
Jared Robertson1150 / 1150 
Vijay Gate985 / 985 
Arsalan Aslam978 / 1058 
Rodrick Dow978 / 978 
Erwin Josef Prinz977 / 977 
Vasyl Kushnir415 / 415 
Yuto Sato0 / 0 
Aljay Villena0 / 0 
Total Entries: 154  

Men's Singles - Main Draw
Scheduled for: 12/18/2019 @ 10:00A
Ratings
Seed / Elig
 
Daniel Gonzalez3310 / 2591 
Kai Zhang3290 / 2677 
Marko Medjugorac3270 / 2396 
Emil Santos3260 / 2617 
Angel Naranjo3250 / 2468 
Ye Tian3240 / 2579 
Simon Berglund3230 / 0 
Matthew Lehmann3220 / 2277 
Edward Ly3210 / 2570 
Jinbao Ma3200 / 2692 
Tomoya Fujimura3190 / 2665 
Hector Berrios3170 / 2487 
Hiromitsu Kasahara2829 / 2829 
Wenzhang Tao2778 / 2778 
Xin Zhou2741 / 2733 
Lei Kou2690 / 2690 
Bob Chen2683 / 2683 
Mingwei Ju2669 / 2669 
Kewei Li2666 / 2664 
Jishan Liang2656 / 2674 
Kei Eto2650 / 2650 
Kentaro Miuchi2646 / 2646 
Daniel Gorak2633 / 2633 
Chen Ce Wang2629 / 2629 
Jinxin Wang2626 / 2626 
Masashi Funamoto2600 / 2600 
Yi Liu2599 / 2599 
Sota Watanabe2598 / 2598 
Daming Zhao2597 / 2597 
Taisei Matsushita2596 / 2596 
Tianrui Zhang2594 / 2198 
Pu Zheng2591 / 2585 
Jian Li2554 / 2564 
Zhigao Si2512 / 2566 
Chance Friend2511 / 2511 
Bruno Ventura Dos Anj2506 / 2509 
Zaman Molla2485 / 2495 
Niraj Oak2465 / 2465 
Tahl Leibovitz2458 / 2458 
Mudit Dani2456 / 2483 
Stephen Chu2445 / 2445 
Haolun Cheng2413 / 2413 
Shuai (sean) Wang2411 / 2441 
Samson Dubina2409 / 2409 
Kai Zarehbin2398 / 2398 
Aditya Godhwani2395 / 2383 
Guillermo Munoz2393 / 2393 
Joseph Cochran2382 / 2384 
Oscar A Birriel2314 / 2314 
Austin Clemens2312 / 2280 
Edison Huang2284 / 2284 
Chase Bockoven2273 / 2273 
Adrian Wei2228 / 2228 
David Xu2203 / 2203 
Salako Oluyomi2200 / 2200 
James Wan2134 / 2134 
Beryl Girault2100 / 2100 
Tian Zhang2100 / 2100 
Jason Lai2008 / 2008 
Pengyao Zheng1987 / 1987 
Enzo Angles0 / 0 
Yuto Sato0 / 0 
Total Entries: 62  

Women's Singles Prelims
Scheduled for: 12/18/2019 @ 2:30P
Ratings
Seed / Elig
 
Yue Li3090 / 2461 
Jiaqi Lin3060 / 2516 
Wenting Zha3050 / 2508 
Adina Maria Cuchirita3040 / 2146 
Katherine Morin3030 / 2023 
Shuang Wang3020 / 2392 
Alahia Medina3010 / 0 
Isabelle Xiong3000 / 2175 
Huijing Wang2503 / 2503 
Takako Nagao2501 / 2501 
Reiko Ikegami2500 / 2500 
Ruini Li2472 / 2495 
Yui Odono2468 / 2468 
Bo Wang2455 / 2455 
Ayano Seike2450 / 2450 
Tania Maria Plaian2450 / 2450 
Yui Sato2450 / 2450 
Yixiao Wang2414 / 2382 
Zhen Deng2358 / 2358 
Anastasiia Rybka2325 / 2325 
Ioulia Degtiar2297 / 2297 
Mariana Ramirez2213 / 2213 
Faith Tung2198 / 2198 
Amanda Malek2188 / 2180 
Anastasia Wang2182 / 2224 
Nicole Deng2176 / 2176 
Emily Tan2165 / 2199 
Congtian Xu2155 / 2155 
Kayla Goodwin2067 / 2094 
Kayleigh Cui2062 / 2128 
Purvi Soni2053 / 2096 
Mingyu Zu2043 / 2043 
Crystal Liu2038 / 2038 
Yishiuan Lin2020 / 2020 
Kylie Lam2008 / 1990 
Mingxuan Nie2000 / 2000 
Anushka Oak1983 / 1983 
Daniela Munoz1980 / 1980 
Lisa Zhao1900 / 1826 
Ritika Rajamani1873 / 1967 
Minhua Zhu1868 / 1871 
Toni Gresham1848 / 1848 
Alondra Rodriguez1797 / 1797 
Nina Narodytska1759 / 1759 
Medha Krishna1755 / 1730 
Chelsea Elston1721 / 1758 
Charlotte Beauvais-Riopel1700 / 1700 
Chujing Zheng1600 / 1600 
Sara Gulabani1523 / 1429 
Evelyn Nguyen1522 / 1516 
Hyesuk Thurau1300 / 1300 
Gilianie Avila1280 / 1280 
Total Entries: 52  

Women's Singles - Main
Scheduled for: 12/19/2019 @ 10:00A
Ratings
Seed / Elig
 
Lily Zhang3240 / 2571 
Yue Wu3230 / 2491 
Matilda Ekholm3220 / 0 
Adina Diaconu3210 / 0 
Andreea Dragoman3200 / 0 
Nolwenn Fort3180 / 0 
Juan Liu3160 / 2700 
Kyoka Kato3150 / 2495 
Qiao Jiao3140 / 2432 
Yimiao Wang3130 / 2401 
Mayuka Taira3120 / 2527 
Jiangshan Guo3110 / 2449 
Chiaki Kato3100 / 2511 
Aige He2548 / 2548 
Jiaqi Lin2516 / 2516 
Huijing Wang2503 / 2503 
Takako Nagao2501 / 2501 
Reiko Ikegami2500 / 2500 
Ruini Li2472 / 2495 
Yui Odono2468 / 2468 
Bo Wang2455 / 2455 
Yui Sato2450 / 2450 
Ayano Seike2450 / 2450 
Chen Wang2416 / 2453 
Yixiao Wang2414 / 2382 
Shuang Wang2392 / 2392 
Ioulia Degtiar2297 / 2297 
Congtian Xu2155 / 2155 
Adina Maria Cuchirita2146 / 2146 
Sophie Gauthier2100 / 2100 
Daniela Munoz1980 / 1980 
Total Entries: 31  

Junior Boys' Singles
Scheduled for: 12/18/2019 @ 4:00P
Ratings
Seed / Elig
 
Angel Naranjo3130 / 2468 
Edward Ly3120 / 2570 
Kai Zarehbin3110 / 2398 
David Xu3100 / 2203 
Aditya Godhwani3090 / 2383 
Tommy Xu3080 / 2379 
Edison Huang3070 / 2284 
Oscar A Birriel3060 / 2314 
Ved Sheth3050 / 2349 
Adrian Wei3040 / 2228 
Aneesh Raghavan3030 / 2208 
Jordan Grewal3020 / 1985 
Alessio Tulloch3010 / 1996 
Evan Lai3000 / 2220 
Chen Ce Wang2629 / 2629 
Zhigao Si2512 / 2566 
Ashwin Sankuratri2324 / 2317 
Austin Clemens2312 / 2280 
Matteo Martin2247 / 2240 
Ethan Liu2219 / 2290 
Daniel Stepanyuk2175 / 2180 
Joshua Mak2160 / 2160 
Lourenco Martins2133 / 2133 
Jude Mackenzie2132 / 2132 
Maxime Spencer2114 / 2107 
Carl-Eric Lafleur2101 / 2101 
Ruben Birriel2095 / 2100 
Beryl Girault2094 / 2100 
Tian Zhang2093 / 2100 
Yukun Zhou2092 / 2100 
Matheo Boutin2091 / 2091 
Neo Wang2069 / 2072 
Yifei Fang2041 / 2027 
Pengyao Zheng1987 / 1987 
Andy Hou1982 / 663 
Abbas Paryavi1970 / 2001 
Jun Lin1963 / 1963 
Ali Paryavi1925 / 1887 
Shiheng Qiu1852 / 1890 
Sarthak Gupta1787 / 1724 
Louis Deshayes1761 / 1761 
Red-Riley Rapinan1692 / 1692 
David Lapointe1613 / 1613 
Jean-Marc Lee Fai1548 / 1548 
William Yan1496 / 1496 
Evan Williams1060 / 1060 
Jonathan Boothby945 / 945 
Glib Borysenko900 / 0 
Total Entries: 48  

Junior Girls' Singles
Scheduled for: 12/18/2019 @ 4:00P
Ratings
Seed / Elig
 
Sophie Gauthier3100 / 2100 
Faith Tung3090 / 2198 
Emily Tan3080 / 2199 
Linda Shu3070 / 2133 
Isabelle Xiong3060 / 2175 
Yimiao Wang3050 / 2401 
Katherine Morin3040 / 2023 
Mingxuan Nie3030 / 2000 
Alahia Medina3020 / 0 
Zeqi Sun3010 / 1657 
Daisy Zhang3000 / 1848 
Anastasia Wang2182 / 2224 
Kelly Zhao2148 / 2147 
Kylie Lam2008 / 1990 
Daniela Munoz1980 / 1980 
Julianne Labrie1973 / 1668 
Ritika Rajamani1873 / 1967 
Alondra Rodriguez1797 / 1797 
Yuetong Zheng1146 / 1013 
Charlotte Beauvais-Riopel1100 / 1700 
Medha Pulluru1000 / 0 
Total Entries: 21  

Cadet Boys' Singles
Scheduled for: 12/17/2019 @ 11:00A
Ratings
Seed / Elig
 
Angel Naranjo3070 / 2468 
Oscar A Birriel3060 / 2314 
Ved Sheth3050 / 2349 
David Mandelstam3040 / 2102 
Adrian Wei3030 / 2228 
Jordan Grewal3020 / 1985 
Aneesh Raghavan3010 / 2208 
Red-Riley Rapinan3000 / 1692 
Ashwin Sankuratri2324 / 2317 
Jensen Feng2283 / 2228 
Ethan Liu2219 / 2290 
Robert Sun2216 / 2216 
Andrew Cao2208 / 2208 
Daniel Stepanyuk2175 / 2180 
Zelin Ye2164 / 2155 
Ainish Dassarma2155 / 2103 
Jude Mackenzie2132 / 2132 
Glacier Sung2116 / 2116 
Maxime Spencer2114 / 2107 
Jason Li2107 / 2138 
Beryl Girault2100 / 2100 
Matheo Boutin2091 / 2091 
Neo Wang2069 / 2072 
Darius Fahimi2049 / 1933 
Yifei Fang2041 / 2027 
Laurent Jutras-Vigneaul1986 / 1986 
Andy Hou1982 / 663 
Dean Schultz1977 / 1977 
Sarthak Pradhan1970 / 1941 
Jun Lin1963 / 1963 
Andy Wang1955 / 1986 
Kevin Lu1928 / 1928 
Jerry Zhang1923 / 1923 
William Wu1914 / 1880 
Kaleb Huang1879 / 1879 
Samuel Awad1871 / 1871 
Shiheng Qiu1852 / 1890 
Kenny Ly1822 / 1822 
Louis Deshayes1761 / 1761 
Ajay Kankipati1651 / 1611 
Aarav Gupta1637 / 1665 
Andrew Mun1629 / 1409 
Hayden Baker1627 / 1627 
David Lapointe1613 / 1613 
Maxwell Dillow1575 / 0 
Sebastian Villanueva Quil1527 / 1527 
Sambit Kanjilal1516 / 1060 
William Yan1496 / 1496 
Naasir Husaini1413 / 1416 
Allister Jones1016 / 1016 
Glib Borysenko1000 / 0 
Yadier Lopez900 / 0 
Total Entries: 52  

Cadet Girls' Singles
Scheduled for: 12/17/2019 @ 11:00A
Ratings
Seed / Elig
 
Nicole Deng3130 / 2176 
Linda Shu3120 / 2133 
Kristal A. Melendez3110 / 0 
Emily Tan3100 / 2199 
Faith Tung3090 / 2198 
Kayleigh Cui3080 / 2128 
Crystal Liu3070 / 2038 
Alondra Rodriguez3060 / 1797 
Purvi Soni3050 / 2096 
Demi Yu Ting Cai3040 / 1731 
Alahia Medina3030 / 0 
Daisy Zhang3020 / 1848 
Katherine Morin3010 / 2023 
Zeqi Sun3000 / 1657 
Anastasia Wang2182 / 2224 
Ann-Ping Shangguan2158 / 2158 
Isabella Xu2097 / 1910 
Kayla Goodwin2067 / 2094 
Muskan Gupta2054 / 2082 
Kylie Lam2008 / 1990 
Julianne Labrie1973 / 1668 
Lisa Zhao1900 / 1826 
Kary Fang1840 / 1840 
Sara Gulabani1523 / 1429 
Andrea Tang1408 / 1377 
Tanvi Nikam1310 / 1159 
Alina Dang1306 / 1295 
Gilianie Avila1280 / 1280 
Nadia Teng1025 / 1024 
Priyanka Supraja Balaji679 / 679 
Total Entries: 30  

Minicadet Boys' Singles
Scheduled for: 12/18/2019 @ 2:30P
Ratings
Seed / Elig
 
David Mandelstam3010 / 2102 
Jensen Feng2283 / 2228 
Darryl Tsao2258 / 2265 
Robert Sun2216 / 2216 
Andrew Cao2208 / 2208 
Aditya Sareen2184 / 2172 
Zelin Ye2164 / 2155 
Ainish Dassarma2155 / 2103 
Patryk Zyworonek2144 / 2140 
Revant Kasichainula2130 / 2141 
Glacier Sung2116 / 2116 
Jason Li2107 / 2138 
Chulong Nie2100 / 2100 
Theo Galais2100 / 2100 
David Qin2065 / 2039 
Changbo Lu2061 / 1969 
Darius Fahimi2049 / 1933 
Xianyao He2038 / 2075 
Hasan Saidov2036 / 1978 
Rafael Euardo Cabrera2028 / 2028 
Aryan Jha2005 / 2005 
Anav Gupta2003 / 1998 
Laurent Jutras-Vigneaul1986 / 1986 
William Yang1985 / 1985 
Charles Shen1981 / 1981 
Andy Wang1955 / 1986 
Albert Yang1950 / 1950 
Kevin Lu1928 / 1928 
Andrew Zhou1924 / 1924 
Jerry Zhang1923 / 1923 
William Wu1914 / 1880 
Husen Saidov1900 / 1818 
Kaleb Huang1879 / 1879 
Kagan Feng1878 / 1894 
Samuel Awad1871 / 1871 
Maxwell Liu1871 / 1857 
Krish Gandhi1867 / 1844 
Michael Peng1857 / 1799 
Raymond Zhu1841 / 1849 
Kenny Ly1822 / 1822 
Ryan Lin1798 / 1798 
Kevin Jiao1798 / 1564 
Enrique Rios1792 / 1792 
Nathan Gao1791 / 1781 
Kevin Yang1783 / 1730 
Vivaan Chhabra1776 / 1776 
Oishik Mukherjee1774 / 1780 
Alex Luo1758 / 1741 
Rignesh Padamanur1752 / 1623 
Winston Wu1746 / 1746 
Karson Jiang1717 / 1717 
Bosman Botha1702 / 1446 
Samuel Tao1702 / 1392 
Steven Joel Moreno Rivera1664 / 1664 
Ajay Kankipati1651 / 1611 
Aarav Gupta1637 / 1665 
Andrew Mun1629 / 1409 
Chenxiang Wang1623 / 1623 
Tarun Sankuratri1599 / 1698 
Rishi Varre1598 / 1565 
Ryan Lin1569 / 1569 
Sebastian Villanueva Quil1527 / 1527 
Sai Anish Karth Sivakumar1525 / 1413 
James Wu1523 / 1512 
Sambit Kanjilal1516 / 1060 
Karan Trivedi1465 / 1465 
Aaron Zhang1458 / 1090 
Everett Jiao1451 / 1356 
Rafael Almazan1447 / 1447 
Brighton Herron1394 / 1394 
Stephen Tao1249 / 1364 
Rishi Pudipeddi1184 / 1202 
Vincent Liu1126 / 1126 
Dhruv Dusad977 / 0 
Steven Eliass921 / 921 
Rishi Kumar831 / 831 
William Sun590 / 590 
Brad Teng529 / 516 
Eugene Scheuer492 / 492 
Nicolas Bhatnagar0 / 0 
Charlie Ye0 / 0 
Jason Louie0 / 0 
Jeriel Lopez0 / 0 
Frederick Zhang0 / 0 
Santiago Uribe0 / 0 
Sebastian Cruz Ruiz0 / 0 
Total Entries: 86  

Minicadet Girls' Singles
Scheduled for: 12/18/2019 @ 2:30P
Ratings
Seed / Elig
 
Nicole Deng3050 / 2176 
Kristal A. Melendez3040 / 0 
Kayleigh Cui3030 / 2128 
Crystal Liu3020 / 2038 
Purvi Soni3010 / 2096 
Demi Yu Ting Cai3000 / 1731 
Ann-Ping Shangguan2158 / 2158 
Isabella Xu2097 / 1910 
Kayla Goodwin2067 / 2094 
Muskan Gupta2054 / 2082 
Amber Liu2044 / 2044 
Yishiuan Lin2020 / 2020 
Natalie Chan2015 / 2030 
Hannah Song1890 / 1890 
Dana Yeoh1841 / 1841 
Kary Fang1840 / 1840 
Alyssa Kang1826 / 1863 
Mandy Yu1791 / 1513 
Medha Krishna1755 / 1730 
Daria Fahimi1725 / 1667 
Aishi Dassarma1651 / 1651 
Carmen Yu1644 / 1644 
Amoolya Menon1643 / 1648 
Rory Liu1632 / 1632 
Amy Zhang1528 / 1569 
Sara Gulabani1523 / 1429 
Andrea Tang1408 / 1377 
Tanvi Nikam1310 / 1159 
Alina Dang1306 / 1295 
Gilianie Avila1280 / 1280 
Nadia Teng1025 / 1024 
Sabrina Sun1003 / 1003 
Raaga Nandyala722 / 722 
Priyanka Supraja Balaji679 / 679 
Sophia Chen597 / 369 
Brunella Del Gado0 / 0 
Total Entries: 36  

Hopes Boys' Singles
Scheduled for: 12/17/2019 @ 11:00A
Ratings
Seed / Elig
 
Darryl Tsao2258 / 2265 
Aditya Sareen2184 / 2172 
Patryk Zyworonek2144 / 2140 
Theo Galais2100 / 2100 
Chulong Nie2100 / 2100 
David Qin2065 / 2039 
Changbo Lu2061 / 1969 
Xianyao He2038 / 2075 
Hasan Saidov2036 / 1978 
Rafael Euardo Cabrera2028 / 2028 
Aryan Jha2005 / 2005 
Anav Gupta2003 / 1998 
Charles Shen1981 / 1981 
Albert Yang1950 / 1950 
Kevin Nguyen1949 / 1900 
Andrew Zhou1924 / 1924 
Husen Saidov1900 / 1818 
Kagan Feng1878 / 1894 
Maxwell Liu1871 / 1857 
Krish Gandhi1867 / 1844 
Michael Peng1857 / 1799 
Raymond Zhu1841 / 1849 
Ryan Lin1798 / 1798 
Kevin Jiao1798 / 1564 
Enrique Rios1792 / 1792 
Nathan Gao1791 / 1781 
Kevin Yang1783 / 1730 
Oishik Mukherjee1774 / 1780 
Alex Luo1758 / 1741 
Rignesh Padamanur1752 / 1623 
Winston Wu1746 / 1746 
Karson Jiang1717 / 1717 
Jadon Yuan1713 / 1714 
Bosman Botha1702 / 1446 
Samuel Tao1702 / 1392 
Andy Zhang1688 / 1590 
Steven Joel Moreno Rivera1664 / 1664 
Chenxiang Wang1623 / 1623 
Tarun Sankuratri1599 / 1698 
Rishi Varre1598 / 1565 
Ryan Lin1569 / 1569 
Sai Anish Karth Sivakumar1525 / 1413 
James Wu1523 / 1512 
Diyan Shah1487 / 1578 
Karan Trivedi1465 / 1465 
Everett Jiao1451 / 1356 
Rafael Almazan1447 / 1447 
Brighton Herron1394 / 1394 
Stephen Tao1249 / 1364 
Rishi Pudipeddi1184 / 1202 
Vincent Liu1126 / 1126 
Michael Chang1103 / 961 
Joshua Joseph1053 / 1077 
Dhruv Dusad977 / 0 
Jonathan Boothby945 / 945 
Steven Eliass921 / 921 
Pratyush Mohanty904 / 884 
Henry Hightower865 / 865 
Rishi Kumar831 / 831 
Saicharan Vellanki784 / 818 
Yajat Sharma776 / 827 
Jason Liu758 / 742 
Kyler Chen699 / 699 
William Sun590 / 590 
Brad Teng529 / 516 
Eugene Scheuer492 / 492 
Advik Pradhan151 / 151 
Nicolas Bhatnagar0 / 0 
Sebastian Cruz Ruiz0 / 0 
Chad Ye0 / 0 
Jason Louie0 / 0 
Santiago Uribe0 / 0 
Frederick Zhang0 / 0 
Total Entries: 73  

