Home Tournaments Member Access Director Access

Ohio Mega Camp #3 - Players by Event

    

Session 3 - Max Entries: 60
Scheduled for: 07/30/2019 @ 9:00A
Ratings
Seed / Elig
 
Chance Friend2574 / 2574 
Sameh Awadallah2530 / 2530 
Samson Dubina2428 / 2428 
Dora Kurimay2380 / 2380 
Vinay Chandra2175 / 2175 
Sarah Jalli2170 / 2170 
Scott Badillo1911 / 1911 
Maria Tran1819 / 1819 
Blake Cottrell1775 / 1775 
Jacob Boyd1747 / 1747 
Eric Wan1484 / 1484 
Paul Shelor1471 / 1471 
Jeffrey Newton1278 / 1278 
Mark Cook1243 / 1243 
Ethan Ku1208 / 1208 
Laura Paglin1201 / 1201 
Kevin Awadallah1200 / 1200 
Tuan Pham1146 / 1146 
Aiden Norin1087 / 1087 
Andrew Goldstein1010 / 1010 
Thomas Pfeiffer992 / 992 
Rhonda Davis909 / 909 
Ron Rozumalski712 / 712 
Tasneema Shaik557 / 557 
Fiona Dubina481 / 481 
Krisha Cherukuri438 / 438 
Kenzie Dubina431 / 431 
Susan Li411 / 411 
Anita Ing0 / 0 
Darren Burgess0 / 0 
Chester Taylor0 / 0 
Matthew Indorf0 / 0 
Varin Chandra0 / 0 
Vivaan Chandra0 / 0 
Total Entries: 34 - Remaining slots: 26  

Session 4 - Max Entries: 60
Scheduled for: 07/30/2019 @ 1:30P
Ratings
Seed / Elig
 
Chance Friend2574 / 2574 
Sameh Awadallah2530 / 2530 
Samson Dubina2428 / 2428 
Dora Kurimay2380 / 2380 
Vinay Chandra2175 / 2175 
Sarah Jalli2170 / 2170 
Scott Badillo1911 / 1911 
Maria Tran1819 / 1819 
Blake Cottrell1775 / 1775 
Jacob Boyd1747 / 1747 
Eric Wan1484 / 1484 
Paul Shelor1471 / 1471 
Jeffrey Newton1278 / 1278 
Mark Cook1243 / 1243 
Ethan Ku1208 / 1208 
Laura Paglin1201 / 1201 
Kevin Awadallah1200 / 1200 
Tuan Pham1146 / 1146 
Aiden Norin1087 / 1087 
Andrew Goldstein1010 / 1010 
Thomas Pfeiffer992 / 992 
Rhonda Davis909 / 909 
Ron Rozumalski712 / 712 
Tasneema Shaik557 / 557 
Fiona Dubina481 / 481 
Krisha Cherukuri438 / 438 
Kenzie Dubina431 / 431 
Susan Li411 / 411 
Anita Ing0 / 0 
Darren Burgess0 / 0 
Chester Taylor0 / 0 
Matthew Indorf0 / 0 
Varin Chandra0 / 0 
Vivaan Chandra0 / 0 
Total Entries: 34 - Remaining slots: 26  

Session 5 (FREE) - Max Entries: 60
Scheduled for: 07/31/2019 @ 9:00A
Ratings
Seed / Elig
 
Chance Friend2574 / 2574 
Sameh Awadallah2530 / 2530 
Samson Dubina2428 / 2428 
Dora Kurimay2380 / 2380 
Vinay Chandra2175 / 2175 
Sarah Jalli2170 / 2170 
Scott Badillo1911 / 1911 
Maria Tran1819 / 1819 
Blake Cottrell1775 / 1775 
Jacob Boyd1747 / 1747 
Eric Wan1484 / 1484 
Paul Shelor1471 / 1471 
Jeffrey Newton1278 / 1278 
Mark Cook1243 / 1243 
Ethan Ku1208 / 1208 
Laura Paglin1201 / 1201 
Kevin Awadallah1200 / 1200 
Tuan Pham1146 / 1146 
Aiden Norin1087 / 1087 
Andrew Goldstein1010 / 1010 
Thomas Pfeiffer992 / 992 
Rhonda Davis909 / 909 
Ron Rozumalski712 / 712 
Tasneema Shaik557 / 557 
Fiona Dubina481 / 481 
Krisha Cherukuri438 / 438 
Kenzie Dubina431 / 431 
Susan Li411 / 411 
Anita Ing0 / 0 
Darren Burgess0 / 0 
Chester Taylor0 / 0 
Matthew Indorf0 / 0 
Varin Chandra0 / 0 
Vivaan Chandra0 / 0 
Total Entries: 34 - Remaining slots: 26  

