Tournaments
Home Member Access Director Access

$2700 Paddle Palace July Open - Players by Rating

        

Players - Click name for available resultsStateClubRatings
Seed / Elig
Events - Hover over event for more info
Kai ZhangNYWestchester TTC2662 / 2645  OSNGL  
Sid NareshILExperior TTC2601 / 2534  OSNGL  
Tomas Koldas None2600 / 2600  OSNGL  
Ondrej Lapcik None2550 / 2550  OSNGL  
Nandan NareshILExperior TTC2539 / 2531  OSNGL  
Senura Silva  2495 / 2495  OSNGL    U2500  
Seth PechOHStrongsville TTC2463 / 2466  OSNGL    U2500  
Sarah JalliOHSamson Dubina Table Tennis Academy2400 / 2449  OSNGL    U2500  
Andrew CaoTXNone2363 / 2404  OSNGL    U2500  
Luke ChilsonPASamson Dubina Table Tennis Academy2175 / 2175  OSNGL    U2500  
Meech DullaertONGeng Table Tennis Academy2175 / 2175  OSNGL    U2500    U2300  
Jacob BoydOHSamson Dubina Table Tennis Academy2164 / 2188  U2500    U2300  
Jadon YuanTXNone2156 / 1965  OSNGL    U2300  
Aaron AveryWIMadison TTC2143 / 2143  U2500    U2300  
Mandy YuMNRochester TTC2085 / 2102  OSNGL    U2500    U2300  
Daniel GongVARotonda TTC2055 / 2071  U2500    U2300  
Greg CollinsOHNewark TTC2005 / 2005  U2500  
Amoolya MenonNYWestchester TTC1997 / 1885  OSNGL    U2500    U2300  
Shing Yook YuOHColumbus TTC1924 / 1924  U2000  
Siddharth KhandelwalOHTwinsburg TTC1892 / 1892  U2000  
Abigail YuMNRochester TTC1886 / 1550  U2000    U1800    U2300  
Amanda GraberOHSamson Dubina Table Tennis Academy1856 / 1856  U2300  
Yuanhao LiPASouth Park TTC1851 / 1851  U2000  
Xianghong WuOHColumbus TTC1847 / 1847  U2000  
Jack LeeOHCTTC1819 / 1819  U2000  
Shirley ZhangVARotonda TTC1811 / 1835  U2000    U2300  
Matthew ChambleeOHNone1745 / 1745  U1800  
Prakash AnnamrajuOHNone1724 / 1724  U2500    U2000    U2300  
Eric LosupILExperior TTC1713 / 1713  U2000    U1800  
Craig OsikowiczILExperior TTC1710 / 1771  U2000    U1800  
Saye Vikram KarthikeyanILExperior TTC1675 / 1675  U2000    U1800  
Alex ConrowOHSamson Dubina Table Tennis Academy1644 / 1644  U2000    U1800    U2300  
Caleb GraberOHSamson Dubina Table Tennis Academy1514 / 1514  U1800  
Lisa HuangOHColumbus TTC1480 / 1480  U2000  
Fiona DubinaOHSamson Dubina Table Tennis Academy1414 / 1414  U1800  
Kenzie DubinaOHSamson Dubina Table Tennis Academy1407 / 1359  U1500  
Sadhvi KurraOHSamson Dubina Table Tennis Academy1366 / 1366  U1800  
Peter ChenVARotonda TTC1354 / 1380  U1800  
Judah GraberOHSamson Dubina Table Tennis Academy1337 / 1337  U1800  
Adam BrownIADes Moines TTC1310 / 1310  OSNGL    U1800  
Firoz BasheerOHSamson Dubina Table Tennis Academy1094 / 1018  U1500    U1800  
Zachary MahON 1075 / 1075  U1200  
David PecotOHSamson Dubina TT Academy984 / 984  U1500  
Lijian CaiWIMilwaukee TTC963 / 963  U1500  
Limei HouOHSamson Dubina TT Academy939 / 939  U1500  
Anna ChambleeOHSamson Dubina Table Tennis Academy918 / 918  U1000  
Michael ChambleeOHSamson Dubina Table Tennis Academy854 / 854  U1000  
Angie MiyashiroHIHawaii837 / 824  U1500    U1200  
Joseph AlexanderOHSamson Dubina Table Tennis Academy824 / 824  U1200  
Daniel ChambleeOHSamson Dubina Table Tennis Academy658 / 658  U1000  
Titus DubinaOHSamson Dubina Table Tennis Academy589 / 589  U1200    U1000  
Peter AlexanderOHSamson Dubina Table Tennis Academy575 / 575  U1000  
Marc Williams Brunswick TTC370 / 370  U1500  
Tristan GraberOHSamson Dubina Table Tennis Academy244 / 244  U1000  
Phoebe DubinaOHSamson Dubina Table Tennis Academy146 / 146  U1000  
Yasin ShaikOHSamson Dubina Table Tennis Academy0 / 0  U1000  
Advik KurraOHSamson Dubina Table Tennis Academy0 / 0  U1000  
Ren MurakamiOHDayton TTC0 / 0  U2300  
Alexus LeeCNNone0 / 0  U2000    U1800    U2300  
Victoria LeeCNNone0 / 0  U2000    U1800    U2300  
Brandon RobertsOHNone0 / 0  U1000  
Brode BaugherOHSamson Dubina Table Tennis Academy0 / 0  U1000  
Connor ChangPAPittsburgh Oakland TTC0 / 0  U1800  
Total Players: 63Powered by OmniPong