Hopes Girls' Singles
Scheduled for: 12/17/2019 @ 11:00A
Ratings
Seed / Elig
 
Amber Liu2044 / 2044 
Yishiuan Lin2020 / 2020 
Natalie Chan2015 / 2030 
Hannah Song1890 / 1890 
Dana Yeoh1841 / 1841 
Alyssa Kang1826 / 1863 
Mandy Yu1791 / 1513 
Medha Krishna1755 / 1730 
Daria Fahimi1725 / 1667 
Aishi Dassarma1651 / 1651 
Carmen Yu1644 / 1644 
Amoolya Menon1643 / 1648 
Rory Liu1632 / 1632 
Stuti Kashyap1562 / 1345 
Amy Zhang1528 / 1569 
Genelia William1346 / 1409 
Akshara Badri1270 / 1270 
Joanna Jia1235 / 1235 
Erin Yuan1208 / 1180 
Olivia Rosin899 / 1031 
Raaga Nandyala722 / 722 
Irene Yeoh712 / 736 
Sophia Chen597 / 369 
Terrie Yu225 / 225 
Brunella Del Gado0 / 0 
Total Entries: 25  

Under 21 Men's Singles
Scheduled for: 12/17/2019 @ 11:00A
Ratings
Seed / Elig
 
Ye Tian3110 / 2579 
Jinbao Ma3090 / 2692 
Tommy Xu3080 / 2379 
Edward Ly3070 / 2570 
Aditya Godhwani3060 / 2383 
Kai Zarehbin3050 / 2398 
Luc Sicard3040 / 2303 
Yu-Je Li3030 / 1990 
Derek Torres3020 / 2197 
Alessio Tulloch3010 / 1996 
Leonardo Castillo Herrer3000 / 0 
Chen Ce Wang2629 / 2629 
Zhigao Si2512 / 2566 
Udaya Ranasingha2472 / 2462 
Mudit Dani2456 / 2483 
Stephen Chu2445 / 2445 
Raul Caballero Monte2317 / 2317 
Austin Clemens2312 / 2280 
Edison Huang2284 / 2284 
Vlad Farcas2251 / 2260 
Matteo Martin2247 / 2240 
Keenan Southall2246 / 2188 
Kobe Couyoumjian2224 / 2218 
Joshua Mak2160 / 2160 
Lourenco Martins2133 / 2133 
Logan Watson2120 / 2135 
Mikael Munoz2113 / 2113 
Carl-Eric Lafleur2101 / 2101 
Ruben Birriel1993 / 2100 
Tian Zhang1992 / 2100 
Yukun Zhou1991 / 2100 
Mansour Sulaima Balbahaith1990 / 2100 
Pengyao Zheng1987 / 1987 
Abbas Paryavi1970 / 2001 
Brian Zhao1949 / 1949 
Ali Paryavi1925 / 1887 
Nicholas Hains1691 / 1691 
Ryan Wang1582 / 1539 
Jean-Marc Lee Fai1548 / 1548 
Emanuel Torres1548 / 1548 
Gabriel Ting1076 / 1076 
Total Entries: 41  

Under 21 Women's Singles
Scheduled for: 12/17/2019 @ 11:00A
Ratings
Seed / Elig
 
Adina Diaconu3110 / 0 
Andreea Dragoman3100 / 0 
Tania Maria Plaian3080 / 2450 
Nolwenn Fort3070 / 0 
Jiaqi Lin3060 / 2516 
Yimiao Wang3050 / 2401 
Jiangshan Guo3040 / 2449 
Adina Maria Cuchirita3020 / 2146 
Isabelle Xiong3010 / 2175 
Sophie Gauthier3000 / 2100 
Aige He2548 / 2548 
Ayano Seike2450 / 2450 
Zhen Deng2358 / 2358 
Mariana Ramirez2213 / 2213 
Congtian Xu2155 / 2155 
Mingxuan Nie2000 / 2000 
Anushka Oak1983 / 1983 
Daniela Munoz1980 / 1980 
Ritika Rajamani1873 / 1967 
Charlotte Beauvais-Riopel1700 / 1700 
Total Entries: 20  

30 & Over Men's Singles
Scheduled for: 12/18/2019 @ 2:30P
Ratings
Seed / Elig
 
Mingwei Ju2669 / 2669 
Kewei Li2666 / 2664 
Yanjun Gao2552 / 2502 
Jimmy Butler2537 / 1492 
Bruno Ventura Dos Anj2506 / 2509 
Hector Berrios2487 / 2487 
Zaman Molla2485 / 2495 
Tahl Leibovitz2458 / 2458 
Samson Dubina2409 / 2409 
Rachid El Boubou2403 / 2425 
Joseph Cochran2382 / 2384 
Ravi Ganapathy2301 / 2320 
Shashin Shodhan2289 / 2312 
Igor Shulkin2280 / 2279 
Winfred Addy2250 / 2238 
Salako Oluyomi2200 / 2200 
Viktor Bedriichuk2193 / 2258 
Jerry Vasquez2185 / 2185 
Ryan Hoarfrost2171 / 2171 
Vinay Chandra2168 / 2186 
James Goodwin III2162 / 2162 
Adam Bobrow2143 / 2143 
James Wan2134 / 2134 
Ruslan Riabokoniev2120 / 2141 
Johnnie Emanuel Lopez2087 / 2087 
Fernando Chang2081 / 2087 
Cesar Serna2074 / 2074 
Thomas Fersch2066 / 2098 
Shaun Sapp2048 / 2048 
Reid Greenspan2020 / 2020 
Cory Johnson2017 / 2024 
Jason Lai2008 / 2008 
Jonathan Ramos1998 / 1998 
Freddy Kade1990 / 1990 
Bruce Majors1972 / 1972 
Vinay Mangeshkar1937 / 1937 
Chenguang Zhu1936 / 1945 
Faraz Kasmani1914 / 1920 
Andrew Matteson1902 / 1902 
Jeffrey Waters1852 / 1852 
Rony Joy1843 / 1843 
Dennis Jenson1808 / 1795 
Azim Punjani1804 / 1767 
Varghese Pallathu1791 / 1791 
Kirkfred Villorente1775 / 1682 
Saqib Baig1772 / 1778 
Alann Castillo1749 / 1749 
Viful Mhapsekar1731 / 1744 
Dales Majors1707 / 1707 
Johnny Gamez1705 / 1705 
Landry Molimbi1702 / 1706 
Michael Jelliff1682 / 1728 
Peter Young1676 / 1676 
Conrad Young1675 / 1675 
David Correa1674 / 1674 
Salman Ejaz1673 / 1662 
Anwar Ali Punjani1652 / 1652 
Zackery Gholston1649 / 1649 
Jeevan Gangaram1587 / 1587 
Luan Duong1585 / 1563 
Alexander Rozhin1581 / 1540 
Brendan Ross1572 / 1242 
Mark Fleming1564 / 1687 
Jonathan Malespin1554 / 1554 
George Banu1552 / 1552 
Abhishek Kapoor1532 / 1532 
Mohammed Radwan1514 / 1514 
Jung Ho Park1510 / 1526 
Tom Neustrom1371 / 1371 
Keith Hemann1353 / 1481 
Jared Robertson1150 / 1150 
Efosa Osayimwen1120 / 1121 
Weizhe Zhang1062 / 1055 
Andrew Mccarthy967 / 969 
Kyle Simpson789 / 827 
John Teniente695 / 649 
Vasyl Kushnir415 / 415 
Total Entries: 77  

30 & Over Women's Singles
Scheduled for: 12/18/2019 @ 2:30P
Ratings
Seed / Elig
 
Huijing Wang2503 / 2503 
Ioulia Degtiar2297 / 2297 
Minhua Zhu1868 / 1871 
Patty Martinez-Wasser1808 / 1808 
Nina Narodytska1759 / 1759 
Yu Yao1672 / 1672 
Zhuo Fu1365 / 1365 
Rhonda Davis909 / 909 
Total Entries: 8  

40 & Over Men's Singles
Scheduled for: 12/17/2019 @ 11:00A
Ratings
Seed / Elig
 
Mingwei Ju2669 / 2669 
Jimmy Butler2537 / 1492 
Zaman Molla2485 / 2495 
Niraj Oak2465 / 2465 
Tahl Leibovitz2458 / 2458 
Guillermo Munoz2393 / 2393 
Daniel R. Seemiller2348 / 2356 
Shashin Shodhan2289 / 2312 
Igor Shulkin2280 / 2279 
Zhaobin Zeng2256 / 2256 
Winfred Addy2250 / 2238 
James Therriault2246 / 2270 
Roberto Velandia2207 / 2207 
Salako Oluyomi2200 / 2200 
Jerry Vasquez2185 / 2185 
Vinay Chandra2168 / 2186 
James Goodwin III2162 / 2162 
Soungeun Ryu2154 / 2154 
Nemera Weyessa2134 / 2134 
David Roberts2124 / 2053 
Ruslan Riabokoniev2120 / 2141 
Mazen Sanaoubar2116 / 2116 
Martin Gohr2111 / 2111 
Igor Falchuk2087 / 2029 
Fernando Chang2081 / 2087 
Rafael Prieto2066 / 2066 
Donald B. Hayes2066 / 2066 
Hau Lam2027 / 2042 
Kyle Drake2015 / 2015 
Derek Baker1990 / 1990 
Freddy Kade1990 / 1990 
Bogdan Palarz1962 / 1953 
Walter (wah Tak Lam1948 / 1955 
Vinay Mangeshkar1937 / 1937 
John P. Ochsner1927 / 1892 
Takatoshi Mii1814 / 1762 
Dennis Jenson1808 / 1795 
Oswald Hoyos1792 / 1812 
Varghese Pallathu1791 / 1791 
Brian Hutchins-Knowle1770 / 1804 
Gabriel Nicolae1766 / 1766 
Viful Mhapsekar1731 / 1744 
Craig Saunders1711 / 1711 
Igor Bubis1684 / 1684 
Conrad Young1675 / 1675 
David Correa1674 / 1674 
Salman Ejaz1673 / 1662 
Anwar Ali Punjani1652 / 1652 
Eugene Popov1644 / 1655 
Alexander Rozhin1581 / 1540 
Brendan Ross1572 / 1242 
Nader Fahimi1553 / 1543 
George Banu1552 / 1552 
Adrian Rollins1529 / 1529 
Roman Potapov1355 / 1355 
Percy Wang1254 / 1255 
Efosa Osayimwen1120 / 1121 
Erwin Josef Prinz977 / 977 
Firoz Basheer824 / 824 
Emad Hussein0 / 0 
Mostafa Abouelhag0 / 0 
Allen Dyke0 / 0 
Robb Catalano0 / 0 
Total Entries: 63  

40 & Over Women's Singles
Scheduled for: 12/17/2019 @ 11:00A
Ratings
Seed / Elig
 
Marina Leitman2144 / 2144 
Minhua Zhu1868 / 1871 
Nina Narodytska1759 / 1759 
Donna Sakai1618 / 1618 
Udayangani Ariyawansa1457 / 1457 
Yan He1393 / 1393 
Zhuo Fu1365 / 1365 
Carolyn Arwood1172 / 1172 
Helena Roth1014 / 1014 
Valerie Rolph710 / 710 
Sarah Zhu0 / 0 
Total Entries: 11  

50 & Over Men's Singles
Scheduled for: 12/18/2019 @ 2:30P
Ratings
Seed / Elig
 
Niraj Oak2465 / 2465 
Guillermo Munoz2393 / 2393 
Daniel R. Seemiller2348 / 2356 
James Therriault2246 / 2270 
Robert Shahnazari2160 / 2197 
Nemera Weyessa2134 / 2134 
David Roberts2124 / 2053 
Martin Gohr2111 / 2111 
Robert H. Mayer2101 / 2115 
Alireza Hejazi2098 / 2098 
Kairong Liu2072 / 2087 
Donald B. Hayes2066 / 2066 
Hau Lam2027 / 2042 
Kyle Drake2015 / 2015 
Simon Hjorth1966 / 1968 
Wai M. Wong1944 / 1929 
Naveen Irudayaraj1942 / 1942 
Larry Bavly1933 / 1941 
John P. Ochsner1927 / 1892 
Genaro Natale1911 / 1911 
Alex Lai1899 / 1899 
Michael Levin1897 / 1862 
Jon Dorn1889 / 1900 
Paul Green1871 / 1871 
Scott Kressner1866 / 1866 
Michael Wilke1823 / 1806 
Brian Hutchins-Knowle1770 / 1804 
Thang Lam1758 / 1758 
Raza Mawjee1732 / 1719 
Richard Stanley1713 / 1713 
Craig Saunders1711 / 1711 
Igor Bubis1684 / 1684 
Siamak Shamouilzadeh1647 / 1467 
Dale Boswell1599 / 1599 
Craig Yancey1589 / 1589 
Mark Johnson1550 / 1595 
Adrian Rollins1529 / 1529 
Rudranath Talukdar1522 / 1514 
Todd Wiederhold1521 / 1521 
Martin Mainster1513 / 1513 
Dana Hanson1449 / 1442 
Norman Lehr1430 / 1447 
Akm Azad1364 / 1364 
Stewart Miyashiro1291 / 1304 
Erwin Josef Prinz977 / 977 
Joseph Krueger712 / 712 
Charlie Huang0 / 0 
Total Entries: 47  

50 & Over Women's Singles
Scheduled for: 12/18/2019 @ 2:30P
Ratings
Seed / Elig
 
Marina Leitman2144 / 2144 
Tahereh(mahin) Roufeh1860 / 1860 
Si Cheong1825 / 1825 
Donna Sakai1618 / 1618 
Pam Fontaine1530 / 1530 
Hyesuk Thurau1300 / 1300 
Carolyn Arwood1172 / 1172 
Helena Roth1014 / 1014 
Joann Kim941 / 941 
Angie Miyashiro863 / 825 
Valerie Rolph710 / 710 
Sarah Zhu0 / 0 
Total Entries: 12  

60 & Over Men's Singles
Scheduled for: 12/20/2019 @ 8:30A
Ratings
Seed / Elig
 
Jian Zhuang2160 / 2161 
Alireza Hejazi2098 / 2098 
David Sakai2013 / 2013 
Steve Varela2007 / 1990 
Wai M. Wong1944 / 1929 
Alex Broyde1884 / 1884 
Paul Green1871 / 1871 
Jesse Yen1869 / 1869 
Jimmy Shen1866 / 1866 
Michael Wilke1823 / 1806 
Gary Fagan1777 / 1777 
Gary L. Whiddon1741 / 1737 
Viorel Onofrei1739 / 1591 
Dale Boswell1599 / 1599 
Mark Johnson1550 / 1595 
Martin Mainster1513 / 1513 
Stephen Macdonald1509 / 1509 
Cheol Ho Kim1466 / 1466 
Dana Hanson1449 / 1442 
Ching Wang1433 / 1433 
Norman Lehr1430 / 1447 
Miguel Noguera1409 / 1409 
Mike (mitsuo) Kimura1404 / 1404 
Howard Teitelbaum1380 / 1380 
Jeffry D. Schultz1263 / 1352 
Thuan Dinh1222 / 1241 
Sam Arwood728 / 728 
Timothy Crowley717 / 717 
Total Entries: 28  

60 & Over Women's Singles
Scheduled for: 12/20/2019 @ 8:30A
Ratings
Seed / Elig
 
Patty Martinez-Wasser1808 / 1808 
Cynthia Ranii1028 / 1028 
Angie Miyashiro863 / 825 
Total Entries: 3  

70 & Over Men's Singles
Scheduled for: 12/17/2019 @ 11:00A
Ratings
Seed / Elig
 
Alireza Hejazi2098 / 2098 
David Sakai2013 / 2013 
Roland Schilhab1852 / 1852 
Joe Ching1847 / 1847 
Homer Brown1842 / 1842 
Ross Hashemi1754 / 1754 
Richard James1745 / 1745 
Joseph Mozur1714 / 1714 
Bowie Martin Sr1685 / 1685 
Martin Mainster1513 / 1513 
Rusty Carter1479 / 1490 
Grant Bergmann1458 / 1458 
Dana Hanson1449 / 1442 
John Mcfadden1350 / 1350 
George Aitken1315 / 1315 
James Charles Segrest846 / 822 
Yee-Chaung See0 / 0 
Total Entries: 17  

70 & Over Women's Singles
Scheduled for: 12/17/2019 @ 11:00A
Ratings
Seed / Elig
 
Tahereh(mahin) Roufeh1860 / 1860 
Cynthia Ranii1028 / 1028 
Carol Klenfner751 / 1634 
Total Entries: 3  

80 & Over Men's Singles
Scheduled for: 12/18/2019 @ 8:30A
Ratings
Seed / Elig
 
Bowie Martin Sr1685 / 1685 
Paul Liu1454 / 1454 
George Aitken1315 / 1315 
Total Entries: 3  

U-2500 RR
Scheduled for: 12/17/2019 @ 8:30A
Ratings
Seed / Elig
 
Hector Berrios2487 / 2487 
Zaman Molla2485 / 2495 
Udaya Ranasingha2472 / 2462 
Angel Naranjo2468 / 2468 
Tahl Leibovitz2458 / 2458 
Stephen Chu2445 / 2445 
Shuai (sean) Wang2411 / 2441 
Samson Dubina2409 / 2409 
Rachid El Boubou2403 / 2425 
Yimiao Wang2400 / 2401 
Kai Zarehbin2398 / 2398 
Guillermo Munoz2393 / 2393 
Joseph Cochran2382 / 2384 
Daniel R. Seemiller2348 / 2356 
Ved Sheth2342 / 2349 
Anastasiia Rybka2325 / 2325 
Ashwin Sankuratri2324 / 2317 
Raul Caballero Monte2317 / 2317 
Austin Clemens2312 / 2280 
Ranjit Singh+- Rayamajhi2308 / 2308 
Daniel R. Seemiller Jr2305 / 2323 
Luc Sicard2303 / 2303 
Ravi Ganapathy2301 / 2320 
Shashin Shodhan2289 / 2312 
Edison Huang2284 / 2284 
Jensen Feng2283 / 2228 
Igor Shulkin2280 / 2279 
Matthew Lehmann2277 / 2277 
Chase Bockoven2273 / 2273 
Darryl Tsao2258 / 2265 
Dawei Luo2256 / 2243 
Vlad Farcas2251 / 2260 
Winfred Addy2250 / 2238 
Matteo Martin2247 / 2240 
James Therriault2246 / 2270 
Adrian Wei2228 / 2228 
Kobe Couyoumjian2224 / 2218 
Ethan Liu2219 / 2290 
Robert Sun2216 / 2216 
Mariana Ramirez2213 / 2213 
Andrew Cao2208 / 2208 
Aneesh Raghavan2208 / 2208 
Salako Oluyomi2200 / 2200 
Derek Torres2197 / 2197 
Viktor Bedriichuk2193 / 2258 
Amanda Malek2188 / 2180 
Jerry Vasquez2185 / 2185 
Anastasia Wang2182 / 2224 
Nicole Deng2176 / 2176 
Daniel Stepanyuk2175 / 2180 
Nicolas Alvarez Mondrag2175 / 2175 
Vinay Chandra2168 / 2186 
Zelin Ye2164 / 2155 
James Goodwin III2162 / 2162 
Patryk Zyworonek2144 / 2140 
Nemera Weyessa2134 / 2134 
James Wan2134 / 2134 
Jude Mackenzie2132 / 2132 
Cole Ryberg2129 / 2129 
Logan Watson2120 / 2135 
Ruslan Riabokoniev2120 / 2141 
Glacier Sung2116 / 2116 
Maxime Spencer2114 / 2107 
Mikael Munoz2113 / 2113 
Mark Conrad2110 / 2102 
Jason Li2107 / 2138 
Roberto Torres Zevallos2104 / 2104 
David Mandelstam2102 / 2102 
Alireza Hejazi2098 / 2098 
Isabella Xu2097 / 1910 
Johnnie Emanuel Lopez2087 / 2087 
Fernando Chang2081 / 2087 
Neo Wang2069 / 2072 
Thomas Fersch2066 / 2098 
Kayleigh Cui2062 / 2128 
Changbo Lu2061 / 1969 
Darius Fahimi2049 / 1933 
Amber Liu2044 / 2044 
Chase Womack2024 / 2031 
Reid Greenspan2020 / 2020 
Kylie Lam2008 / 1990 
Aryan Jha2005 / 2005 
Anav Gupta2003 / 1998 
Jonathan Ramos1998 / 1998 
Yu-Je Li1990 / 1990 
Pengyao Zheng1987 / 1987 
Bruce Majors1972 / 1972 
Abbas Paryavi1970 / 2001 
Jun Lin1963 / 1963 
Andy Wang1955 / 1986 
Albert Yang1950 / 1950 
Brian Zhao1949 / 1949 
Vinay Mangeshkar1937 / 1937 
Ali Paryavi1925 / 1887 
Jerry Zhang1923 / 1923 
Faraz Kasmani1914 / 1920 
Lisa Zhao1900 / 1826 
Kaleb Huang1879 / 1879 
Yuyang Ying1874 / 1874 
Jimmy Shen1866 / 1866 
Yasser Soliman1863 / 1863 
Gabriel Griffin1862 / 1862 
Anil Godhwani1856 / 1848 
Nicholay Osokin1852 / 1909 
Toni Gresham1848 / 1848 
Alyssa Kang1826 / 1863 
Dennis Jenson1808 / 1795 
John (tho) Tu1805 / 1805 
Azim Punjani1804 / 1767 
Sarthak Gupta1787 / 1724 
Vivaan Chhabra1776 / 1776 
Brian Hutchins-Knowle1770 / 1804 
Viful Mhapsekar1731 / 1744 
Eric Pattison1731 / 1722 
Blake Osborn1730 / 1704 
Chenxiang Wang1623 / 1623 
Jeevan Gangaram1587 / 1587 
Rodrick Dow978 / 978 
Vasyl Kushnir415 / 415 
Caxton Opere0 / 0 
Yukun Zhou0 / 2100 
Simon Berglund0 / 0 
Total Entries: 122  