Session 6 - Max Entries: 60
Scheduled for: 07/31/2019 @ 1:30P
Ratings
Seed / Elig
 
Chance Friend2574 / 2574 
Sameh Awadallah2530 / 2530 
Samson Dubina2428 / 2428 
Dora Kurimay2380 / 2380 
Vinay Chandra2175 / 2175 
Sarah Jalli2170 / 2170 
Scott Badillo1911 / 1911 
Maria Tran1819 / 1819 
Blake Cottrell1775 / 1775 
Jacob Boyd1747 / 1747 
Eric Wan1484 / 1484 
Paul Shelor1471 / 1471 
Jeffrey Newton1278 / 1278 
Mark Cook1243 / 1243 
Ethan Ku1208 / 1208 
Laura Paglin1201 / 1201 
Kevin Awadallah1200 / 1200 
Tuan Pham1146 / 1146 
Aiden Norin1087 / 1087 
Andrew Goldstein1010 / 1010 
Thomas Pfeiffer992 / 992 
Rhonda Davis909 / 909 
Ron Rozumalski712 / 712 
Tasneema Shaik557 / 557 
Fiona Dubina481 / 481 
Krisha Cherukuri438 / 438 
Kenzie Dubina431 / 431 
Susan Li411 / 411 
Anita Ing0 / 0 
Darren Burgess0 / 0 
Chester Taylor0 / 0 
Matthew Indorf0 / 0 
Varin Chandra0 / 0 
Vivaan Chandra0 / 0 
Total Entries: 34 - Remaining slots: 26  

Session 7 - Max Entries: 60
Scheduled for: 08/01/2019 @ 9:00A
Ratings
Seed / Elig
 
Chance Friend2574 / 2574 
Sameh Awadallah2530 / 2530 
Samson Dubina2428 / 2428 
Dora Kurimay2380 / 2380 
Vinay Chandra2175 / 2175 
Sarah Jalli2170 / 2170 
Scott Badillo1911 / 1911 
Maria Tran1819 / 1819 
Blake Cottrell1775 / 1775 
Jacob Boyd1747 / 1747 
Anthony Gianquitti1695 / 1695 
Eric Wan1484 / 1484 
Paul Shelor1471 / 1471 
Jeffrey Newton1278 / 1278 
Mark Cook1243 / 1243 
Ethan Ku1208 / 1208 
Laura Paglin1201 / 1201 
Kevin Awadallah1200 / 1200 
Tuan Pham1146 / 1146 
Aiden Norin1087 / 1087 
Andrew Goldstein1010 / 1010 
Thomas Pfeiffer992 / 992 
Rhonda Davis909 / 909 
Ron Rozumalski712 / 712 
Tasneema Shaik557 / 557 
Fiona Dubina481 / 481 
Krisha Cherukuri438 / 438 
Kenzie Dubina431 / 431 
Susan Li411 / 411 
Anita Ing0 / 0 
Darren Burgess0 / 0 
Chester Taylor0 / 0 
Matthew Indorf0 / 0 
Varin Chandra0 / 0 
Vivaan Chandra0 / 0 
Total Entries: 35 - Remaining slots: 25  

Session 8 Free-Attendees - Max Entries: 60
Scheduled for: 08/01/2019 @ 6:30P
Ratings
Seed / Elig
 
