Tournaments
Home Member Access Director Access

$5000 Nittaku Ohio Open - Players by Rating

        

Players - Click name for available resultsStateClubRatings
Seed / Elig
Events - Hover over event for more info
Takahiro SatoOHSamson Dubina Table Tennis Academy2550 / 2550  OSNGL  
Jeff YamadaOHSamson Dubina Table Tennis Academy2535 / 2535  D4000  
Chance FriendOHSamson Dubina Table Tennis Academy2485 / 2485  OSNGL    U2650  
Nandan NareshILSamson Dubina TT Academy2483 / 2483  OSNGL    U2650    U2500    D4000  
Seth PechOHStrongsville TTC2468 / 2468  D4000  
Stanley HsuMDMDTTC2443 / 2443  OSNGL    U2500  
Nishant LebakaNJLily Yip TTC2391 / 2462  OSNGL    U2650    U2500  
Anav GuptaNCNC international Table Tennis2376 / 2376  OSNGL    U2650    U2500  
Andrew CaoTXSamson Dubina Table Tennis Academy2367 / 2367  OSNGL    U2650    U2500    D4000  
Hannah SongTXHITTA2274 / 2274  OSNGL    U2650    U2500  
Ryan LinMDMDTTC2244 / 2244  OSNGL    U2650    U2500    U2300  
Yashraj ShahNJLily Yip TTC2236 / 2233  OSNGL    U2650    U2500    U2300  
Gediminas MickusILExperior TTC2235 / 2235  U2300  
Mu DuMDMDTTC2234 / 2234  OSNGL    U2500  
Michael ZhangNJNone2214 / 2214  OSNGL    U2500    D4000  
Donald HinshawMIDavison Athletic Club2182 / 2182  OSNGL    U2500  
Winston WuMDMDTTC2117 / 2159  OSNGL    U2650    U2500  
Zayd SyedILBrian Bae TTC2096 / 2096  OSNGL    U2650    U2500    U2300  
Salman SyedILBrian Bae TTC2066 / 2066  U2500    U2300  
Tak Cheong IpOHCleveland West TTC2039 / 2039  OSNGL  
Ashutosh SorabNCTBTT2037 / 2037  OSNGL    U2650    U2150  
Xing XiongOHSamson Dubina Table Tennis Academy2027 / 2027  U2300    U2150  
Kareem AzrakOHSpin & Smash / Columbus, Ohio2018 / 2018  U2500    U2150  
Jeff JohnsonMIFarmington Hills TTC2002 / 2002  U2500    D4000  
Darren TangOHNone1999 / 1999  U2500    U2150  
Avinash SorabNCTBTT1983 / 1983  OSNGL    U2650    U2500  
Alex ConrowOHSamson Dubina Table Tennis Academy1949 / 1949  OSNGL    U2650    U2500    U2300  
Matthew ChambleeOHSamson Dubina Table Tennis Academy1898 / 1898  U2000    U2150  
Kurtus HsuMDMDTTC1890 / 1890  U2500    U2150  
Adam SlomskiOHStrongsville TTC1875 / 1875  U2000  
Harsh KhandelwalOHNone1873 / 1873  U2000  
Kamalaksha DasGAAGTTA1870 / 1870  OSNGL    U2000    U2150  
Rony JoyTXAustin TTC1870 / 1870  OSNGL  
Ajai SinghNCTBTT1869 / 1869  U2500    U2000    U2150  
Scott BadilloMISamson Dubina Table Tennis Academy1854 / 1854  U2150  
Radha KanchanapellyGAAGTTA1850 / 1850  OSNGL    U2500    U2150  
Jason LaceyOHNewark TTC1829 / 1829  OSNGL    U2500    U2150  
Siddharth KhandelwalOHTwinsburg TTC1829 / 1829  U2000    U2150  
Parth PatelGAAGTTA1807 / 1807  OSNGL    U2500    U2000    U2150  
Landry MolimbiORPaddle Palace Club1789 / 1789  U2300    U1800  
Honghao LinPACMU TTC1760 / 1760  U2500    U1900    U2150  
Logan HermanPACMU TTC1760 / 1760  U2300    U2000    U1900    U1800    D4000  
Razmig BoghikianMIFarmington Hills TTC1755 / 1755  U2500    U2000    U1900    U2150  
Xun LinMIMichigan TTC1742 / 1742  U2500    U2150  
Palak JainGAAGTTA1734 / 1734  OSNGL    U2500    U2000    U2150  
Prakash AnnamrajuOHColumbus TTC1732 / 1732  U2500    U2150  
Swar PatelTXAustin TTC1729 / 1729  U2500    U2300    U2000    U1900    U1800    U2150  
Ken LinckPASouth Park TTC1707 / 1707  U1900    U1800  
Vadim KorneevONWindsor TTC1705 / 1705  U2000    U1900    U1800    U2150  
Wynn ChilsonPAWellsboro PA1703 / 1703  U2650    U2300    U2000  
Joe LinkousVARichmond TTC1676 / 1676  U2000    U1900    U2150  