U-2300 RR
Scheduled for: 12/20/2019 @ 11:30A
Ratings
Seed / Elig
 
Austin Clemens2312 / 2280 
Ioulia Degtiar2297 / 2297 
Jensen Feng2283 / 2228 
Igor Shulkin2280 / 2279 
Chase Bockoven2273 / 2273 
Darryl Tsao2258 / 2265 
Dawei Luo2256 / 2243 
Winfred Addy2250 / 2238 
Matteo Martin2247 / 2240 
James Therriault2246 / 2270 
Keenan Southall2246 / 2188 
Evan Lai2235 / 2220 
Kobe Couyoumjian2224 / 2218 
Ethan Liu2219 / 2290 
Mariana Ramirez2213 / 2213 
Aneesh Raghavan2208 / 2208 
Andrew Cao2208 / 2208 
Roberto Velandia2207 / 2207 
Salako Oluyomi2200 / 2200 
Derek Torres2197 / 2197 
Viktor Bedriichuk2193 / 2258 
Amanda Malek2188 / 2180 
Aditya Sareen2184 / 2172 
Daniel Stepanyuk2175 / 2180 
Ryan Hoarfrost2171 / 2171 
Vinay Chandra2168 / 2186 
Emily Tan2165 / 2199 
Zelin Ye2164 / 2155 
James Goodwin III2162 / 2162 
Joshua Mak2160 / 2160 
Ann-Ping Shangguan2158 / 2158 
Ainish Dassarma2155 / 2103 
Soungeun Ryu2154 / 2154 
Kelly Zhao2148 / 2147 
Adina Maria Cuchirita2146 / 2146 
Adam Bobrow2143 / 2143 
Nemera Weyessa2134 / 2134 
James Wan2134 / 2134 
Jude Mackenzie2132 / 2132 
Kenneth Pinili2130 / 2175 
Cole Ryberg2129 / 2129 
Edina Haracic2126 / 2126 
David Roberts2124 / 2053 
Logan Watson2120 / 2135 
Ruslan Riabokoniev2120 / 2141 
Mazen Sanaoubar2116 / 2116 
Glacier Sung2116 / 2116 
Maxime Spencer2114 / 2107 
Mikael Munoz2113 / 2113 
Mark Conrad2110 / 2102 
Jason Li2107 / 2138 
Roberto Torres Zevallos2104 / 2104 
David Mandelstam2102 / 2102 
Carl-Eric Lafleur2101 / 2101 
Alexander Qi2101 / 2092 
Isabella Xu2097 / 1910 
Matheo Boutin2091 / 2091 
Thang Lu2089 / 2089 
Johnnie Emanuel Lopez2087 / 2087 
Igor Falchuk2087 / 2029 
Oliviu Vasilca2082 / 2082 
Zhongxu An2075 / 2075 
Cesar Serna2074 / 2074 
Cody Wang2070 / 2070 
Neo Wang2069 / 2072 
Kayla Goodwin2067 / 2094 
Rafael Prieto2066 / 2066 
Thomas Fersch2066 / 2098 
Donald B. Hayes2066 / 2066 
David Qin2065 / 2039 
Changbo Lu2061 / 1969 
Darius Fahimi2049 / 1933 
Amber Liu2044 / 2044 
Thanh Lee2041 / 2041 
Yifei Fang2041 / 2027 
Xianyao He2038 / 2075 
Crystal Liu2038 / 2038 
Hau Lam2027 / 2042 
Chase Womack2024 / 2031 
Reid Greenspan2020 / 2020 
Cory Johnson2017 / 2024 
Kyle Drake2015 / 2015 
Natalie Chan2015 / 2030 
Kylie Lam2008 / 1990 
Jason Lai2008 / 2008 
Aryan Jha2005 / 2005 
Anav Gupta2003 / 1998 
Jonathan Ramos1998 / 1998 
Alessio Tulloch1996 / 1996 
Yu-Je Li1990 / 1990 
Laurent Jutras-Vigneaul1986 / 1986 
Jordan Grewal1985 / 1985 
William Yang1985 / 1985 
Andy Hou1982 / 663 
Charles Shen1981 / 1981 
Daniela Munoz1980 / 1980 
Dean Schultz1977 / 1977 
Julianne Labrie1973 / 1668 
Bruce Majors1972 / 1972 
Abbas Paryavi1970 / 2001 
Sarthak Pradhan1970 / 1941 
Jun Lin1963 / 1963 
Bogdan Palarz1962 / 1953 
Andy Wang1955 / 1986 
Albert Yang1950 / 1950 
Brian Zhao1949 / 1949 
Walter (wah Tak Lam1948 / 1955 
Wai M. Wong1944 / 1929 
Larry Bavly1933 / 1941 
Ali Paryavi1925 / 1887 
Andrew Zhou1924 / 1924 
Jerry Zhang1923 / 1923 
William Wu1914 / 1880 
Faraz Kasmani1914 / 1920 
Martin Johnson1912 / 1911 
Genaro Natale1911 / 1911 
Lisa Zhao1900 / 1826 
Michael Levin1897 / 1862 
Hannah Song1890 / 1890 
Jon Dorn1889 / 1900 
Kaleb Huang1879 / 1879 
Yuyang Ying1874 / 1874 
Ritika Rajamani1873 / 1967 
Krish Gandhi1867 / 1844 
Scott Kressner1866 / 1866 
Jimmy Shen1866 / 1866 
Yasser Soliman1863 / 1863 
Gabriel Griffin1862 / 1862 
Michael Peng1857 / 1799 
Anil Godhwani1856 / 1848 
Shiheng Qiu1852 / 1890 
Jeffrey Waters1852 / 1852 
Nicholay Osokin1852 / 1909 
Toni Gresham1848 / 1848 
Daisy Zhang1848 / 1848 
Anatoly Dementyev1847 / 1833 
Rony Joy1843 / 1843 
Raymond Zhu1841 / 1849 
Mark Arnold1837 / 1837 
Michael Gopin1836 / 1836 
Ethan Mcbride1834 / 1834 
Alyssa Kang1826 / 1863 
Karl Eisenkoelbl1810 / 1810 
Patty Martinez-Wasser1808 / 1808 
Austin Gao1777 / 1834 
Vivaan Chhabra1776 / 1776 
Saqib Baig1772 / 1778 
Louis Deshayes1761 / 1761 
Medha Krishna1755 / 1730 
Blake Osborn1730 / 1704 
Chelsea Elston1721 / 1758 
Jadon Yuan1713 / 1714 
Todd Klinger1703 / 1703 
Andy Zhang1688 / 1590 
Michael Jelliff1682 / 1728 
Peter Young1676 / 1676 
Aansh Jha1651 / 1651 
Chenxiang Wang1623 / 1623 
Haoran Guan1621 / 1685 
Emmanuel M1621 / 1621 
Deven Deleon1601 / 1579 
Jeevan Gangaram1587 / 1587 
Luan Duong1585 / 1563 
Ryan Wang1582 / 1539 
Mark Fleming1564 / 1687 
Dario Leoncini1559 / 1575 
Chris L'Heureux1547 / 1607 
Andrea Tang1408 / 1377 
Zhuo Fu1365 / 1365 
Rodrick Dow978 / 978 
Vasyl Kushnir415 / 415 
Simon Berglund0 / 0 
Chulong Nie0 / 2100 
Theo Galais0 / 2100 
Glib Borysenko0 / 0 
Yukun Zhou0 / 2100 
Mingxuan Nie0 / 2000 
Total Entries: 177  

U-2200 RR
Scheduled for: 12/19/2019 @ 9:30A
Ratings
Seed / Elig
 
Keenan Southall2246 / 2188 
Faith Tung2198 / 2198 
Derek Torres2197 / 2197 
Viktor Bedriichuk2193 / 2258 
Amanda Malek2188 / 2180 
Jerry Vasquez2185 / 2185 
Aditya Sareen2184 / 2172 
Daniel Stepanyuk2175 / 2180 
Ryan Hoarfrost2171 / 2171 
Vinay Chandra2168 / 2186 
Emily Tan2165 / 2199 
Zelin Ye2164 / 2155 
James Goodwin III2162 / 2162 
Joshua Mak2160 / 2160 
Jian Zhuang2160 / 2161 
Congtian Xu2155 / 2155 
Ainish Dassarma2155 / 2103 
Soungeun Ryu2154 / 2154 
Kelly Zhao2148 / 2147 
Adina Maria Cuchirita2146 / 2146 
Patryk Zyworonek2144 / 2140 
Adam Bobrow2143 / 2143 
James Wan2134 / 2134 
Nemera Weyessa2134 / 2134 
Jude Mackenzie2132 / 2132 
Kenneth Pinili2130 / 2175 
Cole Ryberg2129 / 2129 
William So2126 / 2126 
Edina Haracic2126 / 2126 
David Roberts2124 / 2053 
Logan Watson2120 / 2135 
Ruslan Riabokoniev2120 / 2141 
Glacier Sung2116 / 2116 
Maxime Spencer2114 / 2107 
Mikael Munoz2113 / 2113 
Martin Gohr2111 / 2111 
Mark Conrad2110 / 2102 
Roberto Torres Zevallos2104 / 2104 
David Mandelstam2102 / 2102 
Robert H. Mayer2101 / 2115 
Carl-Eric Lafleur2101 / 2101 
Alexander Qi2101 / 2092 
Olivier Ligny2101 / 2101 
Matheo Boutin2091 / 2091 
Igor Falchuk2087 / 2029 
Johnnie Emanuel Lopez2087 / 2087 
Oliviu Vasilca2082 / 2082 
Fernando Chang2081 / 2087 
Cesar Serna2074 / 2074 
Neo Wang2069 / 2072 
Donald B. Hayes2066 / 2066 
Thomas Fersch2066 / 2098 
Changbo Lu2061 / 1969 
Muskan Gupta2054 / 2082 
Lang Deng2053 / 2053 
Purvi Soni2053 / 2096 
Darius Fahimi2049 / 1933 
Shaun Sapp2048 / 2048 
Mingyu Zu2043 / 2043 
Thanh Lee2041 / 2041 
Yifei Fang2041 / 2027 
Lai Nguyen2040 / 2040 
Crystal Liu2038 / 2038 
Hasan Saidov2036 / 1978 
Rafael Euardo Cabrera2028 / 2028 
Hau Lam2027 / 2042 
Chase Womack2024 / 2031 
Darshan Chalise2021 / 2021 
Reid Greenspan2020 / 2020 
Cory Johnson2017 / 2024 
David Sakai2013 / 2013 
Edmund Suen2013 / 2013 
Kylie Lam2008 / 1990 
Jason Lai2008 / 2008 
Aryan Jha2005 / 2005 
Anav Gupta2003 / 1998 
Masoud Mojtahed1999 / 2002 
Jonathan Ramos1998 / 1998 
Alessio Tulloch1996 / 1996 
Yu-Je Li1990 / 1990 
Freddy Kade1990 / 1990 
Pengyao Zheng1987 / 1987 
Laurent Jutras-Vigneaul1986 / 1986 
William Yang1985 / 1985 
Jordan Grewal1985 / 1985 
Andy Hou1982 / 663 
Charles Shen1981 / 1981 
Daniela Munoz1980 / 1980 
Dean Schultz1977 / 1977 
Julianne Labrie1973 / 1668 
Bruce Majors1972 / 1972 
Abbas Paryavi1970 / 2001 
Sarthak Pradhan1970 / 1941 
Jun Lin1963 / 1963 
Bogdan Palarz1962 / 1953 
Brian Zhao1949 / 1949 
Kevin Nguyen1949 / 1900 
Walter (wah Tak Lam1948 / 1955 
Wai M. Wong1944 / 1929 
Vinay Mangeshkar1937 / 1937 
Chenguang Zhu1936 / 1945 
John H Nguyen1936 / 1935 
Larry Bavly1933 / 1941 
Kevin Lu1928 / 1928 
John P. Ochsner1927 / 1892 
Ali Paryavi1925 / 1887 
Andrew Zhou1924 / 1924 
Jerry Zhang1923 / 1923 
Faraz Kasmani1914 / 1920 
William Wu1914 / 1880 
Genaro Natale1911 / 1911 
Sanjana Choudhary1906 / 1906 
Lisa Zhao1900 / 1826 
Alex Lai1899 / 1899 
Michael Levin1897 / 1862 
Hannah Song1890 / 1890 
Kaleb Huang1879 / 1879 
Yuyang Ying1874 / 1874 
Ritika Rajamani1873 / 1967 
Minhua Zhu1868 / 1871 
Krish Gandhi1867 / 1844 
Jimmy Shen1866 / 1866 
Yasser Soliman1863 / 1863 
Gabriel Griffin1862 / 1862 
Tahereh(mahin) Roufeh1860 / 1860 
Michael Peng1857 / 1799 
Anil Godhwani1856 / 1848 
Shiheng Qiu1852 / 1890 
Nicholay Osokin1852 / 1909 
Jeffrey Waters1852 / 1852 
Daisy Zhang1848 / 1848 
Toni Gresham1848 / 1848 
Anatoly Dementyev1847 / 1833 
Rony Joy1843 / 1843 
Raymond Zhu1841 / 1849 
Kary Fang1840 / 1840 
Mark Arnold1837 / 1837 
Michael Gopin1836 / 1836 
Ethan Mcbride1834 / 1834 
Alyssa Kang1826 / 1863 
Michael Wilke1823 / 1806 
Karl Eisenkoelbl1810 / 1810 
Azim Punjani1804 / 1767 
Curtis Dehaney1799 / 1799 
Ryan Lin1798 / 1798 
Oswald Hoyos1792 / 1812 
Enrique Rios1792 / 1792 
Van Savell1791 / 1535 
Nathan Gao1791 / 1781 
Sarthak Gupta1787 / 1724 
Kevin Yang1783 / 1730 
Gary Fagan1777 / 1777 
Vivaan Chhabra1776 / 1776 
Brian Hutchins-Knowle1770 / 1804 
Gabriel Nicolae1766 / 1766 
Louis Deshayes1761 / 1761 
Medha Krishna1755 / 1730 
Ronald Weber1755 / 1755 
Alann Castillo1749 / 1749 
Winston Wu1746 / 1746 
Gary L. Whiddon1741 / 1737 
Raza Mawjee1732 / 1719 
Demi Yu Ting Cai1731 / 1731 
Eric Pattison1731 / 1722 
Blake Osborn1730 / 1704 
Daria Fahimi1725 / 1667 
Chelsea Elston1721 / 1758 
Craig Saunders1711 / 1711 
Dales Majors1707 / 1707 
Todd Klinger1703 / 1703 
Landry Molimbi1702 / 1706 
Red-Riley Rapinan1692 / 1692 
Andy Zhang1688 / 1590 
Adam Davis1687 / 1776 
Igor Bubis1684 / 1684 
Michael Jelliff1682 / 1728 
Peter Young1676 / 1676 
Yu Yao1672 / 1672 
Aansh Jha1651 / 1651 
Zackery Gholston1649 / 1649 
Chenxiang Wang1623 / 1623 
Haoran Guan1621 / 1685 
Emmanuel M1621 / 1621 
David Lapointe1613 / 1613 
Deven Deleon1601 / 1579 
Dale Boswell1599 / 1599 
Rishi Varre1598 / 1565 
Sushant Nangrani1597 / 1594 
Craig Yancey1589 / 1589 
Jeevan Gangaram1587 / 1587 
Luan Duong1585 / 1563 
Ryan Wang1582 / 1539 
Ryan Lin1569 / 1569 
Mark Fleming1564 / 1687 
Dario Leoncini1559 / 1575 
Jonathan Malespin1554 / 1554 
Chris L'Heureux1547 / 1607 
James Wu1523 / 1512 
Jung Ho Park1510 / 1526 
Jarvis Cheung1444 / 1599 
Andrea Tang1408 / 1377 
Jianwei Jiao1350 / 1310 
Mohan Prasad Vallabhapurapu1314 / 1315 
Rodrick Dow978 / 978 
Vasyl Kushnir415 / 415 
Kristal A. Melendez0 / 0 
Yukun Zhou0 / 2100 
Glib Borysenko0 / 0 
Total Entries: 208  