Chance Friend2574 / 2574 
Sameh Awadallah2530 / 2530 
Samson Dubina2428 / 2428 
Dora Kurimay2380 / 2380 
Vinay Chandra2175 / 2175 
Sarah Jalli2170 / 2170 
Scott Badillo1911 / 1911 
Maria Tran1819 / 1819 
Blake Cottrell1775 / 1775 
Jacob Boyd1747 / 1747 
Anthony Gianquitti1695 / 1695 
Eric Wan1484 / 1484 
Paul Shelor1471 / 1471 
Jeffrey Newton1278 / 1278 
Mark Cook1243 / 1243 
Ethan Ku1208 / 1208 
Laura Paglin1201 / 1201 
Kevin Awadallah1200 / 1200 
Tuan Pham1146 / 1146 
Aiden Norin1087 / 1087 
Andrew Goldstein1010 / 1010 
Thomas Pfeiffer992 / 992 
Rhonda Davis909 / 909 
Ron Rozumalski712 / 712 
Tasneema Shaik557 / 557 
Fiona Dubina481 / 481 
Krisha Cherukuri438 / 438 
Kenzie Dubina431 / 431 
Susan Li411 / 411 
Anita Ing0 / 0 
Darren Burgess0 / 0 
Chester Taylor0 / 0 
Matthew Indorf0 / 0 
Varin Chandra0 / 0 
Vivaan Chandra0 / 0 
Total Entries: 35 - Remaining slots: 25  

Session 9 - Max Entries: 60
Scheduled for: 08/02/2019 @ 9:00A
Ratings
Seed / Elig
 
Chance Friend2574 / 2574 
Sameh Awadallah2530 / 2530 
Samson Dubina2428 / 2428 
Dora Kurimay2380 / 2380 
Vinay Chandra2175 / 2175 
Sarah Jalli2170 / 2170 
Scott Badillo1911 / 1911 
Maria Tran1819 / 1819 
Blake Cottrell1775 / 1775 
Jacob Boyd1747 / 1747 
Anthony Gianquitti1695 / 1695 
Eric Wan1484 / 1484 
Paul Shelor1471 / 1471 
Jeffrey Newton1278 / 1278 
Mark Cook1243 / 1243 
Ethan Ku1208 / 1208 
Laura Paglin1201 / 1201 
Kevin Awadallah1200 / 1200 
Tuan Pham1146 / 1146 
Aiden Norin1087 / 1087 
Andrew Goldstein1010 / 1010 
Thomas Pfeiffer992 / 992 
Rhonda Davis909 / 909 
Ron Rozumalski712 / 712 
Tasneema Shaik557 / 557 
Fiona Dubina481 / 481 
Krisha Cherukuri438 / 438 
Kenzie Dubina431 / 431 
Susan Li411 / 411 
Anita Ing0 / 0 
Darren Burgess0 / 0 
Chester Taylor0 / 0 
Matthew Indorf0 / 0 
Varin Chandra0 / 0 
Vivaan Chandra0 / 0 
Total Entries: 35 - Remaining slots: 25  

Session 10 - Max Entries: 60
Scheduled for: 08/02/2019 @ 1:30P
Ratings
Seed / Elig
 
Chance Friend2574 / 2574 
Sameh Awadallah2530 / 2530 
Samson Dubina2428 / 2428 
Dora Kurimay2380 / 2380 
Vinay Chandra2175 / 2175 
Sarah Jalli2170 / 2170 
Scott Badillo1911 / 1911 
Maria Tran1819 / 1819 
Blake Cottrell1775 / 1775 
Jacob Boyd1747 / 1747 
Anthony Gianquitti1695 / 1695 
Eric Wan1484 / 1484 
Paul Shelor1471 / 1471 
Jeffrey Newton1278 / 1278 
Mark Cook1243 / 1243 
Ethan Ku1208 / 1208 
Laura Paglin1201 / 1201 
Kevin Awadallah1200 / 1200 
Tuan Pham1146 / 1146 
Aiden Norin1087 / 1087 
Andrew Goldstein1010 / 1010 
Thomas Pfeiffer992 / 992 
Rhonda Davis909 / 909 
Ron Rozumalski712 / 712 
Tasneema Shaik557 / 557 
Fiona Dubina481 / 481 
Krisha Cherukuri438 / 438 
Kenzie Dubina431 / 431 
Susan Li411 / 411 
Anita Ing0 / 0 
Darren Burgess0 / 0 
Chester Taylor0 / 0 
Matthew Indorf0 / 0 
Varin Chandra0 / 0 
Vivaan Chandra0 / 0 
Total Entries: 35 - Remaining slots: 25