Tournaments
Home Member Access Director Access

$6000 Presper Financial Architects Open - Players by Rating

      

Players - Click HERE for available resultsStateClubRatings
Seed / Elig
Events - Hover over event for more info
Yahao ZhangTXTopspin - CO2601 / 2601  D4000  
Sid NareshILExperior TTC2567 / 2567  OSNGL    U2650    D4000  
Chance FriendOHSamson Dubina Table Tennis Academy2536 / 2536  OSNGL    U2650  
Jeff YamadaOHSamson Dubina Table Tennis Academy2535 / 2535  D4000  
Bruno Ventura Dos AnjBRHITTA2528 / 2543  OSNGL    U2650  
Lucas EtoTXTexas Wesleyan University2500 / 2500  OSNGL    U2650  
Nandan NareshILExperior TTC2498 / 2498  OSNGL    U2650    U2500    D4000  
Zhen DengTXTexas Wesleyan University2470 / 2460  OSNGL    U2650    U2500  
Sarah JalliOHSamson Dubina Table Tennis Academy2415 / 2415  OSNGL    U2650  
Jiaqi LinTXTexas Wesleyan University2402 / 2405  OSNGL    U2650    U2500  
Aditya GodhwaniCATable Tennis America2399 / 2399  OSNGL    U2650  
Andrew CaoTXNone2346 / 2333  OSNGL    U2650    U2500  
Daniel StepanyukNELincoln TTA2321 / 2321  OSNGL    U2650    U2500  
Martin RogersCA888 Table Tennis Center2282 / 2275  U2500    U2300    D4000  
Adrian YangMDMDTTC2250 / 2241  OSNGL    U2500  
Jacob BoydOHSamson Dubina Table Tennis Academy2174 / 2160  D4000  
Hannah SongTXHITTA2134 / 2159  OSNGL    U2650    U2500    U2300  
Luke ChilsonPASamson Dubina Table Tennis Academy2098 / 2098  U2650    U2500    U2300    U2150  
Don R. HamiltonOHDayton Oh2089 / 2089  U2150  
Tak Cheong IpOHCleveland West TTC2044 / 2044  OSNGL  
Slawomir GackiOHNone2000 / 2000  D4000  
Mark HendricksOHSamson Dubina TT Academy1977 / 1977  D4000  
Premal PatelOHDayton TTC1973 / 1986  U2150  
Frank TangNYMatchpoint TTC1970 / 1970  OSNGL    U2500  
Collin B. HensleeNELincoln TTC1956 / 1956  OSNGL    U2650    U2500    U2000    U2150  
Harsh KhandelwalOHNone1946 / 1946  D4000  
Siddharth KhandelwalOHTwinsburg TTC1940 / 1940  U2000    D4000  
Wenxin CuiPACMU TTC1878 / 1878  U2500    U2150  
Adam SlomskiOHStrongsville TTC1872 / 1874  U2000    U2150  
Ethan AlexanderOHSamson Dubina Table Tennis Academy1869 / 1869  U2300    U1900    D4000  
Tze Ling NgPACMUTTC1860 / 1860  U2500    U2150  
Logan HermanPACMU TTC1856 / 1852  U2500    U2000    U1900    D4000  
Shailesh DabralMIFarmington Hills TTC1828 / 1828  U1900  
Michael ZhangNJNone1826 / 1826  U2500    U2150  
Max RogersCA888 Table Tennis Center1816 / 1703  U2300    U2000    U1900    U1800    D4000  
Amin SistaninezhadOHNone1815 / 1788  U2300    U1800  
Enrico StengertOHNone1804 / 1804  D4000  
Matthew ChambleeOHNone1796 / 1796  U2000    U1900    D4000  
Xinyu MaoOHSamson Dubina Table Tennis Academy1795 / 1795  D4000  
Ashwin TurakhiaOHStrongsville TTC1763 / 1763  U2300    U2150  
Kareem AzrakOHSpin & Smash / Columbus, Ohio1748 / 1605  U2000    U1900    U1700  
Scott HarrisOHSpin & Smash / Columbus, Ohio1739 / 1746  U2150  
David D MillerOHSamson Dubina Table Tennis Academy1721 / 1721  U2000  
Lavern MastOHSamson Dubina Table Tennis Academy1719 / 1719  U2000  
Yuanhao LiPASouth Park TTC1700 / 1699  U2500    U2150  
Frank YinOHSamson Dubina Table Tennis Academy1656 / 1647  U1900    U1800    U2150  
Steven EliassFLCentral Florida TTC1623 / 1569  OSNGL    U2000    U1800    U1700    U2150  
Gigi PacurarFLBroward TTC1609 / 1609  U2000    U1900    U1800    U1700  
Wilfredo C EspinozaFLBroward TTC1609 / 1611  U2000    U1900    U1800    U1700  
