Tournaments
Home Member Access Director Access

RESULTS CLICK HERE - $8000 Presper Financial Architects Open - Players by Rating

        

Players - Click name for available resultsStateClubRatings
Seed / Elig
Events - Hover over event for more info
Ojo OnaolapoNJPingpod2589 / 2587  OSNGL    U2650  
Mishel LevinskiNYNison's TTC2578 / 2578  OSNGL    U2650  
Jeff YamadaOHSamson Dubina Table Tennis Academy2535 / 2535  D4000  
Chance FriendOHSamson Dubina Table Tennis Academy2480 / 2489  OSNGL    U2650  
Senura SilvaOHSamson Dubina Table Tennis Academy2471 / 2473  OSNGL    U2650    U2500    D4000  
Ludovic GombosTXTexas Wesleyan University2461 / 2306  OSNGL    U2650    U2500  
Yutaka NakanoOHTexas Table Tennis Training Center2451 / 2413  OSNGL    U2650    U2500    D4000  
Andrew CaoTXSamson Dubina Table Tennis Academy2427 / 2412  OSNGL    U2650  
Sarah JalliOHSamson Dubina Table Tennis Academy2411 / 2411  D4000  
Max JiBCNone2390 / 2369  OSNGL    U2650    U2500  
Stanley HsuMDMDTTC2388 / 2383  OSNGL    U2500  
Anav GuptaNCNC international Table Tennis2382 / 2376  OSNGL    U2650    U2500  
Tapabrata DeyMINone2327 / 2280  OSNGL    U2650    U2500  
Jordan GrewalCNNone2302 / 2296  OSNGL    U2650    U2500  
James ZhangMDMDTTC2247 / 2247  OSNGL    U2500  
Mu DuMDMDTTC2232 / 2227  OSNGL    U2500  
Avinash SorabNCTBTT2125 / 2138  OSNGL    U2650    U2150  
Winston WuMDMDTTC2123 / 2116  OSNGL    U2650    U2500  
Kareem AzrakOHSpin & Smash / Columbus, Ohio2070 / 1961  OSNGL    U2650    U2500  
Karl RosenbergOHCincinnati TTC2069 / 2048  U2650    U2500    U2150  
Sam LawtonNCTBTT2063 / 2016  U2650    U2500    U2150  
Tak Cheong IpOHCleveland West TTC2040 / 2040  OSNGL  
Darren TangOHNone2032 / 2032  U2500    U2150  
Xing XiongOHSamson Dubina Table Tennis Academy2006 / 2006  U2650    U2150  
Jorge NietoOHColumbus TTC2002 / 2002  U2500    U2150  
Feng XueMDMDTTC1977 / 1977  OSNGL    U2500    U2150  
Matthew ChambleeOHSamson Dubina Table Tennis Academy1958 / 1958  U2000    U2150  
Ashutosh SorabNCTBTT1954 / 1976  OSNGL    U2650    U2000    D4000  
Siddharth KhandelwalOHTwinsburg TTC1952 / 1952  U2000    D4000  
Harsh KhandelwalOHNone1946 / 1946  U2000    D4000  
Satoshi TakanoMIFarmington Hills TTC1944 / 1949  U2150  
Xinyu MaoOHSamson Dubina Table Tennis Academy1927 / 1927  U2500  
Maruf MonwarMIFarmington Hills TTC1926 / 1935  U2000  
Ajai SinghNCTBTT1907 / 1847  U2500    D4000  
Narasimhan (tig RamakrishnanILExperior TTC1903 / 1907  U2000    U2150  
Yuanhao LiPACMU TTC1866 / 1866  U2500    U2150  
Razmig BoghikianMIFarmington Hills TTC1866 / 1888  U2000    U1900    U2150  
Adam SlomskiOHStrongsville TTC1866 / 1866  U2000    U2150  
Dinesh NavalurkarOHColumbus TTC1847 / 1847  D4000  
Jason LaceyOHNewark TTC1845 / 1811  OSNGL    U2650    U2500    U2150  
Frank YinOHSamson Dubina Table Tennis Academy1840 / 1840  U2000    U1900    U2150  