Neave JoyTXAustin TTC1653 / 1653  OSNGL    U2500    U2300    U2000    U1800    U2150  
Beta ShenMIFarmington Hills TTC1610 / 1610  U2000  
Samarveer SinghNCTBTT1607 / 1607  U2500    U2000    U1900    U1800    U2150  
Royce ZunigaWVCharleston TTC - WV1606 / 1606  U2500    U2000    U2150  
Jim BiggsILChicago TTC1592 / 1592  U2000    U1800  
Fiona DubinaOHSamson Dubina Table Tennis Academy1575 / 1575  U2300    U1900    U1800    D4000  
Michael MoawadOHSamson Dubina TT Academy1496 / 1496  U1800    U1600  
Jian Lin TangOHNone1491 / 1491  U1500    U1700  
Koki NabeyaOHSpin & Smash / Columbus, Ohio1487 / 1487  U2000    U1900  
Kenzie DubinaOHSamson Dubina Table Tennis Academy1464 / 1464  U1900    U1800    U1600    D4000  
Jace BennettILVernon Hills1452 / 1452  OSNGL    U2500    U2300    U2000    U1800  
Pouye KhoshkhoosaniOHTan's Table Tennis Training Club1437 / 1437  U1900    U1700  
Ilya KachkovskiyMIFarmington Hills TTC1400 / 1400  U2000    U1900    U1700  
Carl DuvallINSouthern Indiana TTA1343 / 1343  U1900    U1800    U1600    U1700  
Connor ChangPAPittsburgh Oakland TTC1328 / 1328  U1700  
Sadhvi KurraOHSamson Dubina Table Tennis Academy1327 / 1327  U1600    U1700  
Joseph Paul SabellaOHCanton TTC1324 / 1324  U1900    U1500    U1600    U1700  
Laura PaglinOHSamson Dubina TT Academy1320 / 1320  U1400    U1800    U1700  
Alejandro LimPAPittsburgh Oakland TTC1309 / 1309  U1900    U1500    U1700  
Charlie LacyWVWVU TTC1280 / 1280  U1900    U1700    D4000  
Doyle HarbaughOHBrunswick TTC1278 / 1278  D4000  
Jay NelsonWVNone1263 / 1263  U1400    U1300    D4000  
David RogersMINone1239 / 1239  U1600  
Mithun RajanPATwinsburg TTC1221 / 1221  U1500    U1700  
Chiranjeevi Pokala Spin & Smash1202 / 1202  U1600  
Bryant NgSCNone1166 / 1166  U1400    U1800  
Ed IvoryOHNone1142 / 1142  U1600  
Joseph AlexanderOHSamson Dubina Table Tennis Academy1118 / 1118  U1500    U1600  
Anthony SimonelliPASlippery Rock1085 / 1085  U1400    U1200  
Sreekant KembhaviMINone1019 / 1019  U1800  
Anna ChambleeOHSamson Dubina Table Tennis Academy993 / 993  U1100  
Melissa MeschkewitzMINone983 / 983  U1300    U1700    D4000  
Srikrishna KothyOHSamson Dubina Table Tennis Academy977 / 977  U1500    U1300    U1100  
Jim ArenschieldOHSamson Dubina TT Academy960 / 960  U1400  
David TanOHStrongsville TTC951 / 951  U1400    U1300    U1000  
Daniel ChambleeOHSamson Dubina Table Tennis Academy916 / 916  U1100  
Firoz BasheerOHSamson Dubina Table Tennis Academy911 / 911  U1500    U1700  
Sameh YonanOHSamson Dubina Table Tennis Academy909 / 909  U1100  
Peter AlexanderOHSamson Dubina Table Tennis Academy890 / 890  U1200    U1100  
Saket KembhaviMINone883 / 883  U1200    U1000  
Brandon Radebaugh  852 / 852  U1200  
Jim HavensMINone848 / 848  U1200    U1300  
Leslie TsengOHSamson Dubina Table Tennis Academy835 / 835  U1200    U1300    U1100  
Naman KembhaviMINone776 / 776  U1200    U1000  
Richie Seaton-ToddOHEastlake JFK766 / 766  U1400    U1200  
Titus DubinaOHSamson Dubina Table Tennis Academy655 / 655  U1300    U1000    D4000  
Advik KurraOHSamson Dubina Table Tennis Academy643 / 643  U1100    U1000  
Marc Williams Brunswick TTC370 / 370  U1200  
Mahaboob ShaikOHSamson Dubina Table Tennis Academy318 / 318  U1200    U1100    U1000  
Walker BennettILVernon Hills268 / 268  U1200    U1100    U1000  
Phoebe DubinaOHSamson Dubina Table Tennis Academy137 / 137  U1000  
Caleb YoderOHSamson Dubina TT Academy0 / 1509  U1700  
Hank LukOHStrongsville TTC0 / 0  U1300    U1100  
John MessnerOH 0 / 0  U1000  
Total Players: 105Powered by OmniPong