Matthew BritzPASouth Park TTC1603 / 1603  U2000  
Ryan DayPASamson Dubina Table Tennis Academy1568 / 1568  U1900    U1800    U1600    D4000  
Royce ZunigaWVCharleston TTC - WV1547 / 1591  U2000    U1900  
Thang LuongWVSouth Park TTC1531 / 1596  U2150  
Joseph Paul SabellaOHCanton TTC1513 / 1513  U1600  
Roy DietzOHCanton TTC1492 / 1492  U1900  
Dave C. FullenOHSpin & Smash TTPPC1489 / 1489  U2150  
Seth MastOHSamson Dubina Table Tennis Academy1482 / 1482  U2000  
Lam NguyenPANone1477 / 1477  U1800  
Eric MaskeyOHColumbus TTC1476 / 1476  U1900    U1700  
Yiwen SongPACMU TTC1467 / 1467  U1500  
Vladimir SheinfeldOHSamson Dubina Table Tennis Academy1465 / 1465  U1800    U1600  
Jay NelsonWVNone1443 / 1443  U1500  
Tony SextonKYSITTA1421 / 1421  U2000    U1900    U1800    U1700  
Charlie ZouOHSamson Dubina Table Tennis Academy1394 / 1394  U1600  
Doyle HarbaughOHBrunswick TTC1378 / 1378  D4000  
Anwen HarrisOHSpin & Smash / Columbus, Ohio1373 / 1373  U1500    U1700  
Linpeng ChenNYNew York Indoor Sports Club1352 / 1387  U1500    U1700  
Chong NgCONone1298 / 1298  U1500    U1400    U1300    U1800    U1700  
Laura PaglinOHSamson Dubina TT Academy1257 / 1257  U1500    U1800    U1700  
Caleb GraberOHSamson Dubina Table Tennis Academy1247 / 1247  U1400  
Alex ConrowOHSamson Dubina Table Tennis Academy1212 / 1212  U1400    U1800    U1700    D4000  
Judah GraberOHSamson Dubina Table Tennis Academy1206 / 1206  U1400  
William PavkaMINone1198 / 1198  U1600  
Chris JordanOHSamson Dubina Table Tennis Academy1184 / 1184  U1600    D4000  
Oskar MikolajczykOHWestlake Recreation Center1180 / 1180  D4000  
Sadhvi KurraOHSamson Dubina Table Tennis Academy1163 / 1163  U1500    U1600  
David RogersMINone1124 / 1124  U1600  
Roshan PatelOHDayton TTC1123 / 1155  U1500    U1300  
David PecotOHSamson Dubina TT Academy1057 / 1057  U1400  
Fiona DubinaOHSamson Dubina Table Tennis Academy1044 / 1044  U1200    U1600    U1700    D4000  
Zain KhanCOTopspin - CO1019 / 879  U1400    U1200    U1700    D4000  
Lijian CaiWIMilwaukee TTC1008 / 1008  U1300    U1100  
Firoz BasheerOHSamson Dubina Table Tennis Academy1002 / 998  U1500    U1300    U1100  
Limei HouOHSamson Dubina TT Academy987 / 987  U1400    U1300  
Kenzie DubinaOHSamson Dubina Table Tennis Academy943 / 943  U1200    U1100    U1000    D4000  
Mithun RajanPATwinsburg TTC883 / 886  U1300    U1100  
Josiah JeffersonOHSamson Dubina Table Tennis Academy765 / 765  U1400    U1300  
Michael ChambleeOHSamson Dubina Table Tennis Academy683 / 683  U1100  
Melissa MeschkewitzMINone674 / 674  U1400    U1300    U1100  
Ron RozumalskiOHSamson Dubina Table Tennis Academy669 / 669  U1700  
Caleb JeffersonOHSamson Dubina Table Tennis Academy659 / 659  U1200    U1300  
Anna ChambleeOHSamson Dubina Table Tennis Academy609 / 609  U1500  
Jadon JeffersonOHSamson Dubina Table Tennis Academy551 / 551  U1200    U1100  
Daniel ChambleeOHSamson Dubina Table Tennis Academy371 / 371  U1100  
Titus DubinaOHSamson Dubina Table Tennis Academy187 / 187  U1300    U1000  
Ananya KhuntiaCODenver Pong0 / 194  U1500    U1400    U1200    U1300    U1000    U1700  
Joseph AlexanderOHSamson Dubina Table Tennis Academy0 / 904  U1300    U1000  
Chandler ShuteyOHNone0 / 0  U1300  
Phoebe DubinaOHSamson Dubina Table Tennis Academy0 / 0  U1000  
Minh LuongWVNone0 / 0  U1100  
Total Players: 100Powered by OmniPong