U-2100 RR
Scheduled for: 12/17/2019 @ 4:00P
Ratings
Seed / Elig
 
Lourenco Martins2133 / 2133 
Matheo Boutin2091 / 2091 
Igor Falchuk2087 / 2029 
Johnnie Emanuel Lopez2087 / 2087 
Oliviu Vasilca2082 / 2082 
Fernando Chang2081 / 2087 
Zhongxu An2075 / 2075 
Cesar Serna2074 / 2074 
Cody Wang2070 / 2070 
Neo Wang2069 / 2072 
Thomas Fersch2066 / 2098 
Donald B. Hayes2066 / 2066 
David Qin2065 / 2039 
Muskan Gupta2054 / 2082 
Purvi Soni2053 / 2096 
Lang Deng2053 / 2053 
Thanh Lee2041 / 2041 
Yifei Fang2041 / 2027 
Xianyao He2038 / 2075 
Hasan Saidov2036 / 1978 
Rafael Euardo Cabrera2028 / 2028 
Hau Lam2027 / 2042 
Chase Womack2024 / 2031 
Katherine Morin2023 / 2023 
Reid Greenspan2020 / 2020 
Cory Johnson2017 / 2024 
Natalie Chan2015 / 2030 
Edmund Suen2013 / 2013 
David Sakai2013 / 2013 
Kylie Lam2008 / 1990 
Steve Varela2007 / 1990 
Jonathan Ramos1998 / 1998 
Alessio Tulloch1996 / 1996 
Freddy Kade1990 / 1990 
Yu-Je Li1990 / 1990 
Laurent Jutras-Vigneaul1986 / 1986 
Jordan Grewal1985 / 1985 
Andy Hou1982 / 663 
Daniela Munoz1980 / 1980 
Dean Schultz1977 / 1977 
Bruce Majors1972 / 1972 
Sarthak Pradhan1970 / 1941 
Simon Hjorth1966 / 1968 
Bogdan Palarz1962 / 1953 
Kevin Nguyen1949 / 1900 
Brian Zhao1949 / 1949 
Walter (wah Tak Lam1948 / 1955 
Wai M. Wong1944 / 1929 
Naveen Irudayaraj1942 / 1942 
Vinay Mangeshkar1937 / 1937 
Chenguang Zhu1936 / 1945 
Larry Bavly1933 / 1941 
Kevin Lu1928 / 1928 
John P. Ochsner1927 / 1892 
Andrew Zhou1924 / 1924 
Jerry Zhang1923 / 1923 
William Wu1914 / 1880 
Faraz Kasmani1914 / 1920 
Martin Johnson1912 / 1911 
Genaro Natale1911 / 1911 
Andrew Matteson1902 / 1902 
Husen Saidov1900 / 1818 
Hannah Song1890 / 1890 
Kaleb Huang1879 / 1879 
Kagan Feng1878 / 1894 
Yuyang Ying1874 / 1874 
Ritika Rajamani1873 / 1967 
Eddie Li1872 / 1872 
Maxwell Liu1871 / 1857 
Samuel Awad1871 / 1871 
Minhua Zhu1868 / 1871 
Krish Gandhi1867 / 1844 
Scott Kressner1866 / 1866 
Yasser Soliman1863 / 1863 
Gabriel Griffin1862 / 1862 
Tahereh(mahin) Roufeh1860 / 1860 
Michael Peng1857 / 1799 
Anil Godhwani1856 / 1848 
Shiheng Qiu1852 / 1890 
Nicholay Osokin1852 / 1909 
Jeffrey Waters1852 / 1852 
Toni Gresham1848 / 1848 
Daisy Zhang1848 / 1848 
Rony Joy1843 / 1843 
Raymond Zhu1841 / 1849 
Dana Yeoh1841 / 1841 
Kary Fang1840 / 1840 
Mark Arnold1837 / 1837 
Thuan Dao1836 / 1791 
Michael Gopin1836 / 1836 
Michael Wilke1823 / 1806 
Kenny Ly1822 / 1822 
Karl Eisenkoelbl1810 / 1810 
Dennis Jenson1808 / 1795 
Azim Punjani1804 / 1767 
Curtis Dehaney1799 / 1799 
Alondra Rodriguez1797 / 1797 
Enrique Rios1792 / 1792 
Oswald Hoyos1792 / 1812 
Nathan Gao1791 / 1781 
Varghese Pallathu1791 / 1791 
Sarthak Gupta1787 / 1724 
Vivaan Chhabra1776 / 1776 
Oishik Mukherjee1774 / 1780 
Saqib Baig1772 / 1778 
Brian Hutchins-Knowle1770 / 1804 
Gabriel Nicolae1766 / 1766 
Louis Deshayes1761 / 1761 
Nina Narodytska1759 / 1759 
Alex Luo1758 / 1741 
Thang Lam1758 / 1758 
Ronald Weber1755 / 1755 
Medha Krishna1755 / 1730 
Justin Chen1751 / 1752 
Winston Wu1746 / 1746 
Thomas Hu1741 / 1741 
Gary L. Whiddon1741 / 1737 
Raza Mawjee1732 / 1719 
Viful Mhapsekar1731 / 1744 
Demi Yu Ting Cai1731 / 1731 
Eric Pattison1731 / 1722 
Blake Osborn1730 / 1704 
Daria Fahimi1725 / 1667 
Chelsea Elston1721 / 1758 
Karson Jiang1717 / 1717 
Jadon Yuan1713 / 1714 
Craig Saunders1711 / 1711 
Dales Majors1707 / 1707 
Johnny Gamez1705 / 1705 
Todd Klinger1703 / 1703 
Landry Molimbi1702 / 1706 
Red-Riley Rapinan1692 / 1692 
Andy Zhang1688 / 1590 
Peter Young1676 / 1676 
Conrad Young1675 / 1675 
Bruce Reiff1659 / 1658 
Austin Elston1657 / 1733 
Zackery Gholston1649 / 1649 
Siamak Shamouilzadeh1647 / 1467 
Eugene Popov1644 / 1655 
Carmen Yu1644 / 1644 
Andrew Mun1629 / 1409 
Haoran Guan1621 / 1685 
Emmanuel M1621 / 1621 
Ehud Wieder1615 / 1526 
David Lapointe1613 / 1613 
Deven Deleon1601 / 1579 
Dale Boswell1599 / 1599 
Rishi Varre1598 / 1565 
Luan Duong1585 / 1563 
Alexander Rozhin1581 / 1540 
Brendan Ross1572 / 1242 
Ryan Lin1569 / 1569 
Mark Fleming1564 / 1687 
Dario Leoncini1559 / 1575 
Jonathan Malespin1554 / 1554 
Chris L'Heureux1547 / 1607 
Sara Gulabani1523 / 1429 
James Wu1523 / 1512 
Evelyn Nguyen1522 / 1516 
Martin Mainster1513 / 1513 
Baiming Wang1483 / 1458 
Jarvis Cheung1444 / 1599 
Andrea Tang1408 / 1377 
Zhuo Fu1365 / 1365 
Alina Dang1306 / 1295 
Salman Muhammad1161 / 1161 
Rodrick Dow978 / 978 
Kristal A. Melendez0 / 0 
Caxton Opere0 / 0 
Glib Borysenko0 / 0 
Total Entries: 171  

U-2000 Adult RR
Scheduled for: 12/18/2019 @ 8:30A
Ratings
Seed / Elig
 
Steve Varela2007 / 1990 
Derek Baker1990 / 1990 
Yu-Je Li1990 / 1990 
Freddy Kade1990 / 1990 
Bruce Majors1972 / 1972 
Simon Hjorth1966 / 1968 
Bogdan Palarz1962 / 1953 
Brian Zhao1949 / 1949 
Walter (wah Tak Lam1948 / 1955 
Wai M. Wong1944 / 1929 
Naveen Irudayaraj1942 / 1942 
Vinay Mangeshkar1937 / 1937 
Ayllon Giladi1934 / 1934 
Larry Bavly1933 / 1941 
John P. Ochsner1927 / 1892 
Faraz Kasmani1914 / 1920 
Genaro Natale1911 / 1911 
Andrew Matteson1902 / 1902 
Michael Levin1897 / 1862 
Jon Dorn1889 / 1900 
Yuyang Ying1874 / 1874 
Yasser Soliman1863 / 1863 
Gabriel Griffin1862 / 1862 
Anil Godhwani1856 / 1848 
Jeffrey Waters1852 / 1852 
Toni Gresham1848 / 1848 
Ronald Meeks1844 / 1844 
Rony Joy1843 / 1843 
Mark Arnold1837 / 1837 
Michael Gopin1836 / 1836 
Thuan Dao1836 / 1791 
Michael Wilke1823 / 1806 
Takatoshi Mii1814 / 1762 
Karl Eisenkoelbl1810 / 1810 
Dennis Jenson1808 / 1795 
Azim Punjani1804 / 1767 
Curtis Dehaney1799 / 1799 
Muhammad Abbasi1797 / 1797 
Oswald Hoyos1792 / 1812 
Bruce H. Liu1779 / 1777 
Gary Fagan1777 / 1777 
Saqib Baig1772 / 1778 
Brian Hutchins-Knowle1770 / 1804 
Gabriel Nicolae1766 / 1766 
Pedro Garces1759 / 1726 
Nina Narodytska1759 / 1759 
Ronald Weber1755 / 1755 
Ross Hashemi1754 / 1754 
Justin Chen1751 / 1752 
Alann Castillo1749 / 1749 
Raymond Sacco1748 / 1750 
Dhruv B Sampat1745 / 1737 
Thomas Hu1741 / 1741 
Viorel Onofrei1739 / 1591 
Raza Mawjee1732 / 1719 
Viful Mhapsekar1731 / 1744 
Eric Pattison1731 / 1722 
Blake Osborn1730 / 1704 
Chelsea Elston1721 / 1758 
Richard Stanley1713 / 1713 
Craig Saunders1711 / 1711 
Song Li1709 / 1709 
Dales Majors1707 / 1707 
Johnny Gamez1705 / 1705 
Anup Gopalakrishnan1703 / 1755 
Landry Molimbi1702 / 1706 
Nicholas Hains1691 / 1691 
Igor Bubis1684 / 1684 
Michael Jelliff1682 / 1728 
Prafulla Kesari1678 / 1678 
Peter Young1676 / 1676 
Conrad Young1675 / 1675 
David Correa1674 / 1674 
Salman Ejaz1673 / 1662 
Yu Yao1672 / 1672 
Bruce Reiff1659 / 1658 
Austin Elston1657 / 1733 
Zackery Gholston1649 / 1649 
Siamak Shamouilzadeh1647 / 1467 
Eugene Popov1644 / 1655 
Emmanuel M1621 / 1621 
Haoran Guan1621 / 1685 
Ehud Wieder1615 / 1526 
Deven Deleon1601 / 1579 
Dale Boswell1599 / 1599 
Craig Yancey1589 / 1589 
Jeevan Gangaram1587 / 1587 
Alexander Rozhin1581 / 1540 
Brendan Ross1572 / 1242 
Mark Fleming1564 / 1687 
Jonathan Malespin1554 / 1554 
Nader Fahimi1553 / 1543 
Mark Johnson1550 / 1595 
Emanuel Torres1548 / 1548 
Chris L'Heureux1547 / 1607 
Abhishek Kapoor1532 / 1532 
Todd Wiederhold1521 / 1521 
Martin Mainster1513 / 1513 
Jung Ho Park1510 / 1526 
Chong Pang1507 / 1507 
Jarvis Cheung1444 / 1599 
Tom Neustrom1371 / 1371 
Zhuo Fu1365 / 1365 
Keith Hemann1353 / 1481 
Lily Lu1312 / 1312 
Nathaniel Dilworth1189 / 1147 
Michael Pham1146 / 1146 
Caxton Opere0 / 0 
Total Entries: 108  

U-1900 Adult RR
Scheduled for: 12/20/2019 @ 2:30P
Ratings
Seed / Elig
 
Michael Levin1897 / 1862 
Yuyang Ying1874 / 1874 
Jimmy Shen1866 / 1866 
Scott Kressner1866 / 1866 
Yasser Soliman1863 / 1863 
Gabriel Griffin1862 / 1862 
Jeffrey Waters1852 / 1852 
Roland Schilhab1852 / 1852 
Joe Ching1847 / 1847 
Rony Joy1843 / 1843 
Mark Arnold1837 / 1837 
Michael Gopin1836 / 1836 
Melvin Avila1824 / 1824 
Michael Wilke1823 / 1806 
Karl Eisenkoelbl1810 / 1810 
Azim Punjani1804 / 1767 
Curtis Dehaney1799 / 1799 
Devaditya Dassarma1793 / 1795 
Oswald Hoyos1792 / 1812 
Bruce H. Liu1779 / 1777 
Gary Fagan1777 / 1777 
Saqib Baig1772 / 1778 
Gabriel Nicolae1766 / 1766 
Pedro Garces1759 / 1726 
Thang Lam1758 / 1758 
Ronald Weber1755 / 1755 
Alann Castillo1749 / 1749 
Lee Abraham1749 / 1690 
Raymond Sacco1748 / 1750 
Dhruv B Sampat1745 / 1737 
Richard James1745 / 1745 
Viorel Onofrei1739 / 1591 
Raza Mawjee1732 / 1719 
Blake Osborn1730 / 1704 
Chelsea Elston1721 / 1758 
Joseph Mozur1714 / 1714 
Richard Stanley1713 / 1713 
Craig Saunders1711 / 1711 
Dales Majors1707 / 1707 
Adam Davis1687 / 1776 
Igor Bubis1684 / 1684 
Michael Jelliff1682 / 1728 
Peter Young1676 / 1676 
David Correa1674 / 1674 
Salman Ejaz1673 / 1662 
Bruce Reiff1659 / 1658 
Austin Elston1657 / 1733 
Zackery Gholston1649 / 1649 
Emmanuel M1621 / 1621 
Haoran Guan1621 / 1685 
Deven Deleon1601 / 1579 
Dale Boswell1599 / 1599 
Sushant Nangrani1597 / 1594 
Craig Yancey1589 / 1589 
Jeevan Gangaram1587 / 1587 
Luan Duong1585 / 1563 
Ryan Wang1582 / 1539 
Mark Fleming1564 / 1687 
Dario Leoncini1559 / 1575 
Nader Fahimi1553 / 1543 
Mark Johnson1550 / 1595 
Chris L'Heureux1547 / 1607 
Omar Mora1542 / 1270 
Adrian Rollins1529 / 1529 
Todd Wiederhold1521 / 1521 
Jung Ho Park1510 / 1526 
Chong Pang1507 / 1507 
Baiming Wang1483 / 1458 
Dana Hanson1449 / 1442 
Jarvis Cheung1444 / 1599 
Ching Wang1433 / 1433 
Mike (mitsuo) Kimura1404 / 1404 
Meredith Elston1399 / 1293 
Zhuo Fu1365 / 1365 
Sean Bauer1362 / 1362 
Andrew Minard1354 / 1354 
Lily Lu1312 / 1312 
Percy Wang1254 / 1255 
Floriss Teng1242 / 1242 
Michael Clardy1195 / 1195 
Nathaniel Dilworth1189 / 1147 
Salman Muhammad1161 / 1161 
Michael Pham1146 / 1146 
Essau Worthy1030 / 1030 
Rodrick Dow978 / 978 
Rishisingh Solanki663 / 663 
Caxton Opere0 / 0 
Total Entries: 87  

U-1800 Adult RR
Scheduled for: 12/17/2019 @ 1:30P
Ratings
Seed / Elig
 
Thuan Dao1836 / 1791 
Takatoshi Mii1814 / 1762 
Dennis Jenson1808 / 1795 
Azim Punjani1804 / 1767 
Curtis Dehaney1799 / 1799 
Muhammad Abbasi1797 / 1797 
Devaditya Dassarma1793 / 1795 
Bruce H. Liu1779 / 1777 
Gary Fagan1777 / 1777 
Saqib Baig1772 / 1778 
Gabriel Nicolae1766 / 1766 
Pedro Garces1759 / 1726 
Nina Narodytska1759 / 1759 
Ronald Weber1755 / 1755 
Ross Hashemi1754 / 1754 
Justin Chen1751 / 1752 
Alann Castillo1749 / 1749 
Raymond Sacco1748 / 1750 
Dhruv B Sampat1745 / 1737 
Gary L. Whiddon1741 / 1737 
Viorel Onofrei1739 / 1591 
Raza Mawjee1732 / 1719 
Viful Mhapsekar1731 / 1744 
Blake Osborn1730 / 1704 
Chelsea Elston1721 / 1758 
Irvin Martin1717 / 1680 
Richard Stanley1713 / 1713 
Dales Majors1707 / 1707 
Johnny Gamez1705 / 1705 
Landry Molimbi1702 / 1706 
Ed Cohen1693 / 1693 
Nicholas Hains1691 / 1691 
Adam Davis1687 / 1776 
Igor Bubis1684 / 1684 
Prafulla Kesari1678 / 1678 
Peter Young1676 / 1676 
Conrad Young1675 / 1675 
David Correa1674 / 1674 
Salman Ejaz1673 / 1662 
Bruce Reiff1659 / 1658 
Austin Elston1657 / 1733 
Anwar Ali Punjani1652 / 1652 
Siamak Shamouilzadeh1647 / 1467 
Eugene Popov1644 / 1655 
Evelina Zhang1631 / 1631 
Haoran Guan1621 / 1685 
Emmanuel M1621 / 1621 
Donna Sakai1618 / 1618 
Avinash Sampath1617 / 1620 
Ehud Wieder1615 / 1526 
Deven Deleon1601 / 1579 
Sushant Nangrani1597 / 1594 
Craig Yancey1589 / 1589 
Ryan Wang1582 / 1539 
Alexander Rozhin1581 / 1540 
Brendan Ross1572 / 1242 
Mark Fleming1564 / 1687 
Dario Leoncini1559 / 1575 
Jonathan Malespin1554 / 1554 
Nader Fahimi1553 / 1543 
Mark Johnson1550 / 1595 
Chris L'Heureux1547 / 1607 
Abhishek Kapoor1532 / 1532 
Adrian Rollins1529 / 1529 
Evelyn Nguyen1522 / 1516 
Rudranath Talukdar1522 / 1514 
Todd Wiederhold1521 / 1521 
Jimmy Dorrell1517 / 1517 
Mohammed Radwan1514 / 1514 
Jung Ho Park1510 / 1526 
Stephen Macdonald1509 / 1509 
Chong Pang1507 / 1507 
Baiming Wang1483 / 1458 
Touradj Solouki1475 / 1475 
Chong Ng1455 / 1455 
Dana Hanson1449 / 1442 
Jarvis Cheung1444 / 1599 
Ching Wang1433 / 1433 
Norman Lehr1430 / 1447 
Meredith Elston1399 / 1293 
Tom Neustrom1371 / 1371 
Zhuo Fu1365 / 1365 
Keith Hemann1353 / 1481 
John Mcfadden1350 / 1350 
Stuart Ronald Caplin1344 / 1337 
Pohheng Teoh1331 / 1331 
Lily Lu1312 / 1312 
Stewart Miyashiro1291 / 1304 
Alexander Whigham1284 / 1284 
Jeffry D. Schultz1263 / 1352 
Percy Wang1254 / 1255 
Floriss Teng1242 / 1242 
Michael Clardy1195 / 1195 
Nathaniel Dilworth1189 / 1147 
Salman Muhammad1161 / 1161 
Nava Abburi1159 / 1167 
Jared Robertson1150 / 1150 
Michael Pham1146 / 1146 
Efosa Osayimwen1120 / 1121 
Kevin Alexander1052 / 1052 
Rodrick Dow978 / 978 
Rhonda Davis909 / 909 
Richard Larrumbide689 / 714 
Rishisingh Solanki663 / 663 
Vasyl Kushnir415 / 415 
Caxton Opere0 / 0 
Mena Gerges0 / 0 
Total Entries: 107  

U-1700 Adult RR
Scheduled for: 12/18/2019 @ 5:30P
Ratings
Seed / Elig
 
Van Savell1791 / 1535 
Viorel Onofrei1739 / 1591 
Ed Cohen1693 / 1693 
Nicholas Hains1691 / 1691 
Conrad Young1675 / 1675 
Salman Ejaz1673 / 1662 
Yu Yao1672 / 1672 
Bruce Reiff1659 / 1658 
Anwar Ali Punjani1652 / 1652 
Siamak Shamouilzadeh1647 / 1467 
Eugene Popov1644 / 1655 
Emmanuel M1621 / 1621 
Haoran Guan1621 / 1685 
Avinash Sampath1617 / 1620 
Ehud Wieder1615 / 1526 
Sushant Nangrani1597 / 1594 
Craig Yancey1589 / 1589 
Alexander Rozhin1581 / 1540 
Stephen Kornegay1581 / 1581 
Dario Leoncini1559 / 1575 
Jonathan Malespin1554 / 1554 
Nader Fahimi1553 / 1543 
George Banu1552 / 1552 
Mark Johnson1550 / 1595 
Chris L'Heureux1547 / 1607 
Abhishek Kapoor1532 / 1532 
Pam Fontaine1530 / 1530 
Adrian Rollins1529 / 1529 
Evelyn Nguyen1522 / 1516 
Todd Wiederhold1521 / 1521 
Mohammed Radwan1514 / 1514 
Jung Ho Park1510 / 1526 
Stephen Macdonald1509 / 1509 
Chong Pang1507 / 1507 
Baiming Wang1483 / 1458 
Cheol Ho Kim1466 / 1466 
Chong Ng1455 / 1455 
Khanty Chanthammavong1450 / 1450 
Dana Hanson1449 / 1442 
Jarvis Cheung1444 / 1599 
Ching Wang1433 / 1433 
Norman Lehr1430 / 1447 
Miguel Noguera1409 / 1409 
Mike (mitsuo) Kimura1404 / 1404 
Meredith Elston1399 / 1293 
Howard Teitelbaum1380 / 1380 
Tom Neustrom1371 / 1371 
Naresh Gandham1354 / 1164 
Keith Hemann1353 / 1481 
Stuart Ronald Caplin1344 / 1337 
George Aitken1315 / 1315 
Lily Lu1312 / 1312 
Hyesuk Thurau1300 / 1300 
Raymond Borjas1299 / 1256 
Sean Wang1292 / 1292 
Stewart Miyashiro1291 / 1304 
Jeffry D. Schultz1263 / 1352 
Floriss Teng1242 / 1242 
Michael Clardy1195 / 1195 
Nathaniel Dilworth1189 / 1147 
Salman Muhammad1161 / 1161 
Nava Abburi1159 / 1167 
Jared Robertson1150 / 1150 
Michael Pham1146 / 1146 
Efosa Osayimwen1120 / 1121 
Weizhe Zhang1062 / 1055 
Kevin Alexander1052 / 1052 
Cynthia Ranii1028 / 1028 
Helena Roth1014 / 1014 
Jan Williams993 / 993 
Andrew Mccarthy967 / 969 
Kyle Simpson789 / 827 
Christian Teniente699 / 696 
Richard Larrumbide689 / 714 
Rishisingh Solanki663 / 663 
Caxton Opere0 / 0 
Sarah Zhu0 / 0 
Total Entries: 77  

