Home Tournaments Member Access Director Access

$6000 Nittaku Ohio Open (Major USATT Tournament) - Players by Rating

    

Player - Click for events detailStateClubRatings
Seed / Elig
Events - Hover over event for more info
Hammed-Taiwo AdeyinkaNGNone2567 / 2567  OSNGL    U2650  
Chance FriendOHSamson Dubina Table Tennis Academy2521 / 2521  OSNGL    U2650    D4000  
Jabdiel TorresPR 2502 / 2502  OSNGL    U2650  
Seth PechOHStrongsville TTC2468 / 2468  OSNGL    U2650    U2500  
Sarah JalliOHSamson Dubina Table Tennis Academy2419 / 2419  OSNGL    U2650    U2500    D4000  
Aditya SareenNJPrinceton Pong2417 / 2417  OSNGL    U2650    U2500  
Gabriel PerezPR 2405 / 2405  OSNGL    U2650    U2500    D4000  
Isiaka WahabINSpinBlock Table Tennis Center2374 / 2374  OSNGL    U2500  
Louis LeveneNCTriangle TTC2343 / 2343  OSNGL    U2650    U2500    U2300  
Siddhesh KubalINSpinBlock Table Tennis Center2328 / 2328  OSNGL    U2650    U2300  
John McDermottNJNone2291 / 2291  OSNGL    U2650    U2500    U2300  
Zelin YeNCTriangle TTC2280 / 2280  OSNGL    U2650    U2500  
Lukmon OseniMXNone2253 / 2253  OSNGL    U2500    U2300    D4000  
Martin RogersCALATTA2251 / 2251  U2300    D4000  
Jacob BoydOHSamson Dubina Table Tennis Academy2217 / 2217  OSNGL    U2650    U2500  
Anish ShankarINSpinBlock Table Tennis Center2203 / 2203  U2650    U2500    U2300    D4000  
Andy WangTXHITTA2165 / 2165  OSNGL    U2650    U2500    U2300  
Vinay ChandraCOSky High Table Tennis2141 / 2141  U2500    U2300  
Itziar A RiosNCGods Air TTC2129 / 2129  U2650    U2300  
Hannah SongTXHITTA2080 / 2080  OSNGL    U2650    U2500    U2300  
Isabella XuNCTriangle TTC2069 / 2069  OSNGL    U2650    U2500    U2300  
Luke ChilsonPAPittsburgh Oakland TTC2069 / 2069  U2650    U2300    U2150  
Cory JohnsonNYWestchester TTC2040 / 2040  U2500    U2150  
Karl RosenbergOHCincinnati TTC2031 / 2031  OSNGL    U2500  
Kenai A RiosNCGods Air TTC2001 / 2001  U2650    U2300  
Risheetha BhagawatulaNCTriangle TTC1983 / 1983  OSNGL    U2650    U2500    U2300    U2000    U2150  
Slawomir GackiOH 1974 / 1974  U2150  
Koen KronNYGVTTC - Rochester, NY1965 / 1965  U2650    U2500    U2300    U2150  
Amanda GraberOHSamson Dubina Table Tennis Academy1922 / 1922  U2300    U2150  
Brendan RossCALATTA1909 / 1909  OSNGL    U2650    U2500    U2300    U2000    U2150  
Mandy YuMNRochester TTC1891 / 1891  OSNGL    U2650    U2500    U2300    U2000    U2150  
Sam LawtonNCTriangle TTC1884 / 1884  U2500    U2300    D4000  
Rohit KalraINSpinBlock Table Tennis Center1855 / 1855  U2300    U2000    U1900    U2150  
Letty TharpOHSamson Dubina Table Tennis Academy1846 / 1846  U2000    U2150  
Bryan ZengNCTriangle TTC1839 / 1839  U2650    U2500    U2300    U2000    U2150  
Pranam AcharyaINSpinBlock Table Tennis Center1839 / 1839  U2300    U2000    U1900    U2150  
Ajai SinghNCTriangle TTC1820 / 1820  U2500    U2000    U2150  
Babak FakharpourKYLTTC1818 / 1818  U2300    U2000  
Ethan AlexanderOHSamson Dubina Table Tennis Academy1816 / 1816  U2000    U1900    U1800  
Cliff LinNCTriangle TTC1810 / 1810  OSNGL    U2650    U2500    U2300    U2150  
Joshua SusanaINSpinBlock Table Tennis Center1809 / 1809  U2300    U2000    U1900    U2150  
Matthew ChambleeOHSamson Dubina Table Tennis Academy1796 / 1796  U2000    U1900    U1800  
Jason LaceyOHNewark1795 / 1795  OSNGL    U2500    U2000    U2150  
Gaurav SinghOHNone1774 / 1774  U2000    U1800    U2150  
Brian WuNYNew York Indoor Sports Club1764 / 1764  U2300    U2000    U2150  
Frank YinOHSamson Dubina Table Tennis Academy1735 / 1735  U1900    U1800    U1700  