Michael WilkeOHTan's Table Tennis Training Club1838 / 1869  U2150  
Ren MurakamiOHDayton TTC1835 / 1831  U1900    U2150  
Chip RutanPAManor TTC1832 / 1832  U2500    U2000    U2150  
Chongsheng KangPAManor TTC1831 / 1831  U2000    U1900  
Blake CottrellOHSamson Dubina Table Tennis Academy1826 / 1826  U2000    D4000  
Stephen HochmanMDWestminster MD YMCA TTC1822 / 1835  U2500    U2000    U1900  
Kurtus HsuMDMDTTC1816 / 1816  U2500    U2150  
Saher Y Al GhaziNYGVTTC - Rochester, NY1815 / 1815  U2000    U1900  
Eugene CristoaicaPAManor TTC1807 / 1823  U2500    U2000    U2150  
Joyce LeeONWindsor TTC1802 / 1802  U2000    U1900  
Alex ConrowOHSamson Dubina Table Tennis Academy1800 / 1799  U2650    U2500    U2000    U2150  
Steve GonzalesMIFarmington Hills TTC1798 / 1819  U2000    U1900  
Evan JensenOHSpin & Smash / Columbus, Ohio1785 / 1785  U2000    U1900    U2150  
Nour BazoMIFarmington Hills TTC1784 / 1802  U2000    U1900    D4000  
Alper SezerOHNone1780 / 1780  U2000  
Vadim KorneevONWindsor TTC1769 / 1566  U2000    U1900    U1800    U1700    U2150  
Tejas AvadhanulaNCTBTT1748 / 1802  OSNGL    U2650    U2500    U2000    U2150  
Scott BadilloMISamson Dubina Table Tennis Academy1733 / 1733  U2000    U2150  
Prakash AnnamrajuOHColumbus TTC1724 / 1724  U2000    U1900  
Beta ShenMIFarmington Hills TTC1724 / 1524  U1700    D4000  
Jeffrey StrawnOHStrongsville TTC1714 / 1714  U2000    U2150  
Honghao LinPACMU TTC1707 / 1707  U2500    U2150  
Timothy StelloPAManor TTC1706 / 1706  U2000    U1900  
Paul BochusONWindsor TTC1689 / 1689  U2000    U1900  
Shailesh DabralMIFarmington Hills TTC1680 / 1680  U1900    U1700  
Dennis LeungMDHoward County Table Tennis Center1660 / 1660  U2000    U1900    U2150  
Linpeng ChenNYNew York Indoor Sports Club1591 / 1617  U1700    U2150  
Samarveer SinghNCTBTT1575 / 1325  U2000    U1900    U1700    U2150  
Bou-Yu ChenMINone1571 / 1571  U2650    U1600    U1700  
Royce ZunigaWVCharleston TTC - WV1565 / 1553  U2000    U1800    U2150  
Charles (ying) XiongNYNone1513 / 1513  U2000    U1900    U1800    U2150  
Caleb GraberOHSamson Dubina Table Tennis Academy1498 / 1498  U1900    U1600  
Istvan KovacsPASlippery Rock1490 / 1490  U1700    D4000  
Pouye KhoshkhoosaniOHTan's Table Tennis Training Club1487 / 1487  U1700  
Michael MoawadOHSamson Dubina TT Academy1470 / 1470  U1500    U1600    U1700  
Joe LinkousVARichmond TTC1457 / 1505  U2000    U1900    U2150  
Koki NabeyaOHSpin & Smash / Columbus, Ohio1449 / 1273  U2500    U1900    D4000  
Fiona DubinaOHSamson Dubina Table Tennis Academy1418 / 1418  U1900    U1800    U1600    D4000  
Lam NguyenPANone1395 / 1395  U2000    U1900    U1800  
Jian Lin TangOHNone1389 / 1389  U1500    U1700  
Doyle HarbaughOHBrunswick TTC1378 / 1378  U1400    D4000  
Eric MaskeyOHColumbus TTC1373 / 1373  U1700  