U-1600 Adult RR
Scheduled for: 12/17/2019 @ 8:30A
Ratings
Seed / Elig
 
Siamak Shamouilzadeh1647 / 1467 
Ehud Wieder1615 / 1526 
Sushant Nangrani1597 / 1594 
Ryan Wang1582 / 1539 
Stephen Kornegay1581 / 1581 
Alexander Rozhin1581 / 1540 
Brendan Ross1572 / 1242 
Jonathan Malespin1554 / 1554 
Nader Fahimi1553 / 1543 
George Banu1552 / 1552 
Mark Johnson1550 / 1595 
Abhishek Kapoor1532 / 1532 
Rudranath Talukdar1522 / 1514 
Todd Wiederhold1521 / 1521 
Jimmy Dorrell1517 / 1517 
Mohammed Radwan1514 / 1514 
Jung Ho Park1510 / 1526 
Stephen Macdonald1509 / 1509 
Chong Pang1507 / 1507 
Vui Heung Kau1485 / 1534 
Touradj Solouki1475 / 1475 
Cheol Ho Kim1466 / 1466 
Grant Bergmann1458 / 1458 
Chong Ng1455 / 1455 
Khanty Chanthammavong1450 / 1450 
Dana Hanson1449 / 1442 
Jarvis Cheung1444 / 1599 
Ching Wang1433 / 1433 
Razi Syed1431 / 1320 
Norman Lehr1430 / 1447 
Meredith Elston1399 / 1293 
Wayne Griffin1380 / 1380 
Howard Teitelbaum1380 / 1380 
Tom Neustrom1371 / 1371 
Faisal Mirza1371 / 1371 
Keith Hemann1353 / 1481 
John Mcfadden1350 / 1350 
Stuart Ronald Caplin1344 / 1337 
Pohheng Teoh1331 / 1331 
George Aitken1315 / 1315 
Lily Lu1312 / 1312 
Stewart Miyashiro1291 / 1304 
Alexander Whigham1284 / 1284 
Jeffry D. Schultz1263 / 1352 
Percy Wang1254 / 1255 
Floriss Teng1242 / 1242 
Taher Jaleel1233 / 1233 
Michael Clardy1195 / 1195 
Nathaniel Dilworth1189 / 1147 
Ryan Day1178 / 1069 
Salman Muhammad1161 / 1161 
Nava Abburi1159 / 1167 
Jared Robertson1150 / 1150 
Michael Pham1146 / 1146 
Efosa Osayimwen1120 / 1121 
Kevin Alexander1052 / 1052 
Helena Roth1014 / 1014 
Erwin Josef Prinz977 / 977 
Andrew Mccarthy967 / 969 
Angie Miyashiro863 / 825 
Mohamedsabith Riyaz820 / 820 
Sam Arwood728 / 728 
Christian Teniente699 / 696 
Richard Larrumbide689 / 714 
Rishisingh Solanki663 / 663 
Sarah Zhu0 / 0 
Total Entries: 66  

U-1400 Adult RR
Scheduled for: 12/20/2019 @ 11:30A
Ratings
Seed / Elig
 
Meredith Elston1399 / 1293 
Yan He1393 / 1393 
Wayne Griffin1380 / 1380 
Tuan Nguyen1378 / 1378 
Faisal Mirza1371 / 1371 
Sean Bauer1362 / 1362 
Andrew Minard1354 / 1354 
Naresh Gandham1354 / 1164 
John Mcfadden1350 / 1350 
Premchander Reddy1317 / 1317 
George Aitken1315 / 1315 
Lily Lu1312 / 1312 
Gary Oney1302 / 1302 
Stewart Miyashiro1291 / 1304 
Joshua Arment1274 / 1274 
Jeffry D. Schultz1263 / 1352 
Percy Wang1254 / 1255 
Floriss Teng1242 / 1242 
Taher Jaleel1233 / 1233 
Thuan Dinh1222 / 1241 
Michael Clardy1195 / 1195 
Kai Zhang1194 / 1194 
Nathaniel Dilworth1189 / 1147 
Ryan Day1178 / 1069 
Carolyn Arwood1172 / 1172 
Salman Muhammad1161 / 1161 
Nava Abburi1159 / 1167 
Johnny Mcclanahan1156 / 1156 
Jared Robertson1150 / 1150 
Michael Pham1146 / 1146 
Efosa Osayimwen1120 / 1121 
Sean Wang1098 / 1098 
Hangsuk Cho1083 / 1083 
Gabriel Ting1076 / 1076 
Stuffy Singer1069 / 1078 
Kevin Alexander1052 / 1052 
Srikar Kuppili1040 / 1040 
Essau Worthy1030 / 1030 
Peter Paulus1023 / 1057 
Erwin Josef Prinz977 / 977 
Angie Miyashiro863 / 825 
Kyle Simpson789 / 827 
Carol Klenfner751 / 1634 
Sam Arwood728 / 728 
Christian Teniente699 / 696 
John Teniente695 / 649 
Richard Larrumbide689 / 714 
Rishisingh Solanki663 / 663 
Temulen Chinzorig654 / 654 
Charlie Huang0 / 0 
Total Entries: 50  

U-1200 Adult RR
Scheduled for: 12/19/2019 @ 9:30A
Ratings
Seed / Elig
 
Michael Clardy1195 / 1195 
Kai Zhang1194 / 1194 
Nathaniel Dilworth1189 / 1147 
Ryan Day1178 / 1069 
Carolyn Arwood1172 / 1172 
Salman Muhammad1161 / 1161 
Nava Abburi1159 / 1167 
Michael Pham1146 / 1146 
Efosa Osayimwen1120 / 1121 
Hangsuk Cho1083 / 1083 
Gabriel Ting1076 / 1076 
Stuffy Singer1069 / 1078 
Kevin Alexander1052 / 1052 
Srikar Kuppili1040 / 1040 
Cynthia Ranii1028 / 1028 
Peter Paulus1023 / 1057 
Helena Roth1014 / 1014 
Gabriel Diaz Deleon1012 / 1012 
James Segrest1000 / 995 
Jan Williams993 / 993 
Arsalan Aslam978 / 1058 
Erwin Josef Prinz977 / 977 
Joann Kim941 / 941 
Adrian Rodriguez912 / 912 
Rhonda Davis909 / 909 
Angie Miyashiro863 / 825 
James Charles Segrest846 / 822 
Firoz Basheer824 / 824 
Kanji Mori799 / 799 
Kyle Simpson789 / 827 
Carol Klenfner751 / 1634 
Sam Arwood728 / 728 
Timothy Crowley717 / 717 
Joseph Krueger712 / 712 
Christian Teniente699 / 696 
John Teniente695 / 649 
Richard Larrumbide689 / 714 
Rishisingh Solanki663 / 663 
Temulen Chinzorig654 / 654 
Gordon Hart571 / 571 
Christopher Martinez504 / 504 
Sarah Zhu0 / 0 
Charlie Huang0 / 0 
Mohammad Faariz0 / 0 
Total Entries: 44  

U-1000 Adult RR
Scheduled for: 12/17/2019 @ 4:00P
Ratings
Seed / Elig
 
Yang Xie1001 / 998 
James Segrest1000 / 995 
Glenn Ackerman1000 / 1000 
Jan Williams993 / 993 
Vijay Gate985 / 985 
Erwin Josef Prinz977 / 977 
Andrew Mccarthy967 / 969 
Chakyan Lo945 / 945 
Jie Zheng942 / 942 
Adrian Rodriguez912 / 912 
Bill Witten907 / 909 
Miki Snell903 / 903 
Debi Takamoto892 / 892 
Angie Miyashiro863 / 825 
James Charles Segrest846 / 822 
Firoz Basheer824 / 824 
Mohamedsabith Riyaz820 / 820 
Kanji Mori799 / 799 
Kyle Simpson789 / 827 
Michael Godfrey761 / 771 
Carol Klenfner751 / 1634 
Sam Arwood728 / 728 
Timothy Crowley717 / 717 
Valerie Rolph710 / 710 
Christian Teniente699 / 696 
John Teniente695 / 649 
Richard Larrumbide689 / 714 
Rishisingh Solanki663 / 663 
Temulen Chinzorig654 / 654 
Gordon Hart571 / 571 
Christopher Martinez504 / 504 
Mohammad Faariz0 / 0 
Ying Sun0 / 0 
Total Entries: 33  

Unrated RR
Scheduled for: 12/18/2019 @ 8:30A
Ratings
Seed / Elig
 
Maxwell Dillow1575 / 0 
Gopal Sangubhotla1329 / 0 
Dhruv Dusad977 / 0 
Sarah Zhu0 / 0 
Ying Sun0 / 0 
Allen Dyke0 / 0 
Santiago Uribe0 / 0 
Siddhant Goyal0 / 0 
Chujing Zheng0 / 1600 
Nicolas Bhatnagar0 / 0 
Charlie Huang0 / 0 
Chad Ye0 / 0 
Total Entries: 12  

U-2000 Junior RR
Scheduled for: 12/18/2019 @ 8:30A
Ratings
Seed / Elig
 
Lourenco Martins2133 / 2133 
Pengyao Zheng1987 / 1987 
Laurent Jutras-Vigneaul1986 / 1986 
William Yang1985 / 1985 
Andy Hou1982 / 663 
Daniela Munoz1980 / 1980 
Dean Schultz1977 / 1977 
Sarthak Pradhan1970 / 1941 
Jun Lin1963 / 1963 
Kevin Nguyen1949 / 1900 
Kevin Lu1928 / 1928 
Andrew Zhou1924 / 1924 
Jerry Zhang1923 / 1923 
William Wu1914 / 1880 
Husen Saidov1900 / 1818 
Kagan Feng1878 / 1894 
Ritika Rajamani1873 / 1967 
Maxwell Liu1871 / 1857 
Samuel Awad1871 / 1871 
Michael Peng1857 / 1799 
Nicholay Osokin1852 / 1909 
Daisy Zhang1848 / 1848 
Raymond Zhu1841 / 1849 
Dana Yeoh1841 / 1841 
Kary Fang1840 / 1840 
Alyssa Kang1826 / 1863 
Kenny Ly1822 / 1822 
Ryan Lin1798 / 1798 
Kevin Jiao1798 / 1564 
Alondra Rodriguez1797 / 1797 
Enrique Rios1792 / 1792 
Nathan Gao1791 / 1781 
Sarthak Gupta1787 / 1724 
Kevin Yang1783 / 1730 
Vivaan Chhabra1776 / 1776 
Oishik Mukherjee1774 / 1780 
Louis Deshayes1761 / 1761 
Alex Luo1758 / 1741 
Rignesh Padamanur1752 / 1623 
Demi Yu Ting Cai1731 / 1731 
Daria Fahimi1725 / 1667 
Karson Jiang1717 / 1717 
Todd Klinger1703 / 1703 
Andy Zhang1688 / 1590 
Steven Joel Moreno Rivera1664 / 1664 
Zeqi Sun1657 / 1657 
Ajay Kankipati1651 / 1611 
Carmen Yu1644 / 1644 
Amoolya Menon1643 / 1648 
Rory Liu1632 / 1632 
Andrew Mun1629 / 1409 
Chenxiang Wang1623 / 1623 
David Lapointe1613 / 1613 
Tarun Sankuratri1599 / 1698 
Rishi Varre1598 / 1565 
Sai Anish Karth Sivakumar1525 / 1413 
James Wu1523 / 1512 
Sambit Kanjilal1516 / 1060 
Diyan Shah1487 / 1578 
Karan Trivedi1465 / 1465 
Andrea Tang1408 / 1377 
Alina Dang1306 / 1295 
Akshara Badri1270 / 1270 
Yuetong Zheng1146 / 1013 
Vincent Liu1126 / 1126 
Alahia Medina0 / 0 
Kristal A. Melendez0 / 0 
Charlotte Beauvais-Riopel0 / 1700 
Glib Borysenko0 / 0 
Frederick Zhang0 / 0 
Total Entries: 70  

U-1900 Junior RR
Scheduled for: 12/20/2019 @ 2:30P
Ratings
Seed / Elig
 
Husen Saidov1900 / 1818 
Kagan Feng1878 / 1894 
Samuel Awad1871 / 1871 
Michael Peng1857 / 1799 
Nicholay Osokin1852 / 1909 
Raymond Zhu1841 / 1849 
Kary Fang1840 / 1840 
Alyssa Kang1826 / 1863 
Kenny Ly1822 / 1822 
Ryan Lin1798 / 1798 
Kevin Jiao1798 / 1564 
Enrique Rios1792 / 1792 
Nathan Gao1791 / 1781 
Sarthak Gupta1787 / 1724 
Kevin Yang1783 / 1730 
Alex Luo1758 / 1741 
Medha Krishna1755 / 1730 
Winston Wu1746 / 1746 
Karson Jiang1717 / 1717 
Todd Klinger1703 / 1703 
Bosman Botha1702 / 1446 
Steven Joel Moreno Rivera1664 / 1664 
Zeqi Sun1657 / 1657 
Ajay Kankipati1651 / 1611 
Aansh Jha1651 / 1651 
Aishi Dassarma1651 / 1651 
Carmen Yu1644 / 1644 
Amoolya Menon1643 / 1648 
Aarav Gupta1637 / 1665 
Rory Liu1632 / 1632 
Andrew Mun1629 / 1409 
David Lapointe1613 / 1613 
Tarun Sankuratri1599 / 1698 
Jean-Marc Lee Fai1548 / 1548 
Sebastian Villanueva Quil1527 / 1527 
Sai Anish Karth Sivakumar1525 / 1413 
William Yan1496 / 1496 
Diyan Shah1487 / 1578 
Karan Trivedi1465 / 1465 
Aaron Zhang1458 / 1090 
Andrea Tang1408 / 1377 
Brighton Herron1394 / 1394 
Akshara Badri1270 / 1270 
Saket Upperla1270 / 1235 
Oscar Ding956 / 956 
Jason Liu758 / 742 
Pedro Oquendo0 / 0 
Yadier Lopez0 / 0 
Kristal A. Melendez0 / 0 
Alahia Medina0 / 0 
Jason Louie0 / 0 
Charlotte Beauvais-Riopel0 / 1700 
Frederick Zhang0 / 0 
Charlie Ye0 / 0 
Total Entries: 54  

U-1800 Junior RR
Scheduled for: 12/17/2019 @ 1:30P
Ratings
Seed / Elig
 
Ryan Lin1798 / 1798 
Kevin Jiao1798 / 1564 
Mandy Yu1791 / 1513 
Sarthak Gupta1787 / 1724 
Kevin Yang1783 / 1730 
Rignesh Padamanur1752 / 1623 
Todd Klinger1703 / 1703 
Samuel Tao1702 / 1392 
Bosman Botha1702 / 1446 
Steven Joel Moreno Rivera1664 / 1664 
Zeqi Sun1657 / 1657 
Ajay Kankipati1651 / 1611 
Aarav Gupta1637 / 1665 
Andrew Mun1629 / 1409 
Tarun Sankuratri1599 / 1698 
Rishi Varre1598 / 1565 
Amy Zhang1528 / 1569 
Sebastian Villanueva Quil1527 / 1527 
Sai Anish Karth Sivakumar1525 / 1413 
James Wu1523 / 1512 
Sara Gulabani1523 / 1429 
Sambit Kanjilal1516 / 1060 
William Yan1496 / 1496 
Diyan Shah1487 / 1578 
Karan Trivedi1465 / 1465 
Aaron Zhang1458 / 1090 
Brighton Herron1394 / 1394 
Alina Dang1306 / 1295 
Akshara Badri1270 / 1270 
Joanna Jia1235 / 1235 
Yuetong Zheng1146 / 1013 
Evan Williams1060 / 1060 
Allister Jones1016 / 1016 
Jason Liu758 / 742 
Charlotte Beauvais-Riopel0 / 1700 
Charlie Ye0 / 0 
Alahia Medina0 / 0 
Yadier Lopez0 / 0 
Kristal A. Melendez0 / 0 
Pedro Oquendo0 / 0 
Total Entries: 40  

U-1700 Junior RR
Scheduled for: 12/18/2019 @ 5:30P
Ratings
Seed / Elig
 
Kevin Jiao1798 / 1564 
Rignesh Padamanur1752 / 1623 
Bosman Botha1702 / 1446 
Red-Riley Rapinan1692 / 1692 
Steven Joel Moreno Rivera1664 / 1664 
Zeqi Sun1657 / 1657 
Aansh Jha1651 / 1651 
Aishi Dassarma1651 / 1651 
Ajay Kankipati1651 / 1611 
Aarav Gupta1637 / 1665 
Andrew Mun1629 / 1409 
Hayden Baker1627 / 1627 
Tarun Sankuratri1599 / 1698 
Stuti Kashyap1562 / 1345 
Amy Zhang1528 / 1569 
Sebastian Villanueva Quil1527 / 1527 
James Wu1523 / 1512 
Sara Gulabani1523 / 1429 
Sambit Kanjilal1516 / 1060 
William Yan1496 / 1496 
Diyan Shah1487 / 1578 
Karan Trivedi1465 / 1465 
Aaron Zhang1458 / 1090 
Everett Jiao1451 / 1356 
Rafael Almazan1447 / 1447 
Brighton Herron1394 / 1394 
Genelia William1346 / 1409 
Saket Upperla1270 / 1235 
Akshara Badri1270 / 1270 
Erin Yuan1208 / 1180 
Rishi Pudipeddi1184 / 1202 
Vincent Liu1126 / 1126 
Evan Williams1060 / 1060 
Allister Jones1016 / 1016 
Jackson Chen1012 / 935 
Oscar Ding956 / 956 
Rishi Kumar831 / 831 
Yajat Sharma776 / 827 
Jason Liu758 / 742 
Priyanka Supraja Balaji679 / 679 
William Sun590 / 590 
Pedro Oquendo0 / 0 
Chad Ye0 / 0 
Yadier Lopez0 / 0 
Jason Louie0 / 0 
Charlie Ye0 / 0 
Jeriel Lopez0 / 0 
Total Entries: 47  

U-1600 Junior RR
Scheduled for: 12/17/2019 @ 8:30A
Ratings
Seed / Elig
 
Samuel Tao1702 / 1392 
Maxwell Dillow1575 / 0 
Stuti Kashyap1562 / 1345 
Sebastian Villanueva Quil1527 / 1527 
Sai Anish Karth Sivakumar1525 / 1413 
Sara Gulabani1523 / 1429 
Sambit Kanjilal1516 / 1060 
William Yan1496 / 1496 
Diyan Shah1487 / 1578 
Karan Trivedi1465 / 1465 
Aaron Zhang1458 / 1090 
Everett Jiao1451 / 1356 
Rafael Almazan1447 / 1447 
Naasir Husaini1413 / 1416 
Brighton Herron1394 / 1394 
Tanvi Nikam1310 / 1159 
Alina Dang1306 / 1295 
Gilianie Avila1280 / 1280 
Stephen Tao1249 / 1364 
Joanna Jia1235 / 1235 
Erin Yuan1208 / 1180 
Rishi Pudipeddi1184 / 1202 
Yuetong Zheng1146 / 1013 
Vincent Liu1126 / 1126 
Evan Williams1060 / 1060 
Nadia Teng1025 / 1024 
Allister Jones1016 / 1016 
Jackson Chen1012 / 935 
Jonathan Boothby945 / 945 
Rishi Kumar831 / 831 
Yajat Sharma776 / 827 
Jason Liu758 / 742 
Raaga Nandyala722 / 722 
Kyler Chen699 / 699 
Priyanka Supraja Balaji679 / 679 
William Sun590 / 590 
Sebastian Cruz Ruiz0 / 0 
Chad Ye0 / 0 
Jeriel Lopez0 / 0 
Nicolas Bhatnagar0 / 0 
Jason Louie0 / 0 
Charlie Ye0 / 0 
Charlotte Beauvais-Riopel0 / 1700 
Pedro Oquendo0 / 0 
Total Entries: 44  

U-1400 Junior RR
Scheduled for: 12/20/2019 @ 11:30A
Ratings
Seed / Elig
 
Samuel Tao1702 / 1392 
Stuti Kashyap1562 / 1345 
Everett Jiao1451 / 1356 
Brighton Herron1394 / 1394 
Genelia William1346 / 1409 
Tanvi Nikam1310 / 1159 
Gilianie Avila1280 / 1280 
Stephen Tao1249 / 1364 
Erin Yuan1208 / 1180 
Presley Jiang1180 / 1185 
Michael Chang1103 / 961 
Joshua Joseph1053 / 1077 
Nadia Teng1025 / 1024 
Allister Jones1016 / 1016 
Oscar Ding956 / 956 
Jonathan Boothby945 / 945 
Niraj Ramesh881 / 881 
Rishi Kumar831 / 831 
Saicharan Vellanki784 / 818 
Yajat Sharma776 / 827 
Raaga Nandyala722 / 722 
Irene Yeoh712 / 736 
Kyler Chen699 / 699 
Priyanka Supraja Balaji679 / 679 
Advik Pradhan151 / 151 
Charlie Ye0 / 0 
Jason Louie0 / 0 
Jeriel Lopez0 / 0 
Chad Ye0 / 0 
Sebastian Cruz Ruiz0 / 0 
Total Entries: 30  

U-1200 Junior RR
Scheduled for: 12/19/2019 @ 9:30A
Ratings
Seed / Elig
 
Erin Yuan1208 / 1180 
Michael Chang1103 / 961 
Evan Williams1060 / 1060 
Joshua Joseph1053 / 1077 
David Waterman1030 / 1008 
Nadia Teng1025 / 1024 
Allister Jones1016 / 1016 
Jackson Chen1012 / 935 
Dhruv Dusad977 / 0 
Oscar Ding956 / 956 
Jonathan Boothby945 / 945 
Steven Eliass921 / 921 
Pratyush Mohanty904 / 884 
Niraj Ramesh881 / 881 
Aaditya Vinod843 / 472 
Rishi Kumar831 / 831 
Saicharan Vellanki784 / 818 
Yajat Sharma776 / 827 
Raaga Nandyala722 / 722 
Annetta Davoli717 / 717 
Irene Yeoh712 / 736 
Kyler Chen699 / 699 
Bryan Zhang682 / 271 
Priyanka Supraja Balaji679 / 679 
Aarav Chopra647 / 652 
Fiona Dubina620 / 624 
William Sun590 / 590 
Brad Teng529 / 516 
Sanjay Budda503 / 503 
Andrew Tang497 / 497 
Terrie Yu225 / 225 
Advik Pradhan151 / 151 
Jason Louie0 / 0 
Charlie Ye0 / 0 
Sebastian Cruz Ruiz0 / 0 
Chad Ye0 / 0 
Nicolas Bhatnagar0 / 0 
Jeriel Lopez0 / 0 
Eric Qin0 / 0 
Total Entries: 39  

