Tournaments
Home Member Access Director Access

$3000 Paddle Palace July Open - Players by Rating

        

Players - Click name for available resultsStateClubRatings
Seed / Elig
Events - Hover over event for more info
Damien ProvostNYNone2672 / 2672  OSNGL  
Jishan LiangNCNC international Table Tennis2659 / 2658  OSNGL  
Sid NareshILExperior TTC2553 / 2513  OSNGL  
Chance FriendOHSamson Dubina Table Tennis Academy2496 / 2496  OSNGL  
Seth PechOHStrongsville TTC2469 / 2468  OSNGL    U2500  
Hector BerriosPRNone2411 / 2411  U2500  
Nandan NareshILSamson Dubina TT Academy2411 / 2482  OSNGL    U2500  
Sarah JalliOHSamson Dubina Table Tennis Academy2400 / 2419  OSNGL    U2500  
Gabriel PerezPRNone2390 / 2405  OSNGL    U2500  
Matthew LehmannCNSamson Dubina Table Tennis Academy2282 / 2282  OSNGL    U2500  
Zelin YeNCNC international Table Tennis2279 / 2279  OSNGL    U2500  
Enrique RiosPRNone2274 / 2274  OSNGL    U2300  
Ludovic A. GombosTXNone2264 / 2264  OSNGL    U2500  
Adrian YangMDMDTTC2228 / 2228  OSNGL    U2500  
Jacob BoydOHSamson Dubina Table Tennis Academy2194 / 2217  OSNGL    U2300  
Andrew YangGASamson Dubina Table Tennis Academy2157 / 2157  U2500    U2300  
Jan GonzalezPRNone2145 / 2145  OSNGL    U2300  
Jordan GrewalCNNone2129 / 2129  OSNGL    U2500    U2300  
Lee SeiboldINWhack-A-Ball2091 / 2091  OSNGL    U2500  
Luke ChilsonPASamson Dubina Table Tennis Academy2069 / 2069  U2500    U2300  
Siddharth KhandelwalOHTwinsburg TTC2047 / 2047  U2300  
Mandy YuMNRochester TTC2040 / 2039  OSNGL    U2500    U2300  
Alyssa KangNYNew York Indoor Sports Club2035 / 2023  OSNGL    U2500    U2300  
Ravi DabburiOHNone2020 / 2020  U2300  
Daniel Xiaohong WangMIFarmington Hills TTC1984 / 1984  OSNGL  
Konstantyn SalatovMDMDTTC1977 / 1977  U2500    U2300  
Slawomir GackiOHNone1974 / 1974  U2000  
Aydin AykanatUTSalt Lake City TTC1970 / 1970  U2000    U2300  
Amanda GraberOHSamson Dubina Table Tennis Academy1922 / 1922  U2300  
Amoolya MenonNYWestchester TTC1879 / 1879  U2500    U2000    U2300  
Adam SlomskiOHStrongsville TTC1863 / 1863  U2000  
Jadon YuanTXNone1831 / 1831  U2500    U2000    U2300  
Yokutkhon MetinovaMNNone1822 / 1822  U2500    U2300  
Ethan AlexanderOHSamson Dubina Table Tennis Academy1816 / 1816  U2000    U2300  
Matthew ChambleeOHNone1796 / 1796  U2000    U1800  
Riley YangMDMDTTC1772 / 1772  U2000    U2300  
John PotterNCWilmington TTC1761 / 1761  U2000    U1800  
Jason PiechUTSalt Lake City TTC1754 / 1754  U2000    U1800    U2300  
Kyler ChenNCNC international Table Tennis1752 / 1797  U2000    U2300  
Gary FaganTXDallas TTC1751 / 1750  OSNGL  
Nathan CrabtreeAZPhoenix Club - AZ1723 / 1723  U2000  
Jeffrey StrawnOHStrongsville TTC1719 / 1719  U2000  
Frank YinOHSamson Dubina Table Tennis Academy1715 / 1715  U2000    U1800  
Brian WuNYNew York Indoor Sports Club1705 / 1773  U2000    U1800  
Kit Yee ChuMINone1700 / 1700  U2000    U1800  
Alex PiechUTSalt Lake City TTC1699 / 1699  U2000    U1800    U2300  
Michael ChangTXNorth Texas Table Tennis Club1656 / 1430  U2000    U1800  
Logan HermanPACMU TTC1652 / 1652  U2000    U1800  
Gaurav SinghOHNone1593 / 1593  U2000    U1800  
Eric MaskeyOHColumbus TTC1483 / 1483  U1800  
Henry WangMIFarmington Hills TTC1410 / 1395  U1500    U1800  
Sue GarnierOHCincinnati TTC1408 / 1408  U1500    U1800  
Janset AykanatUTSalt Lake City TTC1388 / 1388  U1500    U1800  
Avery GeesamanPANone1353 / 1353  U1500    U1800  
Steve ZhongNCNone1241 / 1241  U1500  
Abigail YuMNRochester TTC1213 / 1269  U2000    U1500    U1800  
Alex ConrowOHSamson Dubina Table Tennis Academy1212 / 1212  U1500    U1800  
Caleb GraberOHSamson Dubina Table Tennis Academy1209 / 1209  U1500  
Judah GraberOHSamson Dubina Table Tennis Academy1149 / 1149  U1500  
David PecotOHSamson Dubina TT Academy1057 / 1057  U1500    U1200  
Limei HouOHSamson Dubina TT Academy987 / 987  U1500    U1200  
Fiona DubinaOHSamson Dubina Table Tennis Academy931 / 931  U1500    U1200  
Kenzie DubinaOHSamson Dubina Table Tennis Academy931 / 931  U1200    U1000  
Aj SalatovMDMDTTC920 / 920  U2000    U1500    U1000  
Sadhvi KurraOHSamson Dubina Table Tennis Academy875 / 875  U1200  
Firoz BasheerOHSamson Dubina Table Tennis Academy868 / 868  U1500    U1200    U1800  
Josiah JeffersonOHSamson Dubina Table Tennis Academy765 / 765  U1000  
William WangMINone696 / 688  U1200    U1000  
Anna ChambleeOHSamson Dubina Table Tennis Academy609 / 609  U1000  
Sara (yang Li-C PotterNCWilmington TTC597 / 597  U1000  
Jadon JeffersonOHSamson Dubina Table Tennis Academy551 / 551  U1000  
Ellie ChambleeOHSamson Dubina Table Tennis Academy548 / 548  U1200    U1000  
Titus DubinaOHSamson Dubina Table Tennis Academy210 / 210  U1000  
Hardik NariyaOHNone0 / 0  U1200  
Dylan Ruperto ColonPRNone0 / 0  U2000    U1800  
Carlos A. Ruperto MunizPRNone0 / 0  U2000  
Caleb JeffersonOHSamson Dubina Table Tennis Academy0 / 0  U1000  
Total Players: 77Powered by OmniPong