Sadhvi KurraOHSamson Dubina Table Tennis Academy1365 / 1365  U1700  
Judah GraberOHSamson Dubina Table Tennis Academy1363 / 1363  U1600  
Nicholas ShermanMISouth Bend TTC1355 / 1436  U2000    U1900    U1800    U1700  
Eugene ZhangMDMDTTC1305 / 1290  U1300    U1700  
Abel KarthikOHSpin & Smash / Columbus, Ohio1300 / 1315  U1500    U1700  
Kenzie DubinaOHSamson Dubina Table Tennis Academy1291 / 1291  U1800    U1600    U1700    D4000  
Glenn S. EscapeOHColumbus TTC1291 / 1261  U1500    U1700  
Rick ArenschieldOHStrongsville TTC1289 / 1289  U1400  
Laura PaglinOHSamson Dubina TT Academy1264 / 1264  U1400    U1800    U1700    D4000  
Devon FiskOHColumbus TTC1238 / 1238  U1500    U1400    U1300    U1600  
Derrick WilsonOHSamson Dubina Table Tennis Academy1222 / 1222  U1700  
Chris JordanOHSamson Dubina Table Tennis Academy1220 / 1224  U1600  
Richard BeerOHMansfield TTC1148 / 1148  U1200  
Michael ChambleeOHSamson Dubina Table Tennis Academy1143 / 1143  U1500    U1400  
Triton MinnichOHNone1136 / 1136  U1200    U1600  
David RogersMINone1135 / 1135  U1600  
Wael AltaqiOHSamson Dubina Table Tennis Academy1123 / 1123  U1400  
Anna ChambleeOHSamson Dubina Table Tennis Academy1036 / 1036  U1500    U1100  
Danny JohnsonILSaint Louis TTC1031 / 1031  U1300    U1100  
David PecotOHSamson Dubina TT Academy1024 / 1024  U1500    U1400  
Lijian CaiWIMilwaukee TTC963 / 963  U1300    U1100  
Brode BaugherOHSamson Dubina Table Tennis Academy962 / 962  U1200  
David TanOHStrongsville TTC954 / 954  U1500    U1100  
Jim HavensMINone856 / 865  U1400  
Peter AlexanderOHSamson Dubina Table Tennis Academy833 / 833  U1100  
Anthony SimonelliPASlippery Rock752 / 752  U1400    U1200    U1300    U1100  
Leslie TsengOHSamson Dubina Table Tennis Academy721 / 721  U1100    U1000  
Sukja LeePASlippery Rock695 / 695  U1100    D4000  
Srikrishna KothyOHSamson Dubina Table Tennis Academy688 / 688  U1300    U1100  
Sameh YonanOHSamson Dubina Table Tennis Academy672 / 672  U1300    U1100  
Advik KurraOHSamson Dubina Table Tennis Academy648 / 648  U1100  
Daniel ChambleeOHSamson Dubina Table Tennis Academy646 / 646  U1400    U1100  
Zachary HannaPASlippery Rock646 / 646  U1300  
Titus DubinaOHSamson Dubina Table Tennis Academy626 / 626  U1200    U1300    U1000  
Travis LudroskyOHMansfield TTC511 / 315  U1200    U1000  
Tristan GraberOHSamson Dubina Table Tennis Academy248 / 248  U1000  
Phoebe DubinaOHSamson Dubina Table Tennis Academy141 / 141  U1000  
Craig McphersonOHMansfield TTC0 / 0  U1200  
Gail TonkovichOHAkron0 / 0  U1100  
Rajendra Prasad YerramothuOHNone0 / 0  U1400    U1200    U1300    U1100  
Brandon RadebaughOH 0 / 0  U1100    U1000  
David JohnsonNYNone0 / 0  U2000    U1900  
Ryan NuebelPASlippery Rock0 / 0  U1300    U1100  
Zaviour Johnson  0 / 0  U1900  
Total Players: 127Powered by OmniPong