U-1000 Junior RR
Scheduled for: 12/17/2019 @ 4:00P
Ratings
Seed / Elig
 
Michael Chang1103 / 961 
Jackson Chen1012 / 935 
Dhruv Dusad977 / 0 
Chandravadan R Akula951 / 951 
Hunter Baker950 / 950 
Jonathan Boothby945 / 945 
Steven Eliass921 / 921 
Pratyush Mohanty904 / 884 
David Xiao884 / 923 
Niraj Ramesh881 / 881 
Aaditya Vinod843 / 472 
Rishi Kumar831 / 831 
Saicharan Vellanki784 / 818 
Yajat Sharma776 / 827 
Mario Velinov764 / 764 
Suryan Saravanan747 / 657 
Raaga Nandyala722 / 722 
Irene Yeoh712 / 736 
Kyler Chen699 / 699 
Bryan Zhang682 / 271 
Priyanka Supraja Balaji679 / 679 
Aarav Chopra647 / 652 
Aiden Rollins639 / 639 
Sophia Chen597 / 369 
William Sun590 / 590 
Caleb Lo589 / 589 
Alina Wang581 / 581 
Brad Teng529 / 516 
Kenzie Dubina520 / 478 
Satvika Upperla519 / 519 
Andrew Tang497 / 497 
Terrie Yu225 / 225 
Advik Pradhan151 / 151 
Haidyn Jones0 / 0 
Kimberly Zhang0 / 0 
Chad Ye0 / 0 
Isabella Luo0 / 0 
Medha Pulluru0 / 0 
Nicolas Bhatnagar0 / 0 
Total Entries: 39  

Men's Doubles
Scheduled for: 12/18/2019 @ 8:30A
Ratings
Seed / Elig / Team
Doubles Partner
Daniel Gonzalez6160 / 2591Teamed With Angel Naranjo
Kai Zhang6130 / 2677Teamed With Jishan Liang
Tomoya Fujimura6120 / 2665Teamed With Hiromitsu Kasahara
Ye Tian6110 / 2579Teamed With Zhigao Si
Matthew Lehmann6100 / 2277Teamed With Edison Huang
Emil Santos6090 / 2617Teamed With Bruno Ventura Dos Anj
Edward Ly6080 / 2570Teamed With Tommy Xu
Jinbao Ma6070 / 2692Teamed With Wenzhang Tao
Jinxin Wang6050 / 2626Teamed With Bob Chen
Samson Dubina6040 / 2409Teamed With Chance Friend
Luc Sicard6030 / 2303Teamed With Carl-Eric Lafleur
Oscar A Birriel6020 / 2314Teamed With Ruben Birriel
Aditya Godhwani6010 / 2383Teamed With Xin Zhou
David Xu6000 / 2203Teamed With Matteo Martin
Taisei Matsushita5200 / 2596Teamed With Kei Eto
Sota Watanabe5200 / 2598Teamed With Yuto Sato
Evan Lai4235 / 2220Teamed With Tian Zhang
Olivier Ligny4101 / 2101Teamed With Theo Galais
Matheo Boutin4091 / 2091Teamed With Beryl Girault
Hiromitsu Kasahara2829 / 2829Teamed With Tomoya Fujimura
Wenzhang Tao2778 / 2778Teamed With Jinbao Ma
Xin Zhou2741 / 2733Teamed With Aditya Godhwani
Lei Kou2690 / 2690Teamed With Pu Zheng
Bob Chen2683 / 2683Teamed With Jinxin Wang
Jishan Liang2656 / 2674Teamed With Kai Zhang
Kei Eto2650 / 2650Teamed With Taisei Matsushita
Kentaro Miuchi2646 / 2646Teamed With Masashi Funamoto
Masashi Funamoto2600 / 2600Teamed With Kentaro Miuchi
Tianrui Zhang2594 / 2198Teamed With Zhe Wang
Pu Zheng2591 / 2585Teamed With Lei Kou
Yanjun Gao2552 / 2502Teamed With Stephen Chu
Zhigao Si2512 / 2566Teamed With Ye Tian
Chance Friend2511 / 2511Teamed With Samson Dubina
Bruno Ventura Dos Anj2506 / 2509Teamed With Emil Santos
Angel Naranjo2468 / 2468Teamed With Daniel Gonzalez
Mudit Dani2456 / 2483Teamed With Marko Medjugorac
Stephen Chu2445 / 2445Teamed With Yanjun Gao
Marko Medjugorac2444 / 2396Teamed With Mudit Dani
Guillermo Munoz2393 / 2393Teamed With Mikael Munoz
Tommy Xu2383 / 2379Teamed With Edward Ly
Joseph Cochran2382 / 2384Teamed With Daniel R. Seemiller
Daniel R. Seemiller2348 / 2356Teamed With Joseph Cochran
Raul Caballero Monte2317 / 2317None selected
Austin Clemens2312 / 2280Teamed With Norman Lehr
Ravi Ganapathy2301 / 2320Teamed With Shashin Shodhan
Shashin Shodhan2289 / 2312Teamed With Ravi Ganapathy
Edison Huang2284 / 2284Teamed With Matthew Lehmann
Zhe Wang2269 / 2269Teamed With Tianrui Zhang
Vlad Farcas2251 / 2260Teamed With Kobe Couyoumjian
Matteo Martin2247 / 2240Teamed With David Xu
Kobe Couyoumjian2224 / 2218Teamed With Vlad Farcas
Salako Oluyomi2200 / 2200Teamed With Mansour Sulaima Balbahaith
Derek Torres2197 / 2197None selected
Nicolas Alvarez Mondrag2175 / 2175Teamed With Mark Conrad
Logan Watson2120 / 2135Teamed With Martin Johnson
Mikael Munoz2113 / 2113Teamed With Guillermo Munoz
Mark Conrad2110 / 2102Teamed With Nicolas Alvarez Mondrag
Carl-Eric Lafleur2101 / 2101Teamed With Luc Sicard
Mansour Sulaima Balbahaith2100 / 2100Teamed With Salako Oluyomi
Beryl Girault2100 / 2100Teamed With Matheo Boutin
Tian Zhang2100 / 2100Teamed With Evan Lai
Ruben Birriel2100 / 2100Teamed With Oscar A Birriel
Theo Galais2100 / 2100Teamed With Olivier Ligny
Martin Johnson1912 / 1911Teamed With Logan Watson
Norman Lehr1430 / 1447Teamed With Austin Clemens
Arsalan Aslam978 / 1058None selected
Simon Berglund0 / 0None selected
Leonardo Castillo Herrer0 / 0None selected
Dario Ardeljan0 / 0None selected
Yuto Sato0 / 0Teamed With Sota Watanabe
Total Entries: 70  

Women's Doubles
Scheduled for: 12/18/2019 @ 8:30A
Ratings
Seed / Elig / Team
Doubles Partner
Lily Zhang6090 / 2571Teamed With Matilda Ekholm
Yue Wu6080 / 2491Teamed With Juan Liu
Adina Diaconu6070 / 0Teamed With Andreea Dragoman
Sophie Gauthier6060 / 2100Teamed With Nolwenn Fort
Kyoka Kato6050 / 2495Teamed With Chiaki Kato
Yue Li6040 / 2461Teamed With Jiangshan Guo
Qiao Jiao6030 / 2432Teamed With Shuang Wang
Mayuka Taira6020 / 2527Teamed With Reiko Ikegami
Jiaqi Lin6010 / 2516Teamed With Zhen Deng
Adina Maria Cuchirita6000 / 2146Teamed With Mariana Ramirez
Yui Sato4900 / 2450Teamed With Ayano Seike
Yishiuan Lin4020 / 2020Teamed With Mingxuan Nie
Juan Liu2700 / 2700Teamed With Yue Wu
Chiaki Kato2511 / 2511Teamed With Kyoka Kato
Takako Nagao2501 / 2501Teamed With Yui Odono
Reiko Ikegami2500 / 2500Teamed With Mayuka Taira
Ruini Li2472 / 2495Teamed With Bo Wang
Yui Odono2468 / 2468Teamed With Takako Nagao
Bo Wang2455 / 2455Teamed With Ruini Li
Ayano Seike2450 / 2450Teamed With Yui Sato
Tania Maria Plaian2450 / 2450None selected
Jiangshan Guo2441 / 2449Teamed With Yue Li
Shuang Wang2392 / 2392Teamed With Qiao Jiao
Zhen Deng2358 / 2358Teamed With Jiaqi Lin
Mariana Ramirez2213 / 2213Teamed With Adina Maria Cuchirita
Mingxuan Nie2000 / 2000Teamed With Yishiuan Lin
Nolwenn Fort0 / 0Teamed With Sophie Gauthier
Andreea Dragoman0 / 0Teamed With Adina Diaconu
Matilda Ekholm0 / 0Teamed With Lily Zhang
Total Entries: 29  

Mixed Doubles
Scheduled for: 12/18/2019 @ 5:30P
Ratings
Seed / Elig / Team
Doubles Partner
Kai Zhang6150 / 2677Teamed With Lily Zhang
Bruno Ventura Dos Anj6140 / 2509Teamed With Matilda Ekholm
Jishan Liang6130 / 2674Teamed With Yue Wu
Marko Medjugorac6120 / 2396Teamed With Nolwenn Fort
Ye Tian6100 / 2579Teamed With Zhen Deng
Matthew Lehmann6090 / 2277Teamed With Shuang Wang
Jinbao Ma6080 / 2692Teamed With Jiaqi Lin
Tomoya Fujimura6070 / 2665Teamed With Mayuka Taira
Xin Zhou6060 / 2733Teamed With Juan Liu
Kei Eto6050 / 2650Teamed With Kyoka Kato
Jinxin Wang6040 / 2626Teamed With Wenting Zha
Chen Ce Wang6030 / 2629Teamed With Yimiao Wang
Masashi Funamoto6010 / 2600Teamed With Chiaki Kato
David Xu6000 / 2203Teamed With Isabelle Xiong
Sota Watanabe5050 / 2598Teamed With Ayano Seike
Yuto Sato5050 / 0Teamed With Yui Sato
David Correa3174 / 1674Teamed With Chujing Zheng
Hiromitsu Kasahara2829 / 2829Teamed With Takako Nagao
Juan Liu2700 / 2700Teamed With Xin Zhou
Lei Kou2690 / 2690Teamed With Yue Li
Bob Chen2683 / 2683Teamed With Bo Wang
Kentaro Miuchi2646 / 2646Teamed With Reiko Ikegami
Taisei Matsushita2596 / 2596Teamed With Yui Odono
Pu Zheng2591 / 2585Teamed With Ruini Li
Lily Zhang2571 / 2571Teamed With Kai Zhang
Jimmy Butler2537 / 1492Teamed With Huijing Wang
Mayuka Taira2527 / 2527Teamed With Tomoya Fujimura
Jiaqi Lin2516 / 2516Teamed With Jinbao Ma
Chiaki Kato2511 / 2511Teamed With Masashi Funamoto
Wenting Zha2508 / 2508Teamed With Jinxin Wang
Huijing Wang2503 / 2503Teamed With Jimmy Butler
Takako Nagao2501 / 2501Teamed With Hiromitsu Kasahara
Reiko Ikegami2500 / 2500Teamed With Kentaro Miuchi
Kyoka Kato2495 / 2495Teamed With Kei Eto
Yue Wu2491 / 2491Teamed With Jishan Liang
Ruini Li2472 / 2495Teamed With Pu Zheng
Yui Odono2468 / 2468Teamed With Taisei Matsushita
Bo Wang2455 / 2455Teamed With Bob Chen
Ayano Seike2450 / 2450Teamed With Sota Watanabe
Yui Sato2450 / 2450Teamed With Yuto Sato
Yue Li2445 / 2461Teamed With Lei Kou
Qiao Jiao2430 / 2432Teamed With Boliang Lyu
Yimiao Wang2400 / 2401Teamed With Chen Ce Wang
Shuang Wang2392 / 2392Teamed With Matthew Lehmann
Tommy Xu2383 / 2379None selected
Zhen Deng2358 / 2358Teamed With Ye Tian
Vlad Farcas2251 / 2260Teamed With Mingyu Zu
Kobe Couyoumjian2224 / 2218Teamed With Amanda Malek
Mariana Ramirez2213 / 2213Teamed With Carl-Eric Lafleur
Derek Torres2197 / 2197None selected
Viktor Bedriichuk2193 / 2258None selected
Amanda Malek2188 / 2180Teamed With Kobe Couyoumjian
Isabelle Xiong2175 / 2175Teamed With David Xu
Mazen Sanaoubar2116 / 2116Requesting Ioulia Degtiar
Carl-Eric Lafleur2101 / 2101Teamed With Mariana Ramirez
Mansour Sulaima Balbahaith2100 / 2100None selected
Mingyu Zu2043 / 2043Teamed With Vlad Farcas
Martin Johnson1912 / 1911None selected
Toni Gresham1848 / 1848None selected
Chujing Zheng1600 / 1600Teamed With David Correa
Carolyn Arwood1172 / 1172Teamed With Sam Arwood
Sam Arwood728 / 728Teamed With Carolyn Arwood
Matilda Ekholm0 / 0Teamed With Bruno Ventura Dos Anj
Dario Ardeljan0 / 0None selected
Leonardo Castillo Herrer0 / 0None selected
Nolwenn Fort0 / 0Teamed With Marko Medjugorac
Total Entries: 66  

Junior Boys' Doubles
Scheduled for: 12/19/2019 @ 12:30P
Ratings
Seed / Elig / Team
Doubles Partner
Edward Ly6050 / 2570Teamed With Tommy Xu
Kai Zarehbin6040 / 2398Teamed With Zhigao Si
David Xu6030 / 2203Teamed With Edison Huang
Oscar A Birriel6020 / 2314Teamed With Ruben Birriel
Ved Sheth6010 / 2349Teamed With Ashwin Sankuratri
Evan Lai6000 / 2220Teamed With Tian Zhang
Pengyao Zheng4100 / 1987Teamed With Yukun Zhou
Theo Galais4000 / 2100Teamed With Beryl Girault
Zhigao Si2512 / 2566Teamed With Kai Zarehbin
Tommy Xu2383 / 2379Teamed With Edward Ly
Ashwin Sankuratri2324 / 2317Teamed With Ved Sheth
Edison Huang2284 / 2284Teamed With David Xu
Matteo Martin2247 / 2240Teamed With Jude Mackenzie
Ethan Liu2219 / 2290None selected
Jude Mackenzie2132 / 2132Teamed With Matteo Martin
Ruben Birriel2100 / 2100Teamed With Oscar A Birriel
Beryl Girault2100 / 2100Teamed With Theo Galais
Yukun Zhou2100 / 2100Teamed With Pengyao Zheng
Tian Zhang2100 / 2100Teamed With Evan Lai
Jackson Chen1012 / 935Requesting Andrew Tang
Total Entries: 20  

Junior Girls' Doubles
Scheduled for: 12/19/2019 @ 12:30P
Ratings
Seed / Elig / Team
Doubles Partner
Sophie Gauthier6050 / 2100Teamed With Isabelle Xiong
Faith Tung6040 / 2198Teamed With Yimiao Wang
Linda Shu6030 / 2133Teamed With Kelly Zhao
Katherine Morin6020 / 2023Teamed With Julianne Labrie
Kayleigh Cui6000 / 2128Teamed With Ann-Ping Shangguan
Yimiao Wang2400 / 2401Teamed With Faith Tung
Anastasia Wang2182 / 2224Teamed With Mingxuan Nie
Isabelle Xiong2175 / 2175Teamed With Sophie Gauthier
Ann-Ping Shangguan2158 / 2158Teamed With Kayleigh Cui
Kelly Zhao2148 / 2147Teamed With Linda Shu
Mingxuan Nie2000 / 2000Teamed With Anastasia Wang
Julianne Labrie1973 / 1668Teamed With Katherine Morin
Total Entries: 12  

Junior Mixed Doubles
Scheduled for: 12/19/2019 @ 2:30P
Ratings
Seed / Elig / Team
Doubles Partner
Tommy Xu6050 / 2379Teamed With Sophie Gauthier
David Xu6040 / 2203Teamed With Isabelle Xiong
Aditya Godhwani6030 / 2383Teamed With Tia Hsieh
Chen Ce Wang6010 / 2629Teamed With Yimiao Wang
Evan Lai6000 / 2220Teamed With Kelly Zhao
Zhigao Si2512 / 2566Teamed With Anastasia Wang
Yimiao Wang2400 / 2401Teamed With Chen Ce Wang
Tia Hsieh2330 / 2330Teamed With Aditya Godhwani
Anastasia Wang2182 / 2224Teamed With Zhigao Si
Isabelle Xiong2175 / 2175Teamed With David Xu
Kelly Zhao2148 / 2147Teamed With Evan Lai
Ruben Birriel2100 / 2100None selected
Sophie Gauthier2100 / 2100Teamed With Tommy Xu
Tian Zhang2100 / 2100None selected
Chulong Nie2100 / 2100Teamed With Mingxuan Nie
Darius Fahimi2049 / 1933None selected
Mingxuan Nie2000 / 2000Teamed With Chulong Nie
Total Entries: 17  

Cadet Boys' Doubles
Scheduled for: 12/19/2019 @ 1:30P
Ratings
Seed / Elig / Team
Doubles Partner
Ved Sheth6030 / 2349Teamed With Ashwin Sankuratri
David Mandelstam6020 / 2102Teamed With Jordan Grewal
Adrian Wei6010 / 2228Teamed With Cody Wang
Aneesh Raghavan6000 / 2208Teamed With Ethan Liu
Beryl Girault4000 / 2100Teamed With Theo Galais
Sebastian Cruz Ruiz3200 / 0Teamed With Jeriel Lopez
Yadier Lopez3000 / 0Teamed With Pedro Oquendo
Ashwin Sankuratri2324 / 2317Teamed With Ved Sheth
Jensen Feng2283 / 2228Teamed With Darryl Tsao
Darryl Tsao2258 / 2265Teamed With Jensen Feng
Ethan Liu2219 / 2290Teamed With Aneesh Raghavan
Robert Sun2216 / 2216Teamed With Shiheng Qiu
Andrew Cao2208 / 2208Teamed With Andy Wang
Ainish Dassarma2155 / 2103Teamed With Hasan Saidov
Glacier Sung2116 / 2116Teamed With Samuel Awad
Theo Galais2100 / 2100Teamed With Beryl Girault
Cody Wang2070 / 2070Teamed With Adrian Wei
Yifei Fang2041 / 2027Teamed With Aaron Zhang
Hasan Saidov2036 / 1978Teamed With Ainish Dassarma
Jordan Grewal1985 / 1985Teamed With David Mandelstam
Andy Wang1955 / 1986Teamed With Andrew Cao
Samuel Awad1871 / 1871Teamed With Glacier Sung
Shiheng Qiu1852 / 1890Teamed With Robert Sun
Aaron Zhang1458 / 1090Teamed With Yifei Fang
Dhruv Dusad977 / 0None selected
Jeriel Lopez0 / 0Teamed With Sebastian Cruz Ruiz
Pedro Oquendo0 / 0Teamed With Yadier Lopez
Total Entries: 27  

Cadet Girls' Doubles
Scheduled for: 12/19/2019 @ 1:30P
Ratings
Seed / Elig / Team
Doubles Partner
Nicole Deng6070 / 2176Teamed With Linda Shu
Emily Tan6060 / 2199Teamed With Faith Tung
Kayleigh Cui6050 / 2128Teamed With Ann-Ping Shangguan
Crystal Liu6040 / 2038Teamed With Demi Yu Ting Cai
Alondra Rodriguez6030 / 1797Teamed With Gilianie Avila
Purvi Soni6020 / 2096Teamed With Muskan Gupta
Daisy Zhang6010 / 1848Teamed With Zeqi Sun
Katherine Morin6000 / 2023Teamed With Julianne Labrie
Linda Shu2246 / 2133Teamed With Nicole Deng
Faith Tung2198 / 2198Teamed With Emily Tan
Ann-Ping Shangguan2158 / 2158Teamed With Kayleigh Cui
Isabella Xu2097 / 1910Teamed With Lisa Zhao
Muskan Gupta2054 / 2082Teamed With Purvi Soni
Julianne Labrie1973 / 1668Teamed With Katherine Morin
Lisa Zhao1900 / 1826Teamed With Isabella Xu
Demi Yu Ting Cai1731 / 1731Teamed With Crystal Liu
Zeqi Sun1657 / 1657Teamed With Daisy Zhang
Gilianie Avila1280 / 1280Teamed With Alondra Rodriguez
Erin Yuan1208 / 1180Teamed With Presley Jiang
Presley Jiang1180 / 1185Teamed With Erin Yuan
Total Entries: 20  

