Home Tournaments Member Access Director Access

Paddle Palace Ohio League (FIRST TIME IS FREE) - Players by Event

    

April 18 (Thursday) - Max Entries: 70
Scheduled for: 04/18/2019 @ 6:00P
Seed Rating 
Seth Pech2479 
Samson Dubina2438 
Sarah Jalli2233 
Alex Penkhasov2060 
Siddharth Khandelwal2050 
Amanda Graber2006 
Harsh Khandelwal1949 
Scott Badillo1911 
Parth Nagpure1885 
Jacob Boyd1793 
Blake Cottrell1770 
Yuanzhong Zhang1761 
Alper Sezer1758 
Nilaksh Nagpure1737 
Joe Ciarrochi1733 
Asawari Khadode1679 
Erick Chamblee1352 
Mike Boyd1337 
Aiden Norin1221 
Paul Dipadova1200 
Chris Jordan1147 
Kraig Anderson1079 
Scott Norin884 
Jordan Jacobs751 
David Pecot710 
Limei Hou682 
Matthew Chamblee605 
Fiona Dubina505 
Heather Dubina499 
Kenzie Dubina439 
Mark Penkhasov0 
Caleb Graber0 
Judah Graber0 
Preston Milburn0 
Max Milburn0 
Michael Chamblee0 
Anna Chamblee0 
Ellie Chamblee0 
Daniel Chamblee0 
Tasneema Shaik0 
Tanzeela Shaik0 
Mahaboob Shaik0 
Barnabas Dipadova0 
Bella Dipadova0 
Michael Dipadova0 
Joshua Dipadova0 
Titus Dubina0 
Matthew Indorf0 
Ben Milburn0 
Sam Milburn0 
Total Entries: 50 - Remaining slots: 20  

April 25th (Thursday) - Max Entries: 70
Scheduled for: 04/25/2019 @ 6:00P
Seed Rating 
Seth Pech2479 
Samson Dubina2438 
Sarah Jalli2233 
Alex Penkhasov2060 
Siddharth Khandelwal2050 
Amanda Graber2006 
Harsh Khandelwal1949 
Scott Badillo1911 
Parth Nagpure1885 
Jacob Boyd1793 
Blake Cottrell1770 
Yuanzhong Zhang1761 
Alper Sezer1758 
Nilaksh Nagpure1737 
Joe Ciarrochi1733 
Asawari Khadode1679 
Erick Chamblee1352 
Mike Boyd1337 
Aiden Norin1221 
Paul Dipadova1200 
Chris Jordan1147 
Scott Norin884 
Jordan Jacobs751 
David Pecot710 
Limei Hou682 
Matthew Chamblee605 
Fiona Dubina505 
Heather Dubina499 
Kenzie Dubina439 
Mark Penkhasov0 
Ben Milburn0 
Caleb Graber0 
Judah Graber0 
Max Milburn0 
Preston Milburn0 
Michael Chamblee0 
Anna Chamblee0 
Ellie Chamblee0 
Daniel Chamblee0 
Tasneema Shaik0 
Tanzeela Shaik0 
Mahaboob Shaik0 
Barnabas Dipadova0 
Bella Dipadova0 
Michael Dipadova0 
Joshua Dipadova0 
Titus Dubina0 
Matthew Indorf0 
Sam Milburn0 
Total Entries: 49 - Remaining slots: 21  

May 2nd (Thursday) - Max Entries: 70
Scheduled for: 05/02/2019 @ 6:00P
Seed Rating 
Seth Pech2479 
Samson Dubina2438 
Chance Friend2418 
Sarah Jalli2233 
Denethi Wijegunawardana2209 
Alex Penkhasov2060 
Siddharth Khandelwal2050 
Amanda Graber2006 
Harsh Khandelwal1949 
Scott Badillo1911 
Parth Nagpure1885 
Jacob Boyd1793 
Blake Cottrell1770 
Yuanzhong Zhang1761 
Alper Sezer1758 
Nilaksh Nagpure1737 
Joe Ciarrochi1733 
Asawari Khadode1679 
Erick Chamblee1352 
Mike Boyd1337 
Aiden Norin1221 
Paul Dipadova1200 
Chris Jordan1147 
Kraig Anderson1079 
Scott Norin884 
Jordan Jacobs751 
Ron Rozumalski712 
David Pecot710 
Limei Hou682 
Matthew Chamblee605 
Fiona Dubina505 
Heather Dubina499 
Kenzie Dubina439 
Caleb Graber0 
Mark Penkhasov0 
Judah Graber0 
Michael Chamblee0 
Anna Chamblee0 
Ellie Chamblee0 
Daniel Chamblee0 
Tasneema Shaik0 
Tanzeela Shaik0 
Mahaboob Shaik0 
Barnabas Dipadova0 
Bella Dipadova0 
Michael Dipadova0 
Joshua Dipadova0 
Titus Dubina0 
Matthew Indorf0 
Total Entries: 49 - Remaining slots: 21