Marshall YoungNCAsheville TTC1725 / 1725  U1900    U1800  
Jeffrey StrawnOHStrongsville TTC1719 / 1719  U2000    U2150  
Anaya GokarnMNTable Tennis Minnesota1716 / 1716  U2000    U1900    U1800    U1700    U2150  
Ashwini SinghINSpinBlock Table Tennis Center1715 / 1715  U2300    U1900    U1800    D4000  
Max RogersCALATTA1690 / 1690  U2000    U1900    U1800    D4000  
Yuanhao LiPAOakland TTC1658 / 1658  U1700    U2150  
Sara GulabaniNCTriangle TTC1654 / 1654  U2650    U2500    U2300    U2000    U1900    U2150  
Prakash AnnamrajuOH 1648 / 1648  U2500    U2000    U2150  
Sameer WadkarMDMDTTC1641 / 1641  U2000    U1900    U1800    U2150  
Seth MastOHSamson Dubina Table Tennis Academy1611 / 1611  U2000  
Lavern MastOHSamson Dubina Table Tennis Academy1587 / 1587  U2000    U1800  
Kareem AzrakOHSpin & Smash / Columbus, Ohio1561 / 1561  OSNGL    U2000    U1600    U1700  
Royce ZunigaWVCharleston TTC - WV1554 / 1554  U2000    U1800    U1700  
Sanjay PaulOHSpin & Smash / Columbus, Ohio1517 / 1517  U2000    U2150  
Akram SyedOHNone1512 / 1512  U1900    U1700    U2150  
Steve EzzoCAWCTTA1476 / 1476  U2000    U1600  
Meenakshisundar PanneerselvamMI 1407 / 1407  U1500    U1800    U1600    U1700  
Charlie ZouOH 1395 / 1395  U1600    U1700  
Erick ChambleeOHSamson Dubina Table Tennis Academy1352 / 1352  U2000    U1700  
Bill DraperMDMDTTC1331 / 1331  U1900    U1500    U1400    U1800    U1600    U1700  
Rick ArenschieldOHStrongsville TTC1273 / 1273  U1500    U1400  
Laura PaglinOHSamson Dubina TT Academy1253 / 1253  U1500    U1400    U1800    U1700  
Chris JordanOHSamson Dubina Table Tennis Academy1238 / 1238  U1500    U1400  
Caleb GraberOHSamson Dubina Table Tennis Academy1209 / 1209  U1500    U1400  
Abigail YuMNRochester TTC1163 / 1163  U1500    U1400    U1200    U1300    U1600    U1700  
Emily Scott-CruzNCAsheville TTC1156 / 1156  U1400    U1300  
Judah GraberOHSamson Dubina Table Tennis Academy1149 / 1149  U1200    U1300  
David RogersMINone1065 / 1065  U1600  
William PavkaMINone1024 / 1024  U1600  
Fiona DubinaOHSamson Dubina Table Tennis Academy931 / 931  U1200    U1300    U1100    U1000  
Kenzie DubinaOHSamson Dubina Table Tennis Academy931 / 931  U1200    U1300    U1100    U1000    D4000  
Alex ConrowOHSamson Dubina Table Tennis Academy911 / 911  U1500    U1400    U1600    U1700  
Samarveer SinghNCTriangle TTC901 / 901  U1200    U1600  
Firoz BasheerOHSamson Dubina Table Tennis Academy880 / 880  U1500    U1400    U1300    U1100  
Sadhvi KurraOHSamson Dubina Table Tennis Academy875 / 875  U1500    U1400  
Alina WangTXHITTA801 / 801  U1400    U1300    U1100    U1000  
Abel KarthikOHSpin & Smash / Columbus, Ohio706 / 706  U1500    U1400    U1300    U1000  
Ron RozumalskiOHSamson Dubina Table Tennis Academy697 / 697  U1200    U1100  
Adele MaasOHDayton TTC689 / 689  U1400    U1300  
Michael ChambleeOHSamson Dubina Table Tennis Academy683 / 683  U1100    U1000  
Anna ChambleeOHSamson Dubina Table Tennis Academy609 / 609  U1100    U1000  
Aaron LaceyOHNewark584 / 584  U1500    U1400    U1300    U1100  
Bridget MaulILSPiN Chicago578 / 578  U1000  
Ellie ChambleeOHSamson Dubina Table Tennis Academy548 / 548  U1100    U1000  
Quinton SmithILExperior TTC478 / 478  U1200    U1300    U1000  
Heather DubinaOHSamson Dubina Table Tennis Academy460 / 460  U1100    U1000  
Daniel ChambleeOHSamson Dubina Table Tennis Academy371 / 371  U1100    U1000  
Titus DubinaOHSamson Dubina Table Tennis Academy210 / 210  U1100    U1000  
Liam DraperMDMDTTC0 / 0  U1500    U1300    U1000  
Total Players: 95Powered by OmniPong