Cadet Mixed Doubles
Scheduled for: 12/19/2019 @ 3:30P
Ratings
Seed / Elig / Team
Doubles Partner
Oscar A Birriel6040 / 2314Teamed With Linda Shu
Jason Li6030 / 2138Teamed With Nicole Deng
Jensen Feng6020 / 2228Teamed With Emily Tan
Yadier Lopez6000 / 0Teamed With Alahia Medina
Linda Shu2246 / 2133Teamed With Oscar A Birriel
Nicole Deng2176 / 2176Teamed With Jason Li
Emily Tan2165 / 2199Teamed With Jensen Feng
Ann-Ping Shangguan2158 / 2158Teamed With Ainish Dassarma
Ainish Dassarma2155 / 2103Teamed With Ann-Ping Shangguan
Chulong Nie2100 / 2100Teamed With Yishiuan Lin
Muskan Gupta2054 / 2082Teamed With Sarthak Pradhan
Yishiuan Lin2020 / 2020Teamed With Chulong Nie
Sarthak Pradhan1970 / 1941Teamed With Muskan Gupta
Nadia Teng1025 / 1024Teamed With Brad Teng
Brad Teng529 / 516Teamed With Nadia Teng
Alahia Medina0 / 0Teamed With Yadier Lopez
Total Entries: 16  

Hopes Boys' Doubles
Scheduled for: 12/19/2019 @ 12:30P
Ratings
Seed / Elig / Team
Doubles Partner
Darryl Tsao2258 / 2265Teamed With Xianyao He
Andrew Cao2208 / 2208Teamed With Andy Wang
Aditya Sareen2184 / 2172Teamed With Chulong Nie
Chulong Nie2100 / 2100Teamed With Aditya Sareen
David Qin2065 / 2039Teamed With Jadon Yuan
Xianyao He2038 / 2075Teamed With Darryl Tsao
Hasan Saidov2036 / 1978Teamed With Husen Saidov
Aryan Jha2005 / 2005Teamed With Krish Gandhi
Charles Shen1981 / 1981Teamed With Albert Yang
Andy Wang1955 / 1986Teamed With Andrew Cao
Albert Yang1950 / 1950Teamed With Charles Shen
Husen Saidov1900 / 1818Teamed With Hasan Saidov
Krish Gandhi1867 / 1844Teamed With Aryan Jha
Oishik Mukherjee1774 / 1780Teamed With Karson Jiang
Karson Jiang1717 / 1717Teamed With Oishik Mukherjee
Jadon Yuan1713 / 1714Teamed With David Qin
Samuel Tao1702 / 1392Teamed With Stephen Tao
Stephen Tao1249 / 1364Teamed With Samuel Tao
Steven Eliass921 / 921Teamed With Santiago Uribe
Pratyush Mohanty904 / 884Teamed With Advik Pradhan
Advik Pradhan151 / 151Teamed With Pratyush Mohanty
Frederick Zhang0 / 0None selected
Santiago Uribe0 / 0Teamed With Steven Eliass
Total Entries: 23  

Hopes Girls' Doubles
Scheduled for: 12/19/2019 @ 12:30P
Ratings
Seed / Elig / Team
Doubles Partner
Kayla Goodwin2067 / 2094Teamed With Natalie Chan
Amber Liu2044 / 2044Teamed With Yishiuan Lin
Yishiuan Lin2020 / 2020Teamed With Amber Liu
Natalie Chan2015 / 2030Teamed With Kayla Goodwin
Dana Yeoh1841 / 1841Teamed With Amy Zhang
Mandy Yu1791 / 1513Teamed With Aishi Dassarma
Aishi Dassarma1651 / 1651Teamed With Mandy Yu
Rory Liu1632 / 1632None selected
Stuti Kashyap1562 / 1345Teamed With Genelia William
Amy Zhang1528 / 1569Teamed With Dana Yeoh
Genelia William1346 / 1409Teamed With Stuti Kashyap
Brunella Del Gado0 / 0Requesting Amy Zhang
Total Entries: 12  

Hopes Mixed Doubles
Scheduled for: 12/19/2019 @ 2:30P
Ratings
Seed / Elig / Team
Doubles Partner
Aditya Sareen2184 / 2172Teamed With Natalie Chan
Patryk Zyworonek2144 / 2140Teamed With Daria Fahimi
Kayla Goodwin2067 / 2094Teamed With Xianyao He
David Qin2065 / 2039Teamed With Hannah Song
Amber Liu2044 / 2044Teamed With Jason Liu
Xianyao He2038 / 2075Teamed With Kayla Goodwin
Natalie Chan2015 / 2030Teamed With Aditya Sareen
Hannah Song1890 / 1890Teamed With David Qin
Kagan Feng1878 / 1894Teamed With Dana Yeoh
Dana Yeoh1841 / 1841Teamed With Kagan Feng
Mandy Yu1791 / 1513Teamed With Alex Luo
Oishik Mukherjee1774 / 1780Teamed With Amy Zhang
Alex Luo1758 / 1741Teamed With Mandy Yu
Daria Fahimi1725 / 1667Teamed With Patryk Zyworonek
Jadon Yuan1713 / 1714Teamed With Rory Liu
Carmen Yu1644 / 1644Teamed With Ryan Lin
Rory Liu1632 / 1632Teamed With Jadon Yuan
Ryan Lin1569 / 1569Teamed With Carmen Yu
Amy Zhang1528 / 1569Teamed With Oishik Mukherjee
Michael Chang1103 / 961Teamed With Raaga Nandyala
Jason Liu758 / 742Teamed With Amber Liu
Raaga Nandyala722 / 722Teamed With Michael Chang
Irene Yeoh712 / 736None selected
Kyler Chen699 / 699Teamed With Terrie Yu
Terrie Yu225 / 225Teamed With Kyler Chen
Santiago Uribe0 / 0Teamed With Brunella Del Gado
Izabel Rather0 / 0Teamed With Ryan Zhou
Ryan Zhou0 / 0Teamed With Izabel Rather
Brunella Del Gado0 / 0Teamed With Santiago Uribe
Total Entries: 29  

40 & Over Men's Doubles
Scheduled for: 12/19/2019 @ 12:30P
Ratings
Seed / Elig / Team
Doubles Partner
Mingwei Ju2669 / 2669Teamed With Kenneth Pinili
Jimmy Butler2537 / 1492Teamed With Niraj Oak
Zaman Molla2485 / 2495Teamed With Robert Shahnazari
Niraj Oak2465 / 2465Teamed With Jimmy Butler
Tahl Leibovitz2458 / 2458Teamed With Jerry Vasquez
Igor Shulkin2280 / 2279None selected
Roberto Velandia2207 / 2207Teamed With Rafael Prieto
Salako Oluyomi2200 / 2200None selected
Jerry Vasquez2185 / 2185Teamed With Tahl Leibovitz
Robert Shahnazari2160 / 2197Teamed With Zaman Molla
Kenneth Pinili2130 / 2175Teamed With Mingwei Ju
Mazen Sanaoubar2116 / 2116Requesting Yasser Abouahmed
Igor Falchuk2087 / 2029Teamed With Bogdan Palarz
Rafael Prieto2066 / 2066Teamed With Roberto Velandia
Simon Hjorth1966 / 1968Teamed With Vinay Mangeshkar
Bogdan Palarz1962 / 1953Teamed With Igor Falchuk
Walter (wah Tak Lam1948 / 1955Teamed With Baiming Wang
Vinay Mangeshkar1937 / 1937Teamed With Simon Hjorth
Oswald Hoyos1792 / 1812Requesting Karl Eisenkoelbl
Baiming Wang1483 / 1458Teamed With Walter (wah Tak Lam
Allen Dyke0 / 0Teamed With Robb Catalano
Robb Catalano0 / 0Teamed With Allen Dyke
Total Entries: 22  

40 & Over Women's Doubles
Scheduled for: 12/19/2019 @ 12:30P
Ratings
Seed / Elig / Team
Doubles Partner
Marina Leitman2144 / 2144Teamed With Patty Martinez-Wasser
Minhua Zhu1868 / 1871Teamed With Yan He
Patty Martinez-Wasser1808 / 1808Teamed With Marina Leitman
Evelina Zhang1631 / 1631Teamed With Sarah Zhu
Pam Fontaine1530 / 1530Teamed With Tara Profitt
Yan He1393 / 1393Teamed With Minhua Zhu
Lily Lu1312 / 1312Teamed With Floriss Teng
Floriss Teng1242 / 1242Teamed With Lily Lu
Carolyn Arwood1172 / 1172Teamed With Valerie Rolph
Tara Profitt1152 / 1152Teamed With Pam Fontaine
Valerie Rolph710 / 710Teamed With Carolyn Arwood
Sarah Zhu0 / 0Teamed With Evelina Zhang
Total Entries: 12  

40 & Over Mixed Doubles
Scheduled for: 12/19/2019 @ 2:30P
Ratings
Seed / Elig / Team
Doubles Partner
Mingwei Ju2669 / 2669Teamed With Minhua Zhu
Igor Shulkin2280 / 2279None selected
James Goodwin III2162 / 2162Teamed With Marina Leitman
Marina Leitman2144 / 2144Teamed With James Goodwin III
Lang Deng2053 / 2053Teamed With Yan He
Minhua Zhu1868 / 1871Teamed With Mingwei Ju
Yan He1393 / 1393Teamed With Lang Deng
Total Entries: 7  

55 & Over Men's Doubles
Scheduled for: 12/19/2019 @ 12:30P
Ratings
Seed / Elig / Team
Doubles Partner
Daniel R. Seemiller2348 / 2356Teamed With Michael Gopin
Bin Hai Chu2309 / 2309Teamed With Jimmy Shen
James Therriault2246 / 2270Teamed With Jian Zhuang
Stephen Yeh2183 / 2183Teamed With Wai M. Wong
Jian Zhuang2160 / 2161Teamed With James Therriault
Christian Lillieroos2159 / 2159Teamed With Sebastian Defrancesco
Martin Gohr2111 / 2111Teamed With Kyle Drake
Robert H. Mayer2101 / 2115Teamed With Thang Lu
Alireza Hejazi2098 / 2098Teamed With David Sakai
Thang Lu2089 / 2089Teamed With Robert H. Mayer
Kyle Drake2015 / 2015Teamed With Martin Gohr
David Sakai2013 / 2013Teamed With Alireza Hejazi
Wai M. Wong1944 / 1929Teamed With Stephen Yeh
Jimmy Shen1866 / 1866Teamed With Bin Hai Chu
Roland Schilhab1852 / 1852Teamed With Richard James
Michael Gopin1836 / 1836Teamed With Daniel R. Seemiller
Van Savell1791 / 1535Teamed With Richard Stanley
Ross Hashemi1754 / 1754Teamed With Gary L. Whiddon
Richard James1745 / 1745Teamed With Roland Schilhab
Gary L. Whiddon1741 / 1737Teamed With Ross Hashemi
Richard Stanley1713 / 1713Teamed With Van Savell
Peter Paulus1023 / 1057None selected
Gabriel Diaz Deleon1012 / 1012Teamed With Michael Godfrey
James Charles Segrest846 / 822Teamed With Gordon Hart
Michael Godfrey761 / 771Teamed With Gabriel Diaz Deleon
Gordon Hart571 / 571Teamed With James Charles Segrest
Sebastian Defrancesco491 / 491Teamed With Christian Lillieroos
Total Entries: 27  

55 & Over Women's Doubles
Scheduled for: 12/19/2019 @ 12:30P
Ratings
Seed / Elig / Team
Doubles Partner
Tahereh(mahin) Roufeh1860 / 1860Teamed With Si Cheong
Si Cheong1825 / 1825Teamed With Tahereh(mahin) Roufeh
Patty Martinez-Wasser1808 / 1808Teamed With Donna Sakai
Donna Sakai1618 / 1618Teamed With Patty Martinez-Wasser
Carolyn Arwood1172 / 1172None selected
Miki Snell903 / 903Teamed With Debi Takamoto
Debi Takamoto892 / 892Teamed With Miki Snell
Total Entries: 7  

55 & Over Mixed Doubles
Scheduled for: 12/19/2019 @ 2:30P
Ratings
Seed / Elig / Team
Doubles Partner
Daniel R. Seemiller2348 / 2356Teamed With Patty Martinez-Wasser
Bin Hai Chu2309 / 2309Teamed With Si Cheong
Martin Gohr2111 / 2111None selected
Kyle Drake2015 / 2015Teamed With Tahereh(mahin) Roufeh
David Sakai2013 / 2013Teamed With Donna Sakai
Tahereh(mahin) Roufeh1860 / 1860Teamed With Kyle Drake
Si Cheong1825 / 1825Teamed With Bin Hai Chu
Patty Martinez-Wasser1808 / 1808Teamed With Daniel R. Seemiller
Donna Sakai1618 / 1618Teamed With David Sakai
Baiming Wang1483 / 1458Teamed With Ningyan Shen
John Mcfadden1350 / 1350Teamed With Carol Klenfner
Carolyn Arwood1172 / 1172Teamed With Sam Arwood
Miki Snell903 / 903None selected
Carol Klenfner751 / 1634Teamed With John Mcfadden
Sam Arwood728 / 728Teamed With Carolyn Arwood
Ningyan Shen0 / 0Teamed With Baiming Wang
Total Entries: 16  

U-4500 Doubles
Scheduled for: 12/19/2019 @ 3:30P
Ratings
Seed / Elig / Team
Doubles Partner
Edward Ly2570 / 2570Teamed With Kenny Ly
Ye Tian2561 / 2579Teamed With Bosman Botha
Wenting Zha2508 / 2508Teamed With Michael Levin
Bruno Ventura Dos Anj2506 / 2509Teamed With Jeff Quan
Udaya Ranasingha2472 / 2462Teamed With Ryan Lin
Shuai (sean) Wang2411 / 2441Teamed With Kevin Lu
Chu Xia2395 / 2395Teamed With Cody Wang
Raul Caballero Monte2317 / 2317Teamed With Edina Haracic
Austin Clemens2312 / 2280Teamed With Kelly Zhao
Bin Hai Chu2309 / 2309Teamed With Kenneth Pinili
Daniel R. Seemiller Jr2305 / 2323Teamed With Robert H. Mayer
Luc Sicard2303 / 2303Teamed With Carl-Eric Lafleur
Ravi Ganapathy2301 / 2320Teamed With Vinay Chandra
Chase Bockoven2273 / 2273Teamed With Keenan Southall
Keenan Southall2246 / 2188Teamed With Chase Bockoven
James Therriault2246 / 2270Teamed With Jian Zhuang
Evan Lai2235 / 2220Teamed With Joshua Mak
Mariana Ramirez2213 / 2213Teamed With Adina Maria Cuchirita
Viktor Bedriichuk2193 / 2258None selected
Ryan Hoarfrost2171 / 2171Teamed With Thang Lam
Vinay Chandra2168 / 2186Teamed With Ravi Ganapathy
Joshua Mak2160 / 2160Teamed With Evan Lai
Jian Zhuang2160 / 2161Teamed With James Therriault
Kelly Zhao2148 / 2147Teamed With Austin Clemens
Adina Maria Cuchirita2146 / 2146Teamed With Mariana Ramirez
Marina Leitman2144 / 2144Teamed With Igor Falchuk
James Wan2134 / 2134None selected
Kenneth Pinili2130 / 2175Teamed With Bin Hai Chu
Cole Ryberg2129 / 2129Teamed With John Stiles
Edina Haracic2126 / 2126Teamed With Raul Caballero Monte
William So2126 / 2126Teamed With Mingyu Zu
Logan Watson2120 / 2135Teamed With Martin Johnson
Carl-Eric Lafleur2101 / 2101Teamed With Luc Sicard
Robert H. Mayer2101 / 2115Teamed With Daniel R. Seemiller Jr
Isabella Xu2097 / 1910Teamed With Changbo Lu
Johnnie Emanuel Lopez2087 / 2087Teamed With Jonathan Ramos
Igor Falchuk2087 / 2029Teamed With Marina Leitman
Cody Wang2070 / 2070Teamed With Chu Xia
Changbo Lu2061 / 1969Teamed With Isabella Xu
John Stiles2055 / 2055Teamed With Cole Ryberg
Darius Fahimi2049 / 1933Teamed With Daria Fahimi
Mingyu Zu2043 / 2043Teamed With William So
Thanh Lee2041 / 2041Teamed With Song Li
Lai Nguyen2040 / 2040Teamed With Hau Lam
Hau Lam2027 / 2042Teamed With Lai Nguyen
Reid Greenspan2020 / 2020Teamed With Jared Robertson
Cory Johnson2017 / 2024Teamed With Kevin Nguyen
Kyle Drake2015 / 2015Teamed With Bruce Reiff
Jonathan Ramos1998 / 1998Teamed With Johnnie Emanuel Lopez
Alessio Tulloch1996 / 1996Teamed With Curtis Dehaney
Albert Yang1950 / 1950Teamed With Kaleb Huang
Kevin Nguyen1949 / 1900Teamed With Cory Johnson
Kevin Lu1928 / 1928Teamed With Shuai (sean) Wang
Martin Johnson1912 / 1911Teamed With Logan Watson
Michael Levin1897 / 1862Teamed With Wenting Zha
Kaleb Huang1879 / 1879Teamed With Albert Yang
Kenny Ly1822 / 1822Teamed With Edward Ly
Curtis Dehaney1799 / 1799Teamed With Alessio Tulloch
Ryan Lin1798 / 1798Teamed With Udaya Ranasingha
Vivaan Chhabra1776 / 1776Teamed With Aansh Jha
Thang Lam1758 / 1758Teamed With Ryan Hoarfrost
Daria Fahimi1725 / 1667Teamed With Darius Fahimi
Song Li1709 / 1709Teamed With Thanh Lee
Bosman Botha1702 / 1446Teamed With Ye Tian
Bruce Reiff1659 / 1658Teamed With Kyle Drake
Aansh Jha1651 / 1651Teamed With Vivaan Chhabra
Jared Robertson1150 / 1150Teamed With Reid Greenspan
Total Entries: 67  

U-3800 Doubles
Scheduled for: 12/18/2019 @ 11:30A
Ratings
Seed / Elig / Team
Doubles Partner
Linda Shu2246 / 2133Teamed With Jeff Quan
Stephen Yeh2183 / 2183Teamed With Joann Kim
Nemera Weyessa2134 / 2134Teamed With Sushant Nangrani
Martin Gohr2111 / 2111Teamed With Metodi Velinov
Robert H. Mayer2101 / 2115Teamed With Craig Yancey
Igor Falchuk2087 / 2029Teamed With Pedro Garces
Fernando Chang2081 / 2087Teamed With Eugene Popov
Cesar Serna2074 / 2074Teamed With Johnny Gamez
Cody Wang2070 / 2070Teamed With Jadon Yuan
Lang Deng2053 / 2053Teamed With Yan He
Shaun Sapp2048 / 2048Teamed With Kirkfred Villorente
Chase Womack2024 / 2031Teamed With Dario Leoncini
Kyle Drake2015 / 2015Teamed With Bruce Reiff
Edmund Suen2013 / 2013Teamed With Thomas Hu
Steve Varela2007 / 1990Teamed With Ed Cohen
Derek Baker1990 / 1990Teamed With Hayden Baker
Dean Schultz1977 / 1977Teamed With Landry Molimbi
Bruce Majors1972 / 1972Teamed With Dales Majors
Kevin Nguyen1949 / 1900Teamed With Gabriel Griffin
Walter (wah Tak Lam1948 / 1955Teamed With Baiming Wang
John P. Ochsner1927 / 1892Teamed With Eric Pattison
Yuyang Ying1874 / 1874Teamed With Dhruv B Sampat
Gabriel Griffin1862 / 1862Teamed With Kevin Nguyen
Roland Schilhab1852 / 1852Teamed With Richard James
Ronald Meeks1844 / 1844Teamed With Michael Gopin
Michael Gopin1836 / 1836Teamed With Ronald Meeks
Karl Eisenkoelbl1810 / 1810Teamed With Oswald Hoyos
Oswald Hoyos1792 / 1812Teamed With Karl Eisenkoelbl
Nathan Gao1791 / 1781Teamed With Jean-Marc Lee Fai
Varghese Pallathu1791 / 1791Teamed With Avinash Sampath
Van Savell1791 / 1535Teamed With Richard Stanley
Kirkfred Villorente1775 / 1682Teamed With Shaun Sapp
Saqib Baig1772 / 1778Teamed With Salman Ejaz
Pedro Garces1759 / 1726Teamed With Igor Falchuk
Ross Hashemi1754 / 1754Teamed With Gary L. Whiddon
Alann Castillo1749 / 1749Teamed With Zackery Gholston
Dhruv B Sampat1745 / 1737Teamed With Yuyang Ying
Richard James1745 / 1745Teamed With Roland Schilhab
Thomas Hu1741 / 1741Teamed With Edmund Suen
Gary L. Whiddon1741 / 1737Teamed With Ross Hashemi
Viorel Onofrei1739 / 1591Teamed With Adam Davis
Eric Pattison1731 / 1722Teamed With John P. Ochsner
Jadon Yuan1713 / 1714Teamed With Cody Wang
Richard Stanley1713 / 1713Teamed With Van Savell
Dales Majors1707 / 1707Teamed With Bruce Majors
Johnny Gamez1705 / 1705Teamed With Cesar Serna
Landry Molimbi1702 / 1706Teamed With Dean Schultz
Ed Cohen1693 / 1693Teamed With Steve Varela
Adam Davis1687 / 1776Teamed With Viorel Onofrei
Salman Ejaz1673 / 1662Teamed With Saqib Baig
Bruce Reiff1659 / 1658Teamed With Kyle Drake
Metodi Velinov1651 / 1651Teamed With Martin Gohr
Ajay Kankipati1651 / 1611Teamed With Diyan Shah
Zackery Gholston1649 / 1649Teamed With Alann Castillo
Siamak Shamouilzadeh1647 / 1467Teamed With Ehud Wieder
Eugene Popov1644 / 1655Teamed With Fernando Chang
Evelina Zhang1631 / 1631Teamed With Amy Zhang
Hayden Baker1627 / 1627Teamed With Derek Baker
Avinash Sampath1617 / 1620Teamed With Varghese Pallathu
Ehud Wieder1615 / 1526Teamed With Siamak Shamouilzadeh
Sushant Nangrani1597 / 1594Teamed With Nemera Weyessa
Craig Yancey1589 / 1589Teamed With Robert H. Mayer
Dario Leoncini1559 / 1575Teamed With Chase Womack
Jean-Marc Lee Fai1548 / 1548Teamed With Nathan Gao
Amy Zhang1528 / 1569Teamed With Evelina Zhang
Chong Pang1507 / 1507Teamed With Alina Dang
Diyan Shah1487 / 1578Teamed With Ajay Kankipati
Baiming Wang1483 / 1458Teamed With Walter (wah Tak Lam
Yan He1393 / 1393Teamed With Lang Deng
Alina Dang1306 / 1295Teamed With Chong Pang
Joann Kim941 / 941Teamed With Stephen Yeh
Yajat Sharma776 / 827Requesting Plamen Pavlov
Total Entries: 72  

U-3100 Doubles
Scheduled for: 12/19/2019 @ 2:30P
Ratings
Seed / Elig / Team
Doubles Partner
Cody Wang2070 / 2070Teamed With Oscar Ding
Sarthak Pradhan1970 / 1941Teamed With Pratyush Mohanty
Danya Budiman1916 / 1916Teamed With Yan Li
Martin Johnson1912 / 1911Teamed With Erin Yuan
Karl Eisenkoelbl1810 / 1810Teamed With Joann Kim
Pedro Garces1759 / 1726Teamed With Nava Abburi
Rignesh Padamanur1752 / 1623Teamed With Genelia William
Viorel Onofrei1739 / 1591Teamed With Joshua Arment
Bosman Botha1702 / 1446Teamed With Andy Zhang
Landry Molimbi1702 / 1706Teamed With Jeffry D. Schultz
Andy Zhang1688 / 1590Teamed With Bosman Botha
Michael Jelliff1682 / 1728Teamed With Gary Oney
Austin Elston1657 / 1733Teamed With Meredith Elston
Metodi Velinov1651 / 1651None selected
Aarav Gupta1637 / 1665Teamed With Sai Anish Karth Sivakumar
Dale Boswell1599 / 1599Teamed With Paul Liu
Ryan Wang1582 / 1539Teamed With Percy Wang
Stephen Kornegay1581 / 1581Teamed With Khanty Chanthammavong
David Witten1538 / 1441Teamed With Michael Clardy
Pam Fontaine1530 / 1530Teamed With Tara Profitt
Sai Anish Karth Sivakumar1525 / 1413Teamed With Aarav Gupta
Chong Pang1507 / 1507Teamed With Floriss Teng
Cheol Ho Kim1466 / 1466Teamed With Hyesuk Thurau
Paul Liu1454 / 1454Teamed With Dale Boswell
Khanty Chanthammavong1450 / 1450Teamed With Stephen Kornegay
Meredith Elston1399 / 1293Teamed With Austin Elston
Howard Teitelbaum1380 / 1380Teamed With George Aitken
Genelia William1346 / 1409Teamed With Rignesh Padamanur
Stuart Ronald Caplin1344 / 1337Teamed With Allister Jones
George Aitken1315 / 1315Teamed With Howard Teitelbaum
Gary Oney1302 / 1302Teamed With Michael Jelliff
Hyesuk Thurau1300 / 1300Teamed With Cheol Ho Kim
Joshua Arment1274 / 1274Teamed With Viorel Onofrei
Jeffry D. Schultz1263 / 1352Teamed With Landry Molimbi
Percy Wang1254 / 1255Teamed With Ryan Wang
Floriss Teng1242 / 1242Teamed With Chong Pang
Erin Yuan1208 / 1180Teamed With Martin Johnson
Michael Clardy1195 / 1195Teamed With David Witten
Nava Abburi1159 / 1167Teamed With Pedro Garces
Tara Profitt1152 / 1152Teamed With Pam Fontaine
Yan Li1061 / 1061Teamed With Danya Budiman
Allister Jones1016 / 1016Teamed With Stuart Ronald Caplin
Oscar Ding956 / 956Teamed With Cody Wang
Joann Kim941 / 941Teamed With Karl Eisenkoelbl
Pratyush Mohanty904 / 884Teamed With Sarthak Pradhan
James Charles Segrest846 / 822Teamed With Gordon Hart
Gordon Hart571 / 571Teamed With James Charles Segrest
Total Entries: 47  

Junior Boys' Team
Scheduled for: 12/20/2019 @ 8:30A
Ratings
Seed / Elig
 
Kai Zarehbin6030 / 2398 
David Xu6020 / 2203 
Oscar A Birriel6010 / 2314 
Evan Lai6000 / 2220 
Chen Ce Wang2629 / 2629 
Zhigao Si2512 / 2566 
Tianming Xie2412 / 2412 
Edison Huang2284 / 2284 
Joshua Mak2160 / 2160 
Tian Zhang2100 / 2100 
Ruben Birriel2100 / 2100 
Abbas Paryavi1970 / 2001 
Ali Paryavi1925 / 1887 
Total Entries: 13  

Junior Girls' Team
Scheduled for: 12/20/2019 @ 8:30A
Ratings
Seed / Elig
 
Sophie Gauthier6020 / 2100 
Faith Tung6010 / 2198 
Katherine Morin6000 / 2023 
Isabelle Xiong2175 / 2175 
Kelly Zhao2148 / 2147 
Julianne Labrie1973 / 1668 
Total Entries: 6  

Cadet Boys' Team
Scheduled for: 12/20/2019 @ 8:30A
Ratings
Seed / Elig
 
Ved Sheth6030 / 2349 
Adrian Wei6020 / 2228 
David Mandelstam6020 / 2102 
Aneesh Raghavan6000 / 2208 
Ashwin Sankuratri2324 / 2317 
Jensen Feng2283 / 2228 
Darryl Tsao2258 / 2265 
Ethan Liu2219 / 2290 
Ainish Dassarma2155 / 2103 
Jude Mackenzie2132 / 2132 
Glacier Sung2116 / 2116 
Jason Li2107 / 2138 
Beryl Girault2100 / 2100 
Matheo Boutin2091 / 2091 
Cody Wang2070 / 2070 
David Qin2065 / 2039 
Laurent Jutras-Vigneaul1986 / 1986 
Jordan Grewal1985 / 1985 
Andy Hou1982 / 663 
Dean Schultz1977 / 1977 
Kevin Lu1928 / 1928 
William Wu1914 / 1880 
Samuel Awad1871 / 1871 
Kenny Ly1822 / 1822 
Louis Deshayes1761 / 1761 
Todd Klinger1703 / 1703 
Steven Joel Moreno Rivera1664 / 1664 
David Lapointe1613 / 1613 
Sebastian Villanueva Quil1527 / 1527 
Jeriel Lopez1500 / 0 
Yadier Lopez1000 / 0 
Pedro Oquendo0 / 0 
Sebastian Cruz Ruiz0 / 0 
Glib Borysenko0 / 0 
Total Entries: 34  

Cadet Girls' Team
Scheduled for: 12/20/2019 @ 8:30A
Ratings
Seed / Elig
 
Linda Shu6040 / 2133 
Kayleigh Cui6030 / 2128 
Crystal Liu6020 / 2038 
Alondra Rodriguez6010 / 1797 
Purvi Soni6000 / 2096 
Nicole Deng2176 / 2176 
Ann-Ping Shangguan2158 / 2158 
Isabella Xu2097 / 1910 
Kayla Goodwin2067 / 2094 
Muskan Gupta2054 / 2082 
Lisa Zhao1900 / 1826 
Kary Fang1840 / 1840 
Demi Yu Ting Cai1731 / 1731 
Gilianie Avila1280 / 1280 
Total Entries: 14  

Hopes Boys' Team
Scheduled for: 12/20/2019 @ 8:30A
Ratings
Seed / Elig
 
Andrew Cao2208 / 2208 
Aditya Sareen2184 / 2172 
Patryk Zyworonek2144 / 2140 
Xianyao He2038 / 2075 
Hasan Saidov2036 / 1978 
Aryan Jha2005 / 2005 
Charles Shen1981 / 1981 
Andy Wang1955 / 1986 
Albert Yang1950 / 1950 
Kevin Nguyen1949 / 1900 
Andrew Zhou1924 / 1924 
Husen Saidov1900 / 1818 
Kagan Feng1878 / 1894 
Krish Gandhi1867 / 1844 
Kevin Jiao1798 / 1564 
Kevin Yang1783 / 1730 
Austin Gao1777 / 1834 
Oishik Mukherjee1774 / 1780 
Alex Luo1758 / 1741 
Winston Wu1746 / 1746 
Jadon Yuan1713 / 1714 
Samuel Tao1702 / 1392 
Chenxiang Wang1623 / 1623 
Ryan Lin1569 / 1569 
Aaron Zhang1458 / 1090 
Everett Jiao1451 / 1356 
Stephen Tao1249 / 1364 
Steven Eliass921 / 921 
Pratyush Mohanty904 / 884 
Advik Pradhan151 / 151 
Santiago Uribe0 / 0 
Total Entries: 31  

Hopes Girls' Team
Scheduled for: 12/20/2019 @ 8:30A
Ratings
Seed / Elig
 
Amber Liu2044 / 2044 
Yishiuan Lin2020 / 2020 
Natalie Chan2015 / 2030 
Hannah Song1890 / 1890 
Dana Yeoh1841 / 1841 
Mandy Yu1791 / 1513 
Aishi Dassarma1651 / 1651 
Amoolya Menon1643 / 1648 
Rory Liu1632 / 1632 
Stuti Kashyap1562 / 1345 
Genelia William1346 / 1409 
Brunella Del Gado0 / 0 
Total Entries: 12  

Para Open 1-2
Scheduled for: 12/20/2019 @ 11:30A
Ratings
Seed / Elig
 
Gabriel Diaz Deleon1012 / 1012 
James Segrest1000 / 995 
Michael Godfrey761 / 771 
Sebastian Defrancesco491 / 491 
Dariusz Milewski337 / 342 
Total Entries: 5  

Para Open 3-5
Scheduled for: 12/20/2019 @ 11:30A
Ratings
Seed / Elig
 
Jenson Van Emburgh2035 / 2035 
Eric Pattison1731 / 1722 
Pam Fontaine1530 / 1530 
Stuart Ronald Caplin1344 / 1337 
Mohan Prasad Vallabhapurapu1314 / 1315 
Andrew Schneider1097 / 1097 
Cynthia Ranii1028 / 1028 
Valerie Rolph710 / 710 
Mistura Alli0 / 0 
Total Entries: 9  

Para Open 6-8
Scheduled for: 12/20/2019 @ 11:30A
Ratings
Seed / Elig
 
Ian Seidenfeld2176 / 2176 
Mingyu Zu2043 / 2043 
Masoud Mojtahed1999 / 2002 
Shun Au-Young1673 / 1673 
Joseph Sanchez1187 / 1187 
Arsalan Aslam978 / 1058 
Samir Lagoune0 / 0 
Total Entries: 7  

Para Open 9-11
Scheduled for: 12/20/2019 @ 11:30A
Ratings
Seed / Elig
 
Tahl Leibovitz2458 / 2458 
Jerry Vasquez2185 / 2185 
Randall Medcalf1906 / 1906 
Tony Tzeng1816 / 1816 
Raymond Sacco1748 / 1750 
Total Entries: 5  

Para Women's 1-5
Scheduled for: 12/20/2019 @ 4:30P
Ratings
Seed / Elig
 
Cynthia Ranii1028 / 1028 
Valerie Rolph710 / 710 
Mistura Alli0 / 0 
Total Entries: 3  

Para Women's 6-11
Scheduled for: 12/20/2019 @ 4:30P
Ratings
Seed / Elig
 
Mingyu Zu2043 / 2043 
Sonali Bakshi0 / 0 
Total Entries: 2  

Para Doubles 1-5
Scheduled for: 12/20/2019 @ 2:30P
Ratings
Seed / Elig / Team
Doubles Partner
Jenson Van Emburgh2035 / 2035Teamed With Gabriel Diaz Deleon
Eric Pattison1731 / 1722Teamed With Mohan Prasad Vallabhapurapu
Pam Fontaine1530 / 1530Teamed With Tara Profitt
Stuart Ronald Caplin1344 / 1337None selected
Mohan Prasad Vallabhapurapu1314 / 1315Teamed With Eric Pattison
Tara Profitt1152 / 1152Teamed With Pam Fontaine
Andrew Schneider1097 / 1097None selected
Cynthia Ranii1028 / 1028Teamed With Sebastian Defrancesco
Gabriel Diaz Deleon1012 / 1012Teamed With Jenson Van Emburgh
James Segrest1000 / 995Teamed With Michael Godfrey
Michael Godfrey761 / 771Teamed With James Segrest
Valerie Rolph710 / 710Teamed With Dariusz Milewski
Sebastian Defrancesco491 / 491Teamed With Cynthia Ranii
Dariusz Milewski337 / 342Teamed With Valerie Rolph
Total Entries: 14  

Para Doubles 6-11
Scheduled for: 12/20/2019 @ 2:30P
Ratings
Seed / Elig / Team
Doubles Partner
Tahl Leibovitz2458 / 2458Teamed With Ian Seidenfeld
Ian Seidenfeld2176 / 2176Teamed With Tahl Leibovitz
Mingyu Zu2043 / 2043Teamed With Masoud Mojtahed
Masoud Mojtahed1999 / 2002Teamed With Mingyu Zu
Shun Au-Young1673 / 1673Teamed With Arsalan Aslam
Arsalan Aslam978 / 1058Teamed With Shun Au-Young
Temitope Lanre Ogunsanya0 / 0None selected
Total Entries: 7  

Sandpaper RR
Scheduled for: 12/19/2019 @ 1:30P
Ratings
Seed / Elig
 
Jimmy Butler3153 / 1492 
Bin Hai Chu2511 / 2309 
Sina Asadallahi2324 / 2317 
Kenneth Pinili2310 / 2175 
Joseph Cochran2167 / 2384 
Daniel R. Seemiller Jr2103 / 2323 
Greg Kerkow2006 / 2006 
Lee Abraham1749 / 1690 
Percy Wang1254 / 1255 
Aljay Villena0 / 0 
Total Entries: 10  

Liha Sandpaper RR
Scheduled for: 12/17/2019 @ 1:30P
Ratings
Seed / Elig
 
Jimmy Butler3153 / 1492 
Kenneth Pinili2310 / 2175 
Vlad Farcas2251 / 2260 
Greg Kerkow2006 / 2006 
Aljay Villena0 / 0 
Total Entries: 5  

Hardbat RR
Scheduled for: 12/20/2019 @ 4:30P
Ratings
Seed / Elig
 
Jimmy Butler3153 / 1492 
Bin Hai Chu2511 / 2309 
Kai Zarehbin2398 / 2398 
Robert H. Mayer2193 / 2115 
Joseph Cochran2167 / 2384 
Daniel R. Seemiller Jr2103 / 2323 
Ross Hashemi2025 / 1754 
Steven Claflin1924 / 1282 
Jon Dorn1889 / 1900 
Lee Abraham1749 / 1690 
Ronald Weber1571 / 1755 
Scott Kressner1508 / 1866 
James Wan1397 / 2134 
Albert Weaver1343 / 1596 
Brad Teng529 / 516 
Aljay Villena0 / 0 
Total Entries: 16  

Hardbat Doubles
Scheduled for: 12/19/2019 @ 4:30P
Ratings
Seed / Elig / Team
Doubles Partner
Bin Hai Chu4821 / 2309Teamed With Kenneth Pinili
Robert H. Mayer4082 / 2115Teamed With Jon Dorn
Daniel R. Seemiller Jr3674 / 2323Teamed With Ronald Weber
Steven Claflin3432 / 1282Teamed With Scott Kressner
Kenneth Pinili2310 / 2175Teamed With Bin Hai Chu
Jon Dorn1889 / 1900Teamed With Robert H. Mayer
Ronald Weber1571 / 1755Teamed With Daniel R. Seemiller Jr
Scott Kressner1508 / 1866Teamed With Steven Claflin
Total Entries: 8  

10 & Under Boys
Scheduled for: 12/18/2019 @ 11:30A
Ratings
Seed / Elig
 
Patryk Zyworonek2144 / 2140 
Charles Shen1981 / 1981 
Enrique Rios1792 / 1792 
Rignesh Padamanur1752 / 1623 
Winston Wu1746 / 1746 
Karson Jiang1717 / 1717 
Andy Zhang1688 / 1590 
Rishi Varre1598 / 1565 
Ryan Lin1569 / 1569 
Everett Jiao1451 / 1356 
Stephen Tao1249 / 1364 
Michael Chang1103 / 961 
Joshua Joseph1053 / 1077 
Dhruv Dusad977 / 0 
Steven Eliass921 / 921 
Pratyush Mohanty904 / 884 
David Xiao884 / 923 
Henry Hightower865 / 865 
Aaditya Vinod843 / 472 
Saicharan Vellanki784 / 818 
Jason Liu758 / 742 
Kyler Chen699 / 699 
Aarav Chopra647 / 652 
William Sun590 / 590 
Eugene Scheuer492 / 492 
Advik Pradhan151 / 151 
Santiago Uribe0 / 0 
Nicolas Bhatnagar0 / 0 
Frederick Zhang0 / 0 
Total Entries: 29  

10 & Under Girls
Scheduled for: 12/18/2019 @ 11:30A
Ratings
Seed / Elig
 
Mandy Yu1791 / 1513 
Aishi Dassarma1651 / 1651 
Carmen Yu1644 / 1644 
Amoolya Menon1643 / 1648 
Stuti Kashyap1562 / 1345 
Genelia William1346 / 1409 
Akshara Badri1270 / 1270 
Olivia Rosin899 / 1031 
Irene Yeoh712 / 736 
Fiona Dubina620 / 624 
Sophia Chen597 / 369 
Alina Wang581 / 581 
Kenzie Dubina520 / 478 
Terrie Yu225 / 225 
Isabella Luo0 / 0 
Total Entries: 15  

65 & Over Men's Singles
Scheduled for: 12/18/2019 @ 5:30P
Ratings
Seed / Elig
 
Bin Hai Chu2309 / 2309 
Alireza Hejazi2098 / 2098 
David Sakai2013 / 2013 
Steve Varela2007 / 1990 
Roland Schilhab1852 / 1852 
Mark Arnold1837 / 1837 
Gary Fagan1777 / 1777 
Ross Hashemi1754 / 1754 
Gary L. Whiddon1741 / 1737 
Martin Mainster1513 / 1513 
John Mcfadden1350 / 1350 
Gordon Hart571 / 571 
Sebastian Defrancesco491 / 491 
Total Entries: 13  

65 & Over Women's Singles
Scheduled for: 12/18/2019 @ 5:30P
Ratings
Seed / Elig
 
Tahereh(mahin) Roufeh1860 / 1860 
Patty Martinez-Wasser1808 / 1808 
Donna Sakai1618 / 1618 
Angie Miyashiro863 / 825 
Carol Klenfner751 / 1634 
Total Entries: 5  

75 & Over Men's Singles
Scheduled for: 12/19/2019 @ 4:30P
Ratings
Seed / Elig
 
Joe Ching1847 / 1847 
Bowie Martin Sr1685 / 1685 
Albert Weaver1596 / 1596 
Martin Mainster1513 / 1513 
Paul Liu1454 / 1454 
George Aitken1315 / 1315 
James Charles Segrest846 / 822 
Total Entries: 7  

75 & Over Women's Singles
Scheduled for: 12/19/2019 @ 4:30P
Ratings
Seed / Elig
 
Miki Snell903 / 903 
Kathleen Fitzgerald707 / 707 
Total Entries: 2  

Men's Open Consolation
Scheduled for: 12/19/2019 @ 12:00P
Ratings
Seed / Elig
 
Logan Watson2120 / 2135 
Simon Hjorth1966 / 1968 
Jeffrey Waters1852 / 1852 
David Correa1674 / 1674 
Rodrick Dow978 / 978 
Arsalan Aslam978 / 1058 
Erwin Josef Prinz977 / 977 
Total Entries: 7